2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Rocky Mtn. Middle
FIELD:  Rocky Mtn. Middle North
FIELD#:  5077

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 150055  Rocky Mtn. Middle  08:30 AM  5077 Heber Valley SC B01 Black 12 vs.Utah Valley United 01B (KK)1Boys 19U Division 2 South Bracket
 147916  Rocky Mtn. Middle  10:30 AM  5077 Heber Valley SC B03 Gold 3 vs.UCSC Dublin DC 031Boys 17U South A Bracket
 152108  Rocky Mtn. Middle  12:30 PM  5077 Heber Valley SC B03 Black 8 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 LP0Boys 17U Division 3 Bracket
 143702  Rocky Mtn. Middle  06:00 PM  5077 Heber Valley SC B07 Black 4 vs.L30 Leon SC B07 - LK0Boys 13U Division 1 Bracket

  Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146119  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 Heber Valley SC B06 White 4 vs.Utah Surf 06 CP1Boys 14U South B Bracket

  Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144878  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 Heber Valley SC B07 Gold 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select 07B (BM)0Boys 13U South B Bracket

  Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 152148  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 Heber Valley SC B03 Black 6 vs.UAFC - CA 03B0Boys 17U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 150076  Rocky Mtn. Middle  02:30 PM  5077 Heber Valley SC B01 Black 4 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU19-Oldaker4Boys 19U Division 2 South Bracket

  Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 150064  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 Heber Valley SC B01 Black 15 vs.Utah Valley United 01B (KK)0Boys 19U Division 2 South Bracket

  Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 152127  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 Heber Valley SC B03 Black 3 vs.UDA 03B Blue2Boys 17U Division 3 Bracket

  Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144882  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 Heber Valley SC B07 Gold 5 vs.Utah Surf 07 TB0Boys 13U South B Bracket

  Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146123  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 Heber Valley SC B06 White 3 vs.Utah Valley United Select 06B (LS)4Boys 14U South B Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145136  Rocky Mtn. Middle  10:30 AM  5077 Heber Valley SC B06 Gold 3 vs.NUU Riverhawks 06B BB - Sterling0Boys 14U Division 2 Bracket
 146165  Rocky Mtn. Middle  04:30 PM  5077 Heber Valley SC B06 Grey 1 vs.Nebo United 06 - JH3Boys 14U South C Bracket

  Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137994  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 Heber Valley SC G07 Gold 1 vs.Manti United GU13 MT3Girls 13U South A Bracket

  Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137996  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 Heber Valley SC G07 Gold 4 vs.Shooters SC 07 Blue (BT)2Girls 13U South A Bracket

  Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137998  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 Heber Valley SC G07 Gold 2 vs.Utah Surf 07 JM3Girls 13U South A Bracket

  Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147948  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 Heber Valley SC B03 Gold 0 vs.Nebo United 03 - JY5Boys 17U South A Bracket

  Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146131  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 Heber Valley SC B06 White 5 vs.Utah Storm 06- Griggs1Boys 14U South B Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147939  Rocky Mtn. Middle  10:30 AM  5077 Heber Valley SC B03 Gold 3 vs.UCSC Crossfire 031Boys 17U South A Bracket

  Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 138000  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 Heber Valley SC G07 Gold 1 vs.Utah Storm 07- Morell0Girls 13U South A Bracket

  Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146138  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 Heber Valley SC B06 White 2 vs.Nebo United 06 - JB2Boys 14U South B Bracket

  Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144897  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 Heber Valley SC B07 Gold 6 vs.Shooters SC 07 Blue (JV)0Boys 13U South B Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147945  Rocky Mtn. Middle  10:30 AM  5077 Heber Valley SC B03 Gold 1 vs.UCSC Royal Tsunamis 030Boys 17U South A Bracket

  Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145159  Rocky Mtn. Middle  08:30 AM  5077 Heber Valley SC B06 Gold 4 vs.Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ)5Boys 14U Division 2 Bracket


Printed On: Wednesday, January 26, 2022  7:17:04 PM