2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Ellison Park
FIELD:  Ellison 4 SCL
FIELD#:  4

  Friday, August 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137026  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 Strikers JH 08 3 vs.Heber Valley SC G08 Black0Girls 12U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136288  Ellison Park  04:00 PM  4 Strikers ED 1 vs.BE UNITED 09- BB6Girls 11U North A Bracket
 137222  Ellison Park  05:15 PM  4 Strikers JD G08 5 vs.Wasatch SC 08G Orange - BJ2Girls 12U North B Bracket

  Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142648  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 Strikers CS 2 vs.Forza FC 08 TP I11Boys 12U North A Bracket

  Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142651  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 Strikers CS 5 vs.Vipers FC - B08 DN (L30)7Boys 12U North A Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137195  Ellison Park  05:15 PM  4 Strikers JD G08 9 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G08-JC0Girls 12U North B Bracket

  Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137219  Ellison Park  06:51 PM  4 Strikers JD G08 0 vs.AYSO UNITED NO G08 - ND2Girls 12U North B Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136224  Ellison Park  05:15 PM  4 La Roca- P. Ovalle 4 vs.Aggies FC 09G SF Blue - NUU3Girls 11U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141573  Ellison Park  04:00 PM  4 Club America Utah 09 Boys 0 vs.BE UNITED 09 SD6Boys 11U North C Bracket

  Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141407  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 Strikers CN 8 vs.MetaSport FC 09B - CG (L30)1Boys 11U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142674  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 Strikers CS 3 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - TP (L30)0Boys 12U North A Bracket

  Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141581  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 Strikers AF 7 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - TF0Boys 11U North C Bracket

  Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142678  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 Vipers FC - B08 DN (L30) 5 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - RR4Boys 12U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136239  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 La Roca- P. Ovalle 4 vs.Forza FC 09 PM II1Girls 11U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141420  Ellison Park  04:00 PM  4 Strikers CN 1 vs.Vipers FC - B09 JT (L30)2Boys 11U North A Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141586  Ellison Park  04:00 PM  4 Club America Utah 09 Boys 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 DS1Boys 11U North C Bracket
 137012  Ellison Park  05:15 PM  4 Strikers JH 08 2 vs.MetaSport FC 08G - CA (L30)0Girls 12U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136316  Ellison Park  04:00 PM  4 Strikers ED 2 vs.NUU - En Fuego 09G WN2Girls 11U North A Bracket
 137202  Ellison Park  05:15 PM  4 Strikers JD G08 3 vs.BE UNITED 08 CB1Girls 12U North B Bracket


Printed On: Saturday, January 18, 2020  6:28:22 PM