2020 Fall Premier, SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Rocky Mtn. Middle
FIELD:  Rocky Mtn. Middle North
FIELD#:  5077

  Wednesday, August 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 628230  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 HV United G07 Blue 1 vs.Copper Mountain 07 JL6Girls 14U Metro/South Bracket

  Thursday, August 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 610512  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 HV United B08 Gray 1 vs.UAFC - AJ 08B6Boys 13U South B Bracket

  Friday, August 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 619600  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 HV United G07 Black 6 vs.Copper Mountain 07 BC1Girls 14U Division 3 Bracket

  Tuesday, September 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 553212  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 HV United B08 Black 6 vs.Avalanche Boys 08 White SL2Boys 13U Division 2 Bracket

  Wednesday, September 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 609757  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 HV United B07 Blue 1 vs.UCSC Clash 073Boys 14U South A Bracket

  Thursday, September 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 610428  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 HV United B08 Blue 0 vs.Utah Surf 08 SH5Boys 13U South A Bracket

  Wednesday, September 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 609748  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 HV United B07 Blue 3 vs.Xolos 20071Boys 14U South A Bracket

  Thursday, September 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 619159  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 HV United G08 Black 1 vs.Blak Pijeon FC 08G4Girls 13U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 628194  Rocky Mtn. Middle  09:30 AM  5077 HV United G07 Blue 8 vs.TC United G07 - TC2Girls 14U Metro/South Bracket
 619484  Rocky Mtn. Middle  03:30 PM  5077 HV United G08 Blue 1 vs.UAFC - RW 08G7Girls 13U South A Bracket

  Monday, September 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 610502  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 HV United B08 Gray 0 vs.Voltage FC 08B - CC10Boys 13U South B Bracket

  Thursday, September 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 610454  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 HV United B08 Blue 4 vs.UCSC The Resistance 083Boys 13U South A Bracket

  Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 628200  Rocky Mtn. Middle  10:15 AM  5077 HV United G07 Blue 0 vs.Comba FC 07G5Girls 14U Metro/South Bracket
 609048  Rocky Mtn. Middle  12:15 PM  5077 HV United B07 Black 2 vs.La Roca - J. Hickman0Boys 14U Division 1 Bracket
 619167  Rocky Mtn. Middle  01:45 PM  5077 HV United G08 Black 0 vs.Voltage FC 08G - TB1Girls 13U Division 3 Bracket
 609729  Rocky Mtn. Middle  03:15 PM  5077 HV United B07 Blue 2 vs.La Roca-M Hernandez White2Boys 14U South A Bracket

  Monday, September 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 606531  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 HV United B06 Black 0 vs.Impact JV4Boys 15U Premier 2 Bracket

  Tuesday, September 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 619572  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 HV United G07 Black 7 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Thompson0Girls 14U Division 3 Bracket

  Wednesday, September 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 610433  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 HV United B08 Blue 2 vs.UAFC - JA 08B0Boys 13U South A Bracket

  Friday, September 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 553222  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 HV United B08 Black 3 vs.USA Metro Premier 08B - AD1Boys 13U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 609733  Rocky Mtn. Middle  12:30 PM  5077 HV United B07 Blue 13 vs.UAFC - EG 07B1Boys 14U South A Bracket

  Wednesday, September 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 610526  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 HV United B08 Gray 0 vs.UCSC Steel Titans 0811Boys 13U South B Bracket

  Friday, October 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 553234  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 HV United B08 Black 1 vs.UDA 08B White5Boys 13U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 628208  Rocky Mtn. Middle  08:30 AM  5077 HV United G07 Blue 1 vs.Shooters SC 07 BT2Girls 14U Metro/South Bracket

  Tuesday, October 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 609062  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 HV United B07 Black 3 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - MB1Boys 14U Division 1 Bracket

  Wednesday, October 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 610517  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 HV United B08 Gray 2 vs.Nebo United 08 - MW7Boys 13U South B Bracket

  Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 619183  Rocky Mtn. Middle  03:00 PM  5077 HV United G08 Black 3 vs.Provo Timp City 08G0Girls 13U Division 3 Bracket
 619494  Rocky Mtn. Middle  04:30 PM  5077 HV United G08 Blue 1 vs.Utah Surf 08 FS0Girls 13U South A Bracket

  Tuesday, October 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 610446  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 HV United B08 Blue 9 vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 Black0Boys 13U South A Bracket

  Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 628222  Rocky Mtn. Middle  08:30 AM  5077 HV United G07 Blue 0 vs.UDA 07G5Girls 14U Metro/South Bracket
 619591  Rocky Mtn. Middle  12:30 PM  5077 HV United G07 Black 3 vs.Utah Surf 07 JM3Girls 14U Division 3 Bracket
 619500  Rocky Mtn. Middle  04:30 PM  5077 HV United G08 Blue 0 vs.Shooters SC 08 LM3Girls 13U South A Bracket


Printed On: Friday, September 24, 2021  11:03:50 AM