2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Rocky Mtn. Middle
FIELD:  Rocky Mtn. Middle East
FIELD#:  5076

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159027  Rocky Mtn. Middle  06:00 PM  5076 Heber Valley SC B05 Black 1 vs.Utah Surf 05 BH2Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143743  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5076 Heber Valley SC B07 Black 1 vs.L30 Nitro B071Boys 13U Division 1 Bracket

  Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145138  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5076 Heber Valley SC B06 Gold 1 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 068Boys 14U Division 2 Bracket

  Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143715  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5076 Heber Valley SC B07 Black 1F vs.La Roca - J. Hickman
Forfeited Game
0Boys 13U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137639  Rocky Mtn. Middle  12:30 PM  5076 Heber Valley SC G07 Black 1 vs.Blue Knights 07 Blue (UL)1Girls 13U Division 2 Bracket
 159029  Rocky Mtn. Middle  07:15 PM  5076 Heber Valley SC B05 Black 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 KH4Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159618  Rocky Mtn. Middle  08:30 AM  5076 Heber Valley SC B05 Gold 1 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 058Boys 15U South A Bracket

  Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146167  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:00 PM  5076 Heber Valley SC B06 Grey 1 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU14R-King4Boys 14U South C Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159623  Rocky Mtn. Middle  08:30 AM  5076 Heber Valley SC B05 Gold 0 vs.Nebo United 05 - RJ5Boys 15U South A Bracket
 137648  Rocky Mtn. Middle  12:30 PM  5076 Heber Valley SC G07 Black 1 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-G07-P11Girls 13U Division 2 Bracket

  Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 152119  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5076 Heber Valley SC B03 Black 2 vs.Utah Storm 03- Taylor1Boys 17U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 150067  Rocky Mtn. Middle  08:30 AM  5076 Heber Valley SC B01 Black 7 vs.Xolos 2001 B0Boys 19U Division 2 South Bracket
 159626  Rocky Mtn. Middle  10:15 AM  5076 Heber Valley SC B05 Gold 0 vs.Utah Surf 05 JL8Boys 15U South A Bracket

  Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144890  Rocky Mtn. Middle  06:00 PM  5076 Heber Valley SC B07 Gold 9 vs.UAFC - MB 07B1Boys 13U South B Bracket

  Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137654  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5076 Heber Valley SC G07 Black 0 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU13-Glenn1Girls 13U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159632  Rocky Mtn. Middle  08:30 AM  5076 Heber Valley SC B05 Gold 2 vs.Xolos 2005 B3Boys 15U South A Bracket
 159062  Rocky Mtn. Middle  04:30 PM  5076 Heber Valley SC B05 Black 2 vs.SWAT 05B - DR (L30)6Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145128  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5076 Heber Valley SC B06 Gold 1 vs.La Roca - R Lemon2Boys 14U Division 2 Bracket

  Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146169  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5076 Heber Valley SC B06 Grey 2 vs.UAFC - BN 06B5Boys 14U South C Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159052  Rocky Mtn. Middle  10:30 AM  5076 Heber Valley SC B05 Black 0 vs.La Roca - A. Vazquez1Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket
 137657  Rocky Mtn. Middle  12:30 PM  5076 Heber Valley SC G07 Black 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 07G UC0Girls 13U Division 2 Bracket
 146177  Rocky Mtn. Middle  02:30 PM  5076 Heber Valley SC B06 Grey 2 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU14R-King5Boys 14U South C Bracket

  Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146171  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5076 Heber Valley SC B06 Grey 4 vs.Nebo United 06 - RD7Boys 14U South C Bracket

  Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143730  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5076 Heber Valley SC B07 Black 3 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 071Boys 13U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137662  Rocky Mtn. Middle  12:30 PM  5076 Heber Valley SC G07 Black 1 vs.UCSC Waves 071Girls 13U Division 2 Bracket
 159055  Rocky Mtn. Middle  04:30 PM  5076 Heber Valley SC B05 Black 5 vs.Impact EJr.1Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Friday, November 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143735  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5076 Heber Valley SC B07 Black 2 vs.VKCOBRAS 2007 D10Boys 13U Division 1 Bracket


Printed On: Wednesday, January 26, 2022  5:36:33 PM