2020 Fall Premier, SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Cobblestone
FIELD:  Cobblestone East
FIELD#:  5680

  Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 613072  Cobblestone  10:00 AM  5680 HV United B11 Blue 6 vs.Utah Storm 11 - Nelson2Boys 10U South B Bracket
 553778  Cobblestone  02:00 PM  5680 HV United G11 Black 0 vs.Utah Celtic FC 1111Girls 10U South A Bracket
 613115  Cobblestone  04:30 PM  5680 HV United B11 Gray 3 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU10-Hodgkinson5Boys 10U South C Bracket

  Wednesday, September 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 615309  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 HV United B11 Black 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 114Boys 10U South A Bracket

  Wednesday, September 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 613071  Cobblestone  06:30 PM  5680 HV United B11 Blue 5 vs.Nebo United 11 - CW4Boys 10U South B Bracket

  Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 613120  Cobblestone  11:45 AM  5680 HV United B11 Gray 3 vs.Nebo United 11 - JT1Boys 10U South C Bracket
 553783  Cobblestone  01:00 PM  5680 HV United G11 Black 1 vs.La Roca-D Webb10Girls 10U South A Bracket

  Monday, September 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 613142  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 HV United B11 Gray 6 vs.Utah Surf 11 JA8Boys 10U South C Bracket

  Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 615293  Cobblestone  10:30 AM  5680 HV United B11 Black 1 vs.UAFC - TL 11B3Boys 10U South A Bracket
 613079  Cobblestone  11:45 AM  5680 HV United B11 Blue 10 vs.La Roca-K Nydegger2Boys 10U South B Bracket
 616564  Cobblestone  01:00 PM  5680 HV United G11 Blue 0 vs.Utah Celtic FC 11 Green11Girls 10U South B Bracket

  Tuesday, September 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 613124  Cobblestone  06:30 PM  5680 HV United B11 Gray 1 vs.Salt Lake City FC 11B TD7Boys 10U South C Bracket

  Wednesday, September 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 613082  Cobblestone  06:00 PM  5680 HV United B11 Blue 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 11 Blue8Boys 10U South B Bracket

  Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 616563  Cobblestone  01:30 PM  5680 HV United G11 Blue 0 vs.UCSC Spurs Premier G1113Girls 10U South B Bracket

  Friday, October 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 615316  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 HV United B11 Black 1F vs.UAFC - AJ 11B
Forfeited Game
0Boys 10U South A Bracket

  Monday, October 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 616569  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 HV United G11 Blue 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 11G (SA)15Girls 10U South B Bracket

  Thursday, October 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 613137  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 HV United B11 Gray 0 vs.Utah Rangers FC 11 White2Boys 10U South C Bracket

  Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 616573  Cobblestone  12:30 PM  5680 HV United G11 Blue 0 vs.Utah Surf 11 DH5Girls 10U South B Bracket
 615320  Cobblestone  01:45 PM  5680 HV United B11 Black 3 vs.Utah Surf 11 BCW4Boys 10U South A Bracket


Printed On: Sunday, October 17, 2021  8:47:36 AM