2021 Spring Premier, SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Fox Glenn Park
FIELD:  Fox Glenn 2
FIELD#:  2453

  Saturday, March 20, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 791065  Fox Glenn Park  08:30 AM  2453 Rampage 12 NPC 0 vs.Wasatch SC 12B - MR0Boys 9U North Blue Bracket
 791001  Fox Glenn Park  10:00 AM  2453 Rampage 12 MH 0 vs.SWAT 12B - DR (L30)0Boys 9U North White Bracket

  Tuesday, March 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 790951  Fox Glenn Park  05:30 PM  2453 Rampage 12 MM 0 vs.La Roca- W. Morby0Boys 9U North Red Bracket

  Wednesday, March 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 796253  Fox Glenn Park  05:30 PM  2453 Rampage 12 SP 0 vs.La Roca - T. Cate0Girls 9U North White Bracket

  Thursday, March 25, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 791806  Fox Glenn Park  05:30 PM  2453 Rampage 11 SH 1 vs.Gremio FC Utah - B11 black (L30)8Boys 10U North C Bracket

  Friday, March 26, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 791756  Fox Glenn Park  05:30 PM  2453 Rampage 11 SP 3 vs.SWAT 11B - JW (L30)6Boys 10U North B Bracket

  Saturday, March 27, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 791066  Fox Glenn Park  08:30 AM  2453 Rampage 12 NPC 0 vs.SWAT 12B - JJ (L30)0Boys 9U North Blue Bracket
 791003  Fox Glenn Park  10:00 AM  2453 Rampage 12 MH 0 vs.Wasatch SC 12B - IS0Boys 9U North White Bracket
 796241  Fox Glenn Park  11:30 AM  2453 Rampage 12 SP 0 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G12-JL0Girls 9U North White Bracket
 790946  Fox Glenn Park  02:30 PM  2453 Rampage 12 MM 0 vs.La Roca -R. Hidalgo White0Boys 9U North Red Bracket
 796129  Fox Glenn Park  04:00 PM  2453 L30 Ravens G12 0 vs.Wasatch SC 12G - MM0Girls 9U North Red Bracket
 796268  Fox Glenn Park  05:30 PM  2453 Rampage 12 SR 0 vs.L30 Xtreme G120Girls 9U North Blue Bracket

  Tuesday, March 30, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 791782  Fox Glenn Park  05:30 PM  2453 Rampage 11 SP 16 vs.Ogden Soccer - BU10- NB3Boys 10U North B Bracket

  Thursday, April 01, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 796137  Fox Glenn Park  05:30 PM  2453 L30 Ravens G12 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 12 AD0Girls 9U North Red Bracket

  Monday, April 12, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 796249  Fox Glenn Park  06:00 PM  2453 Rampage 12 SP 0 vs.Avalanche 12 White DW0Girls 9U North White Bracket

  Saturday, April 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 796272  Fox Glenn Park  08:30 AM  2453 L30 Xtreme G12 0 vs.MetaSport FC 12G- CO (L30)0Girls 9U North Blue Bracket
 796125  Fox Glenn Park  10:00 AM  2453 L30 Ravens G12 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 12 AD0Girls 9U North Red Bracket
 791073  Fox Glenn Park  11:30 AM  2453 Rampage 12 NPC 0 vs.Avalanche Boys 12 Blue DW 20Boys 9U North Blue Bracket
 791812  Fox Glenn Park  01:00 PM  2453 Rampage 11 SH 1 vs.Metasport FC 11B - PH (L30)1Boys 10U North C Bracket

  Monday, April 19, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 791776  Fox Glenn Park  05:30 PM  2453 Rampage 11 SP 3 vs.Aggies FC 11B WO White - NUU Sterling1Boys 10U North B Bracket

  Saturday, April 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 791076  Fox Glenn Park  08:30 AM  2453 Rampage 12 NPC 0 vs.La Roca - C. Kent0Boys 9U North Blue Bracket
 791008  Fox Glenn Park  10:00 AM  2453 Rampage 12 MH 0 vs.Avalanche Boys 12 White DW0Boys 9U North White Bracket
 796233  Fox Glenn Park  11:30 AM  2453 Rampage 12 SP   vs.MetaSport FC 12G- KM (L30) Girls 9U North White Bracket
 790954  Fox Glenn Park  01:00 PM  2453 Rampage 12 MM   vs.Aggies FC 12B CA - NUU Boys 9U North Red Bracket
 796126  Fox Glenn Park  02:30 PM  2453 L30 Ravens G12   vs.Avalanche 12 Black DW Girls 9U North Red Bracket
 791816  Fox Glenn Park  04:00 PM  2453 Rampage 11 SH 3 vs.Wasatch SC 11B Orange - JJ4Boys 10U North C Bracket
 796278  Fox Glenn Park  05:30 PM  2453 L30 Xtreme G12   vs.Rampage 12 SR Girls 9U North Blue Bracket

  Monday, April 26, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 796229  Fox Glenn Park  05:30 PM  2453 Rampage 12 SP 0 vs.Wasatch SC 12G - CJ0Girls 9U North White Bracket

  Thursday, April 29, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 796283  Fox Glenn Park  05:30 PM  2453 Rampage 12 SR   vs.MetaSport FC 12G- CO (L30) Girls 9U North Blue Bracket

  Saturday, May 01, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 796274  Fox Glenn Park  12:30 PM  2453 L30 Xtreme G12 0 vs.Vipers FC - G12 BL (L30)0Girls 9U North Blue Bracket
 791809  Fox Glenn Park  02:00 PM  2453 Rampage 11 SH 0 vs.L30 Atletico B11- DH/MG6Boys 10U North C Bracket
 790942  Fox Glenn Park  03:30 PM  2453 Rampage 12 MM 0 vs.Avalanche Boys 12 Black DW0Boys 9U North Red Bracket

  Monday, May 03, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 796265  Fox Glenn Park  05:30 PM  2453 Rampage 12 SR   vs.Vipers FC - G12 BL (L30) Girls 9U North Blue Bracket

  Saturday, May 08, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 791014  Fox Glenn Park  12:30 PM  2453 Rampage 12 MH   vs.Aggies FC 12B LL - NUU Boys 9U North White Bracket
 796276  Fox Glenn Park  02:00 PM  2453 L30 Xtreme G12   vs.Avalanche 12 Blue DW Girls 9U North Blue Bracket

  Saturday, May 15, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 791781  Fox Glenn Park  11:30 AM  2453 Rampage 11 SP 0 vs.Wasatch SC 11B Blue - JJ2Boys 10U North B Bracket
 796280  Fox Glenn Park  01:00 PM  2453 Rampage 12 SR 0 vs.Avalanche 12 Blue DW0Girls 9U North Blue Bracket
 791819  Fox Glenn Park  02:30 PM  2453 Rampage 11 SH 2 vs.Gremio FC Utah - B11 Blue (L30)7Boys 10U North C Bracket


Printed On: Sunday, November 28, 2021  12:26:03 AM