2019 Spring Impact United Rec
VENUE:  Driggs Elementary
FIELD:  West (Lower) Field
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 893247  Driggs Elementary  08:00 AM  1 Mooth - Driggs - BU09   vs.VonLintel - SLC - BU09 U9 Coed 1 Bracket
 893248  Driggs Elementary  09:00 AM  1 King - Highland Park - BU09   vs.Zollinger - McGillis - BU09 U9 Coed 1 Bracket
 893251  Driggs Elementary  10:00 AM  1 Marshall - Crestview - BU09   vs.Whitchurch - Rosecrest - BU09 U9 Coed 1 Bracket
 893250  Driggs Elementary  11:00 AM  1 Hooten - Cottonwood - BU09   vs.Humphreys - Crestview - BU09 U9 Coed 1 Bracket
 893249  Driggs Elementary  12:00 PM  1 Sagers - Morningside - BU09   vs.Simon - Cosgriff - BU09 U9 Coed 1 Bracket
 5820  Driggs Elementary  01:00 PM  1 Klein - Rowland Hall - GU09   vs.Pugsley - Bonneville - GU09 U9 Girls 2 Bracket
 5822  Driggs Elementary  02:00 PM  1 Fluchel - MCS - GU09   vs.Schubert - Emerson - GU09 U9 Girls 2 Bracket

  Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 893252  Driggs Elementary  08:00 AM  1 Hooten - Cottonwood - BU09   vs.King - Highland Park - BU09 U9 Coed 1 Bracket
 893253  Driggs Elementary  09:00 AM  1 Humphreys - Crestview - BU09   vs.Marshall - Crestview - BU09 U9 Coed 1 Bracket
 893255  Driggs Elementary  10:00 AM  1 Mooth - Driggs - BU09   vs.Zollinger - McGillis - BU09 U9 Coed 1 Bracket
 893256  Driggs Elementary  11:00 AM  1 Sagers - Morningside - BU09   vs.Whitchurch - Rosecrest - BU09 U9 Coed 1 Bracket
 5823  Driggs Elementary  12:00 PM  1 Aragon - Cosgriff - GU09   vs.Fluchel - MCS - GU09 U9 Girls 2 Bracket
 893254  Driggs Elementary  01:00 PM  1 Simon - Cosgriff - BU09   vs.VonLintel - SLC - BU09 U9 Coed 1 Bracket
 5826  Driggs Elementary  02:00 PM  1 Olson - Indian Hills - GU09   vs.Pugsley - Bonneville - GU09 U9 Girls 2 Bracket

  Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 893257  Driggs Elementary  08:00 AM  1 Sagers - Morningside - BU09   vs.Humphreys - Crestview - BU09 U9 Coed 1 Bracket
 893258  Driggs Elementary  09:00 AM  1 Mooth - Driggs - BU09   vs.King - Highland Park - BU09 U9 Coed 1 Bracket
 893259  Driggs Elementary  10:00 AM  1 Marshall - Crestview - BU09   vs.Hooten - Cottonwood - BU09 U9 Coed 1 Bracket
 896023  Driggs Elementary  11:00 AM  1 Peterson, S - Canyon Rim - GU09   vs.Cox - Driggs - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket
 893260  Driggs Elementary  12:00 PM  1 VonLintel - SLC - BU09   vs.Whitchurch - Rosecrest - BU09 U9 Coed 1 Bracket
 893261  Driggs Elementary  01:00 PM  1 Simon - Cosgriff - BU09   vs.Zollinger - McGillis - BU09 U9 Coed 1 Bracket
 5830  Driggs Elementary  02:00 PM  1 Nicholson - Bonneville - GU09   vs.Fluchel - MCS - GU09 U9 Girls 2 Bracket

  Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 893262  Driggs Elementary  08:00 AM  1 Whitchurch - Rosecrest - BU09   vs.Zollinger - McGillis - BU09 U9 Coed 1 Bracket
 893263  Driggs Elementary  09:00 AM  1 King - Highland Park - BU09   vs.Simon - Cosgriff - BU09 U9 Coed 1 Bracket
 893264  Driggs Elementary  10:00 AM  1 Hooten - Cottonwood - BU09   vs.Mooth - Driggs - BU09 U9 Coed 1 Bracket
 893265  Driggs Elementary  11:00 AM  1 Marshall - Crestview - BU09   vs.Sagers - Morningside - BU09 U9 Coed 1 Bracket
 893266  Driggs Elementary  12:00 PM  1 VonLintel - SLC - BU09   vs.Humphreys - Crestview - BU09 U9 Coed 1 Bracket
 5834  Driggs Elementary  01:00 PM  1 Olson - Indian Hills - GU09   vs.Klein - Rowland Hall - GU09 U9 Girls 2 Bracket
 5832  Driggs Elementary  02:00 PM  1 Schubert - Emerson - GU09   vs.Benton - Beacon Heights - GU09 U9 Girls 2 Bracket

  Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 893267  Driggs Elementary  08:00 AM  1 Sagers - Morningside - BU09   vs.Hooten - Cottonwood - BU09 U9 Coed 1 Bracket
 893268  Driggs Elementary  09:00 AM  1 Zollinger - McGillis - BU09   vs.Humphreys - Crestview - BU09 U9 Coed 1 Bracket
 5836  Driggs Elementary  10:00 AM  1 Schubert - Emerson - GU09   vs.Klein - Rowland Hall - GU09 U9 Girls 2 Bracket
 893269  Driggs Elementary  11:00 AM  1 Whitchurch - Rosecrest - BU09   vs.King - Highland Park - BU09 U9 Coed 1 Bracket
 893271  Driggs Elementary  12:00 PM  1 VonLintel - SLC - BU09   vs.Marshall - Crestview - BU09 U9 Coed 1 Bracket
 5838  Driggs Elementary  01:00 PM  1 Nicholson - Bonneville - GU09   vs.Pugsley - Bonneville - GU09 U9 Girls 2 Bracket
 893270  Driggs Elementary  02:00 PM  1 Simon - Cosgriff - BU09   vs.Mooth - Driggs - BU09 U9 Coed 1 Bracket

  Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 893272  Driggs Elementary  08:00 AM  1 Mooth - Driggs - BU09   vs.Whitchurch - Rosecrest - BU09 U9 Coed 1 Bracket
 5842  Driggs Elementary  09:00 AM  1 Fluchel - MCS - GU09   vs.Klein - Rowland Hall - GU09 U9 Girls 2 Bracket
 893274  Driggs Elementary  10:00 AM  1 VonLintel - SLC - BU09   vs.Sagers - Morningside - BU09 U9 Coed 1 Bracket
 893275  Driggs Elementary  11:00 AM  1 Humphreys - Crestview - BU09   vs.King - Highland Park - BU09 U9 Coed 1 Bracket
 893273  Driggs Elementary  12:00 PM  1 Simon - Cosgriff - BU09   vs.Hooten - Cottonwood - BU09 U9 Coed 1 Bracket
 5840  Driggs Elementary  01:00 PM  1 Pugsley - Bonneville - GU09   vs.Aragon - Cosgriff - GU09 U9 Girls 2 Bracket
 893276  Driggs Elementary  02:00 PM  1 Zollinger - McGillis - BU09   vs.Marshall - Crestview - BU09 U9 Coed 1 Bracket

  Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 896054  Driggs Elementary  08:00 AM  1 Walker - Crestview - GU09   vs.Reese - Cottonwood - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket
 893277  Driggs Elementary  09:00 AM  1 Hooten - Cottonwood - BU09   vs.VonLintel - SLC - BU09 U9 Coed 1 Bracket
 893278  Driggs Elementary  10:00 AM  1 Zollinger - McGillis - BU09   vs.Sagers - Morningside - BU09 U9 Coed 1 Bracket
 893279  Driggs Elementary  11:00 AM  1 Whitchurch - Rosecrest - BU09   vs.Simon - Cosgriff - BU09 U9 Coed 1 Bracket
 893280  Driggs Elementary  12:00 PM  1 King - Highland Park - BU09   vs.Marshall - Crestview - BU09 U9 Coed 1 Bracket
 893281  Driggs Elementary  01:00 PM  1 Humphreys - Crestview - BU09   vs.Mooth - Driggs - BU09 U9 Coed 1 Bracket
 5846  Driggs Elementary  02:00 PM  1 Fluchel - MCS - GU09   vs.Olson - Indian Hills - GU09 U9 Girls 2 Bracket

  Saturday, June 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 896063  Driggs Elementary  08:00 AM  1 Walker - Crestview - GU09   vs.Benson, L - Upland Terrace - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket
 893282  Driggs Elementary  09:00 AM  1 Zollinger - McGillis - BU09   vs.VonLintel - SLC - BU09 U9 Coed 1 Bracket
 893283  Driggs Elementary  10:00 AM  1 Whitchurch - Rosecrest - BU09   vs.Hooten - Cottonwood - BU09 U9 Coed 1 Bracket
 5850  Driggs Elementary  11:00 AM  1 Pugsley - Bonneville - GU09   vs.Schubert - Emerson - GU09 U9 Girls 2 Bracket
 893285  Driggs Elementary  12:00 PM  1 Humphreys - Crestview - BU09   vs.Simon - Cosgriff - BU09 U9 Coed 1 Bracket
 893286  Driggs Elementary  01:00 PM  1 King - Highland Park - BU09   vs.Sagers - Morningside - BU09 U9 Coed 1 Bracket
 893284  Driggs Elementary  02:00 PM  1 Marshall - Crestview - BU09   vs.Mooth - Driggs - BU09 U9 Coed 1 Bracket


Printed On: Saturday, May 30, 2020  2:48:51 PM