2020 Fall Premier, SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Pioneer Elementary
FIELD:  Pioneer Elementary
FIELD#:  4135

  Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 607768  Pioneer Elementary  08:30 AM  4135 VKCOBRAS 2004 MA 6 vs.UDA 04B White1Boys 17U Metro/North A Bracket
 550390  Pioneer Elementary  10:30 AM  4135 VKCOBRAS 2005 D3 2 vs.USA Elite 05B - EM6Boys 16U Division 3 Bracket
 608481  Pioneer Elementary  12:30 PM  4135 VKCOBRAS 2006 D1 8 vs.La Roca - T. Cano2Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Tuesday, September 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 608471  Pioneer Elementary  06:00 PM  4135 VKCOBRAS 2006 D1 9 vs.Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ)2Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 554848  Pioneer Elementary  10:30 AM  4135 VKCOBRAS 2007 D2 1 vs.Shooters SC 07 Premier (CT)2Boys 14U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 607775  Pioneer Elementary  02:30 PM  4135 VKCOBRAS 2004 MA 0 vs.Vipers FC - B04 BN (L30)2Boys 17U Metro/North A Bracket
 608467  Pioneer Elementary  04:30 PM  4135 VKCOBRAS 2006 D1 6 vs.Murray S.C. Black B06 BG3Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Thursday, October 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 550416  Pioneer Elementary  05:30 PM  4135 VKCOBRAS 2005 D3 4 vs.Copper Mountain 05 JS1Boys 16U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 607780  Pioneer Elementary  08:30 AM  4135 VKCOBRAS 2004 MA 8 vs.Copper Mountain 04 ZN2Boys 17U Metro/North A Bracket
 554858  Pioneer Elementary  03:00 PM  4135 VKCOBRAS 2007 D2 5 vs.Strikers CO 072Boys 14U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 554863  Pioneer Elementary  11:30 AM  4135 VKCOBRAS 2007 D2 2 vs.Blue Knights B07 (KM)1Boys 14U Division 2 Bracket
 550400  Pioneer Elementary  01:00 PM  4135 VKCOBRAS 2005 D3 3 vs.Comba FC 05B Blue3Boys 16U Division 3 Bracket

  Tuesday, October 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 554874  Pioneer Elementary  05:30 PM  4135 VKCOBRAS 2007 D2 5 vs.NUU - Blaze FC 07 - DM2Boys 14U Division 2 Bracket

  Wednesday, October 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 608490  Pioneer Elementary  05:30 PM  4135 VKCOBRAS 2006 D1 3 vs.Rampage 06 CC1Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Thursday, October 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 607796  Pioneer Elementary  05:30 PM  4135 VKCOBRAS 2004 MA 2 vs.Strikers JS 041Boys 17U Metro/North A Bracket

  Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 607793  Pioneer Elementary  08:30 AM  4135 VKCOBRAS 2004 MA 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 SY2Boys 17U Metro/North A Bracket


Printed On: Sunday, October 17, 2021  8:51:56 AM