2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Timberline Jr. High
FIELD:  Timberline Jr East
FIELD#:  3

  Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144874  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  3 La Roca-R Oliveira 3 vs.Nebo United 07 - PH3Boys 13U South B Bracket

  Tuesday, August 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 154981  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  3 La Roca-E Gonzalez 2 vs.Rage FC North AM5Boys 18U Division 3 South A Bracket

  Thursday, August 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144721  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  3 La Roca-M Hernandez White 3 vs.Xolos 20073Boys 13U South A Bracket

  Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144883  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  3 La Roca-R Oliveira 1 vs.Heber Valley SC B07 Gold3Boys 13U South B Bracket

  Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 154984  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  3 La Roca-E Gonzalez 3 vs.Nebo United 02 - HA4Boys 18U Division 3 South A Bracket

  Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148653  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  3 La Roca-J Abarca 8 vs.UAFC Premier - KC 06G0Girls 14U Division 1 Bracket

  Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145006  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  3 La Roca-D Walker 0 vs.Rampage 06 CC7Boys 14U Division 1 Bracket

  Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145980  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  3 La Roca-C Botero 5 vs.UCSC Northern Peaks MH 061Boys 14U South A Bracket

  Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144747  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  3 La Roca-M Hernandez White 1 vs.UCSC Clash 075Boys 13U South A Bracket

  Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144891  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  3 La Roca-R Oliveira 4 vs.UAFC - MB 07B1Boys 13U South B Bracket

  Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 154986  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  3 La Roca-E Gonzalez 3 vs.Voltage FC - BU184Boys 18U Division 3 South A Bracket

  Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144755  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  3 La Roca-M Hernandez White 6 vs.UAFC - AJ2 07B2Boys 13U South A Bracket

  Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 154992  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  3 La Roca-E Gonzalez 4 vs.Shooters SC 02 White (TS)0Boys 18U Division 3 South A Bracket

  Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145996  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  3 La Roca-C Botero 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB)3Boys 14U South A Bracket

  Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144757  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  3 La Roca-M Hernandez White 7 vs.Utah Rangers FC 07 Blue3Boys 13U South A Bracket

  Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145975  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  3 La Roca-C Botero 0 vs.Xolos 20060Boys 14U South A Bracket

  Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 154974  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  3 La Roca-E Gonzalez 3 vs.Xolos 2002-032Boys 18U Division 3 South A Bracket

  Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146335  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  3 La Roca-C Botero 1 vs.La Roca - J.Hickman/F. Escobar0Boys 16U Division 1 Bracket

  Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144970  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  3 La Roca-D Walker 2 vs.Utah Surf 06 FS4Boys 14U Division 1 Bracket

  Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144899  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  3 La Roca-R Oliveira 3 vs.Shooters SC 07 Blue (JV)4Boys 13U South B Bracket

  Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146354  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  3 La Roca-C Botero 1 vs.Shooters SC 04 Premier (GJ)2Boys 16U Division 1 Bracket

  Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144984  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  3 La Roca-D Walker 1 vs.Copper Mountain 06 BB5Boys 14U Division 1 Bracket

  Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144998  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  3 La Roca-D Walker 0 vs.La Roca - T. Cano2Boys 14U Division 1 Bracket


Printed On: Wednesday, January 26, 2022  7:25:57 PM