2021 Spring Premier, SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Timberline Jr. High
FIELD:  Timberline Jr East
FIELD#:  3

  Wednesday, March 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 789845  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  3 La Roca-F Bleinat 0 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Yeates1Girls 13U Premier 1 Bracket

  Saturday, March 27, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 795971  Timberline Jr. High  02:00 PM  3 La Roca-M Hernandez White 8 vs.Xolos 20072Boys 14U South A Bracket

  Friday, April 02, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 789290  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  3 La Roca-C Santos 1 vs.Aggies FC 08B - NUU Royalty1Boys 13U Premier 1 Bracket

  Saturday, April 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 789418  Timberline Jr. High  09:00 AM  3 La Roca-J Milla 4 vs.Utah Rangers FC 071Boys 14U Premier 1 Bracket
 789416  Timberline Jr. High  11:00 AM  3 La Roca-M Hernandez Red 1 vs.USA Premier 07B - RM2Boys 14U Premier 1 Bracket
 815876  Timberline Jr. High  03:00 PM  3 La Roca-C Santos 3 vs.La Roca - L. Price3Girls 16U Premier 1 Bracket
 897285  Timberline Jr. High  05:00 PM  3 La Roca South HSP U15 Boys 2 vs.Nebo United 06 - RJ HSP2Boys 15U Provisional South A Bracket

  Saturday, April 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 896674  Timberline Jr. High  01:00 PM  3 La Roca South HSP U16 Boys 4 vs.UCSC Pleasant Grove Provisional 050Boys 16U Provisional South A Bracket

  Monday, April 26, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 790230  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  3 La Roca-K Nydegger 2 vs.L30 Surge G063Girls 15U Premier 2 Bracket

  Tuesday, April 27, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 897312  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  3 La Roca South HSP U15 Boys 8 vs.Utah Surf 06 AJ HSP1Boys 15U Provisional South A Bracket

  Saturday, May 01, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 897293  Timberline Jr. High  12:30 PM  3 La Roca South HSP U15 Boys 2 vs.UAFC HSP - TF 06B2Boys 15U Provisional South A Bracket
 896681  Timberline Jr. High  02:30 PM  3 La Roca South HSP U16 Boys 0 vs.Xolos Provisional2Boys 16U Provisional South A Bracket

  Monday, May 03, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 897310  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  3 La Roca SF - HSP Boys C Pieroni 5 vs.Salt Lake City FC 06B HSP2Boys 15U Provisional South A Bracket

  Thursday, May 13, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 896698  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  3 La Roca South HSP U16 Boys 9 vs.UAFC HSP - RE 05B3Boys 16U Provisional South A Bracket

  Friday, May 14, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 789427  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  3 La Roca-M Hernandez Red 2 vs.La Roca-J Milla5Boys 14U Premier 1 Bracket

  Saturday, May 15, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 896680  Timberline Jr. High  09:30 AM  3 La Roca South HSP U16 Boys 2 vs.Provo Athletic Club Provisional3Boys 16U Provisional South A Bracket
 795973  Timberline Jr. High  11:30 AM  3 La Roca-M Hernandez White 3 vs.Shooters SC 07 Nephi3Boys 14U South A Bracket
 790227  Timberline Jr. High  01:30 PM  3 La Roca-K Nydegger 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 06G N3Girls 15U Premier 2 Bracket
 897303  Timberline Jr. High  03:00 PM  3 La Roca South HSP U15 Boys 0 vs.Salt Lake City FC 06B HSP3Boys 15U Provisional South A Bracket

  Monday, May 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 795987  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  3 La Roca-M Hernandez White 6 vs.Utah Valley United Select 07B (BM)0Boys 14U South A Bracket

  Tuesday, May 18, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 789343  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  3 La Roca-C Botero 1 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Farris3Boys 13U Premier 2 Bracket

  Saturday, May 22, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 795983  Timberline Jr. High  10:30 AM  3 La Roca-M Hernandez White 2 vs.UCSC Strikers 071Boys 14U South A Bracket


Printed On: Friday, September 24, 2021  11:05:32 AM