2021 Spring Premier, SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Timberline Jr. High
FIELD:  Timberline Central
FIELD#:  2

  Saturday, March 20, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 789569  Timberline Jr. High  10:30 AM  2 La Roca-F Bleinat 8 vs.SCSL En Fuego 10 DG0Girls 11U Premier Purple Bracket
 789070  Timberline Jr. High  12:00 PM  2 La Roca-M Hernandez 2 vs.La Roca - C. Sackett2Boys 11U Premier Orange Bracket

  Monday, March 22, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 793415  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  2 La Roca-J Miller 2 vs.Utah Surf 09 DB2Boys 12U Division 1 Bracket

  Tuesday, March 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 793248  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  2 La Roca-K Nydegger 3 vs.UCSC Northern Peaks DS2 103Boys 11U South A Bracket

  Saturday, March 27, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 793220  Timberline Jr. High  09:00 AM  2 La Roca-K Nydegger 5 vs.UAFC - AJ 10B0Boys 11U South A Bracket

  Monday, April 12, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 793411  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  2 La Roca-J Miller 2 vs.Aggies FC 09B White - NUU6Boys 12U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, April 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 793386  Timberline Jr. High  09:00 AM  2 La Roca-J Miller 0 vs.Strikers CN2Boys 12U Division 1 Bracket
 797522  Timberline Jr. High  10:30 AM  2 La Roca-F Soares 4 vs.Utah Surf 10 DH0Girls 11U South B Bracket

  Tuesday, April 20, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 789696  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  2 La Roca-F Bleinat 2 vs.Impact PP3Girls 12U Premier Black Bracket

  Wednesday, April 21, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 789076  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  2 La Roca-M Hernandez 4 vs.Murray S.C. Black B10 NA1Boys 11U Premier Orange Bracket

  Thursday, April 22, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 789223  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  2 La Roca-F Soares 5 vs.Rampage 09 CSH3Boys 12U Premier Silver Bracket

  Tuesday, April 27, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 789050  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  2 La Roca-M Hernandez 0 vs.Avalanche Boys 10 Black 2 DW4Boys 11U Premier Orange Bracket

  Thursday, April 29, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 797519  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  2 La Roca-F Soares 10 vs.SSFC Valkyrie 100Girls 11U South B Bracket

  Friday, April 30, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 789712  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  2 La Roca-F Bleinat 2 vs.Avalanche 09 Black DW0Girls 12U Premier Black Bracket

  Saturday, May 01, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 793227  Timberline Jr. High  09:00 AM  2 La Roca-K Nydegger 3 vs.Provo Athletic Club 108Boys 11U South A Bracket

  Monday, May 03, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 793376  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  2 La Roca-J Miller 3 vs.Copper Mountain 09 KJ6Boys 12U Division 1 Bracket

  Tuesday, May 04, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 789577  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  2 La Roca-F Bleinat 7 vs.7 Elite Academy 10G2Girls 11U Premier Purple Bracket

  Saturday, May 08, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 793232  Timberline Jr. High  09:00 AM  2 La Roca-K Nydegger 5 vs.Avalanche Boys 10 Black UC0Boys 11U South A Bracket
 789580  Timberline Jr. High  10:30 AM  2 La Roca-F Bleinat 3 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC G10 - RJ1Girls 11U Premier Purple Bracket

  Saturday, May 15, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 793398  Timberline Jr. High  09:00 AM  2 La Roca-J Miller 0 vs.USA Premier 09B - DK3Boys 12U Division 1 Bracket
 789213  Timberline Jr. High  10:30 AM  2 La Roca-F Soares 4 vs.Sparta B09 Premier JK8Boys 12U Premier Silver Bracket
 789722  Timberline Jr. High  12:00 PM  2 La Roca-F Bleinat 6 vs.Comba FC 09G1Girls 12U Premier Black Bracket
 789075  Timberline Jr. High  01:30 PM  2 La Roca-M Hernandez 5 vs.UAFC Premier - DM 10B0Boys 11U Premier Orange Bracket
 797529  Timberline Jr. High  02:45 PM  2 La Roca-F Soares 1 vs.Octane FC - GU11-McKeachnie3Girls 11U South B Bracket

  Saturday, May 22, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 793245  Timberline Jr. High  09:00 AM  2 La Roca-K Nydegger 2 vs.UCSC Northern Peaks DS1 105Boys 11U South A Bracket


Printed On: Friday, September 24, 2021  12:22:36 PM