2017/18 State Gaming League
VENUE:  Cobblestone
FIELD:  Cobblestone East
FIELD#:  5680

  Saturday, August 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 28413  Cobblestone  05:00 PM  5680 HVSC B09 Black Diamond GS 4 vs.Northern Peaks - NW White B095Boys 9U South A Bracket

  Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 28421  Cobblestone  10:00 AM  5680 HVSC B09 Black Diamond GS 3 vs.Utah Storm 09 - Cowdell4Boys 9U South A Bracket
 29051  Cobblestone  11:30 AM  5680 HVSC G09 Gold LC 0 vs.Utah Storm 09 - Bailey6Girls 9U South B Bracket
 34108  Cobblestone  12:30 PM  5680 HVSC G09 Black GZ 0 vs.Utah Storm 09 - Andrew5Girls 9U SA Preseason Bracket

  Wednesday, August 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 29693  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 HVSC B08 Black Diamond IS 0 vs.La Roca S-CW5Boys 10U South A Bracket
 29056  Cobblestone  06:30 PM  5680 HVSC G09 Gold LC 0 vs.Utah Celtic FC 09 Green0Girls 9U South B Bracket

  Wednesday, September 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 28867  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 HVSC B09 Gold RS 5 vs.Green Bulls 09B11Boys 9U South B Bracket

  Thursday, September 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 30609  Cobblestone  06:00 PM  5680 HVSC B08 Gold CC 0 vs.Utah Surf 08 GB5Boys 10U South C Bracket

  Friday, September 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 28417  Cobblestone  06:00 PM  5680 HVSC B09 Black Diamond GS 16 vs.Stars Utah FC - 09B0Boys 9U South A Bracket

  Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 30604  Cobblestone  08:30 AM  5680 HVSC B08 Gold JL 0 vs.Northern Peaks - RA 0810Boys 10U South C Bracket
 28830  Cobblestone  10:30 AM  5680 HVSC B09 Gold RS 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 09 Blue3Boys 9U South B Bracket
 29059  Cobblestone  11:30 AM  5680 HVSC G09 Gold LC 3 vs.Utah Celtic FC 10 Green0Girls 9U South B Bracket

  Monday, September 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 30633  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 HVSC B08 Gold CC 3 vs.HVSC B08 Gold JL0Boys 10U South C Bracket

  Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 30600  Cobblestone  11:00 AM  5680 HVSC B08 Gold JL 3 vs.PYSA United - BU103Boys 10U South C Bracket
 30004  Cobblestone  12:30 PM  5680 HVSC B08 Gold CB 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 Blue8Boys 10U South B Bracket
 30615  Cobblestone  03:30 PM  5680 HVSC B08 Gold CC 8 vs.PYSA United - BU100Boys 10U South C Bracket

  Monday, September 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 30610  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 HVSC B08 Gold JL 2 vs.La Roca SF-JS10Boys 10U South C Bracket

  Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 29677  Cobblestone  10:30 AM  5680 HVSC B08 Black Diamond IS 1 vs.La Roca S-Jr13Boys 10U South A Bracket

  Wednesday, October 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 29689  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 HVSC B08 Black Diamond IS 3 vs.Green Bulls 08B7Boys 10U South A Bracket

  Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 30617  Cobblestone  08:30 AM  5680 HVSC B08 Gold JL 1 vs.Arsenal JA 08 -19845Boys 10U South C Bracket
 29681  Cobblestone  10:30 AM  5680 HVSC B08 Black Diamond IS 0 vs.Utah Rangers FC 089Boys 10U South A Bracket
 29065  Cobblestone  11:30 AM  5680 HVSC G09 Gold LC 0 vs.Shooters SC 10 (PD)4Girls 9U South B Bracket
 30005  Cobblestone  12:30 PM  5680 HVSC B08 Gold CB 2 vs.Shooters SC 08 Premier (DK)2Boys 10U South B Bracket
 29454  Cobblestone  03:00 PM  5680 HVSC B09 Gold MB 2 vs.La Roca S-FS4Boys 9U South C Bracket
 29843  Cobblestone  04:30 PM  5680 HVSC G08 Black BC 0 vs.Celtic East 084Girls 10U South A Bracket

  Tuesday, October 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 30014  Cobblestone  06:00 PM  5680 HVSC B08 Gold CB 0 vs.Nebo United 08 - Dragons3Boys 10U South B Bracket

  Wednesday, October 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 29842  Cobblestone  06:00 PM  5680 HVSC G08 Black BC 0 vs.La Roca S-FB11Girls 10U South A Bracket

  Thursday, October 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 29445  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 HVSC B09 Gold MB 2 vs.La Roca SF-AS3Boys 9U South C Bracket

  Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 29456  Cobblestone  08:30 AM  5680 HVSC B09 Gold DO 4 vs.Nebo United 09 - RJ8Boys 9U South C Bracket
 30625  Cobblestone  09:30 AM  5680 HVSC B08 Gold CC 1 vs.La Roca SF-JS4Boys 10U South C Bracket
 29685  Cobblestone  10:30 AM  5680 HVSC B08 Black Diamond IS 3 vs.Rangers East 081Boys 10U South A Bracket
 29848  Cobblestone  11:30 AM  5680 HVSC G08 Black BC 0 vs.Arsenal EL 084Girls 10U South A Bracket
 30010  Cobblestone  12:30 PM  5680 HVSC B08 Gold CB 2 vs.Arsenal AJ 08 -19854Boys 10U South B Bracket
 28551  Cobblestone  02:30 PM  5680 HVSC G09 Black GZ 3 vs.Celtic East 091Girls 9U South A Bracket

  Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 28527  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 HVSC G09 Black GZ 2 vs.Shooter SC Blue 09 (LC)0Girls 9U South A Bracket

  Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 29460  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 HVSC B09 Gold DO 5 vs.Utah Rangers FC 09 White3Boys 9U South C Bracket

  Wednesday, October 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 29852  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 HVSC G08 Black BC 0 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Yeates10Girls 10U South A Bracket

  Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 29450  Cobblestone  10:00 AM  5680 HVSC B09 Gold DO 6 vs.Utah Storm 10 - Norman2Boys 9U South C Bracket

  Monday, October 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 29438  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 Nebo United 09 - RJ 4 vs.HVSC B09 Gold MB0Boys 9U South C Bracket

  Friday, April 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 334417  Cobblestone  06:00 PM  5680 HVSC G09 Black GZ 2 vs.Utah Celtic FC 09 Green2Girls 9U South A (Spring) Bracket

  Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 322954  Cobblestone  08:30 AM  5680 HVSC B09 Gold MB 2 vs.Stars Utah FC - 09B2Boys 9U South C (Spring) Bracket
 334443  Cobblestone  11:30 AM  5680 HVSC G09 Black GZ 4 vs.Northern Peaks - NW White G093Girls 9U South A (Spring) Bracket
 324147  Cobblestone  12:30 PM  5680 HVSC B08 Gold JL 2 vs.PYSA United - BU103Boys 10U South C (Spring) Bracket
 322774  Cobblestone  01:30 PM  5680 HVSC B09 Black Diamond GS 2 vs.La Roca S-FB2Boys 9U South A (Spring) Bracket
 335015  Cobblestone  05:00 PM  5680 HVSC G08 Black BC 0 vs.Celtic East 081Girls 10U South B (Spring) Bracket

  Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 324172  Cobblestone  06:30 PM  5680 HVSC B08 Gold CC 3 vs.Arsenal JA 08 -19841Boys 10U South C (Spring) Bracket

  Tuesday, April 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 335034  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 HVSC G08 Black BC 0 vs.Shooters SC 08 Blue (EM)0Girls 10U South B (Spring) Bracket

  Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 322958  Cobblestone  03:00 PM  5680 HVSC B09 Gold MB 1 vs.Shooters SC 09 Blue (AS)2Boys 9U South C (Spring) Bracket
 322778  Cobblestone  04:15 PM  5680 HVSC B09 Black Diamond GS 6 vs.Utah Storm 09 - Henderson1Boys 9U South A (Spring) Bracket
 335009  Cobblestone  06:30 PM  5680 HVSC G08 Black BC 4 vs.PYSA United - GU101Girls 10U South B (Spring) Bracket

  Monday, April 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 322943  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 HVSC B09 Gold MB 5 vs.HVSC B09 Gold DO1Boys 9U South C (Spring) Bracket

  Tuesday, April 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 335035  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 HVSC G08 Black BC 1 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Acosta2Girls 10U South B (Spring) Bracket

  Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 324155  Cobblestone  09:30 AM  5680 HVSC B08 Gold JL 0 vs.Utah Surf 08 GB8Boys 10U South C (Spring) Bracket
 322879  Cobblestone  10:30 AM  5680 HVSC B09 Gold RS 5 vs.Utah Rangers FC 09 White3Boys 9U South B (Spring) Bracket
 322963  Cobblestone  11:30 AM  5680 HVSC B09 Gold MB 2 vs.Rangers East 101Boys 9U South C (Spring) Bracket
 322783  Cobblestone  12:30 PM  5680 HVSC B09 Black Diamond GS 2 vs.Utah Surf 09 DM7Boys 9U South A (Spring) Bracket

  Monday, April 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 322763  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 HVSC B09 Black Diamond GS 10 vs.Arsenal PO 09 - 20020Boys 9U South A (Spring) Bracket

  Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 324101  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 HVSC B08 Black Diamond IS 4 vs.Utah Rangers FC 098Boys 10U South B (Spring) Bracket

  Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 324161  Cobblestone  10:00 AM  5680 HVSC B08 Gold JL 1 vs.Arsenal JA 08 -19847Boys 10U South C (Spring) Bracket
 335024  Cobblestone  12:00 PM  5680 HVSC G08 Black BC 5 vs.PYSA United - GU100Girls 10U South B (Spring) Bracket

  Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 324146  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 HVSC B08 Gold CB 2 vs.Utah Surf 08 GB1Boys 10U South C (Spring) Bracket

  Friday, May 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 335026  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 HVSC G08 Black BC 2 vs.Utah FC 08G Black1Girls 10U South B (Spring) Bracket

  Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 324164  Cobblestone  11:30 AM  5680 HVSC B08 Gold CC 5 vs.Utah FC 08B Black0Boys 10U South C (Spring) Bracket
 324091  Cobblestone  12:30 PM  5680 HVSC B08 Black Diamond IS 2 vs.Northern Peaks - RA 082Boys 10U South B (Spring) Bracket
 322971  Cobblestone  01:30 PM  5680 HVSC B09 Gold DO 8 vs.Rangers East 103Boys 9U South C (Spring) Bracket

  Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 324102  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 HVSC B08 Black Diamond IS 4 vs.Rangers East 086Boys 10U South B (Spring) Bracket

  Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 324165  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 HVSC B08 Gold CB 5 vs.HVSC B08 Gold JL2Boys 10U South C (Spring) Bracket

  Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 324167  Cobblestone  12:30 PM  5680 HVSC B08 Gold CB 11 vs.PYSA United - BU100Boys 10U South C (Spring) Bracket


Printed On: Thursday, December 09, 2021  3:11:26 AM