2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  JR Smith Elementary
FIELD:  JR Smith ES West
FIELD#:  5237

  Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143474  JR Smith Elementary  05:30 PM  5237 Rangers East 08 DF Blue 2 vs.UAFC - JA2 08B10Boys 12U South B Bracket

  Friday, August 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143293  JR Smith Elementary  05:30 PM  5237 Rangers East 08 DF 0 vs.Utah Surf 08 KJ8Boys 12U South A Bracket

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143431  JR Smith Elementary  08:30 AM  5237 Rangers East 08 DF Blue 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 Black18Boys 12U South B Bracket
 136696  JR Smith Elementary  10:00 AM  5237 Celtic East 09 HB 8 vs.Utah Surf 09 JM1Girls 11U South A Bracket
 143261  JR Smith Elementary  11:30 AM  5237 Rangers East 08 DF 1 vs.Utah Storm 08- Croshaw3Boys 12U South A Bracket
 137372  JR Smith Elementary  01:00 PM  5237 Celtic East 08 RD 4 vs.Nebo United G08 - WH0Girls 12U South A Bracket

  Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141246  JR Smith Elementary  06:00 PM  5237 Rangers East 10 RD 1 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU10R-King9Boys 10U South D Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143435  JR Smith Elementary  06:00 PM  5237 Rangers East 08 DF Blue 2 vs.Utah Valley United Select 08B (LS)9Boys 12U South B Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136705  JR Smith Elementary  03:00 PM  5237 Celtic East 09 HB 15 vs.Utah Surf 09 JM0Girls 11U South A Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137386  JR Smith Elementary  12:45 PM  5237 Celtic East 08 RD 1 vs.UAFC - RW 08G1Girls 12U South A Bracket

  Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137379  JR Smith Elementary  06:00 PM  5237 Celtic East 08 RD 7 vs.Heber Valley SC G08 Gold0Girls 12U South A Bracket

  Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136708  JR Smith Elementary  05:45 PM  5237 Celtic East 09 HB 2 vs.Utah Valley United Select 09G (PF)1Girls 11U South A Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136717  JR Smith Elementary  10:30 AM  5237 Celtic East 09 HB 3 vs.UAFC - LB 09G2Girls 11U South A Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143463  JR Smith Elementary  08:30 AM  5237 Rangers East 08 DF Blue 0 vs.Heber Valley SC B08 Black13Boys 12U South B Bracket
 143284  JR Smith Elementary  12:30 PM  5237 Rangers East 08 DF 1 vs.Nebo United 08 - JF0Boys 12U South A Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143466  JR Smith Elementary  08:30 AM  5237 Rangers East 08 DF Blue 0 vs.UAFC - SH 08B6Boys 12U South B Bracket
 137399  JR Smith Elementary  09:45 AM  5237 Celtic East 08 RD 0 vs.Utah Surf 08 BCW3Girls 12U South A Bracket
 143290  JR Smith Elementary  12:30 PM  5237 Rangers East 08 DF 4 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 08B (KB)0Boys 12U South A Bracket


Printed On: Wednesday, November 13, 2019  12:00:25 PM