2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Geneva Elementary
FIELD:  Geneva West
FIELD#:  5313

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139520  Geneva Elementary  02:30 PM  5313 Utah Rangers FC 11 11 vs.UAFC - AJ 11B2Boys 9U South A Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140811  Geneva Elementary  10:30 AM  5313 Utah Rangers FC 10 1 vs.La Roca-M Hernandez2Boys 10U South A Bracket

  Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139537  Geneva Elementary  06:00 PM  5313 Utah Rangers FC 11 3 vs.UAFC Premier - TL 11B1Boys 9U South A Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 83996  Geneva Elementary  10:30 AM  5313 Utah Celtic FC 11 1 vs.UCSC Northern Peaks TT White 110Girls 9U South A Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139845  Geneva Elementary  11:30 AM  5313 Utah Rangers FC 11 Blue 5 vs.La Roca-D Morton2Boys 9U South B Bracket
 139529  Geneva Elementary  12:30 PM  5313 Utah Rangers FC 11 6 vs.UAFC Premier - MR 11B0Boys 9U South A Bracket
 140821  Geneva Elementary  02:30 PM  5313 Utah Rangers FC 10 11 vs.La Roca - R Lemon1Boys 10U South A Bracket

  Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140804  Geneva Elementary  06:00 PM  5313 Utah Rangers FC 10 4 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 102Boys 10U South A Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139849  Geneva Elementary  10:30 AM  5313 Utah Rangers FC 11 Blue 3 vs.Utah Surf 11 TB3Boys 9U South B Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139856  Geneva Elementary  11:30 AM  5313 Utah Rangers FC 11 Blue 11 vs.UAFC Premier - MR 12B0Boys 9U South B Bracket

  Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140825  Geneva Elementary  06:00 PM  5313 Utah Rangers FC 10 2 vs.Utah Surf 10 FS3Boys 10U South A Bracket

  Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 84035  Geneva Elementary  06:00 PM  5313 Utah Celtic FC 11 3 vs.Utah Surf 11 LF2Girls 9U South A Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139545  Geneva Elementary  09:30 AM  5313 Utah Rangers FC 11 2 vs.Utah Surf 11 CC3Boys 9U South A Bracket
 139859  Geneva Elementary  10:30 AM  5313 Utah Rangers FC 11 Blue 5 vs.Shooters SC 11 GJ5Boys 9U South B Bracket

  Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 135899  Geneva Elementary  06:00 PM  5313 Utah Celtic FC 11 Green 3 vs.Utah Storm 12- Eric Andrew2Girls 9U South B Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139863  Geneva Elementary  11:30 AM  5313 Utah Rangers FC 11 Blue 1 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 115Boys 9U South B Bracket


Printed On: Tuesday, November 12, 2019  6:27:23 PM