2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Kent Smith Park
FIELD:  Kent Smith Park
FIELD#:  4062

  Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148598  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06-JA 3 vs.USA Elite 06G - KW0Girls 14U Division 2 Bracket

  Tuesday, August 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143921  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 Morgan Valley United (L30) -B07-BA 7 vs.UDA 07B Grey1Boys 13U Division 3 Bracket

  Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 138542  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06-BR 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 SV5Girls 14U North A Bracket

  Thursday, August 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144101  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 Vipers FC - B07 DR (L30) 3 vs.Forza FC 07 GP1Boys 13U North A Bracket

  Friday, August 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146913  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 L30 Morgan Fire Boys B04 - MH 8 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 043Boys 16U North B Bracket

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146786  Kent Smith Park  08:30 AM  4062 L30 Morgan Fire B04 - BP 0 vs.NUU - Panthers 04 - Carrillo1Boys 16U North A Bracket

  Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 87036  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 L30 Morgan Flash G07 4 vs.L30 Lady Warriors G075Girls 13U North C Bracket

  Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146924  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 L30 Morgan Fire Boys B04 - MH 1 vs.SCSL Evolution 04 LE4Boys 16U North B Bracket

  Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144134  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 Vipers FC - B07 TS (L30) 4 vs.NUU - Saiyans FC 07B-A NH - Sterling3Boys 13U North B Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148227  Kent Smith Park  10:30 AM  4062 L30 Morgan FC B02 - MK 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 MKH9Boys 18U Division 3 North Bracket
 145541  Kent Smith Park  12:30 PM  4062 Morgan Valley United (L30) - B06-JJ 2 vs.Club America Utah 06 Boys White8Boys 14U North C Bracket

  Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146872  Kent Smith Park  06:30 PM  4062 L30 Morgan Fire Boys B04 - MH 6 vs.L30 Titans FC B04 - Blue4Boys 16U North B Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146882  Kent Smith Park  10:30 AM  4062 L30 Morgan Fire Boys B04 - MH 2 vs.BE UNITED 04 DP3Boys 16U North B Bracket
 143890  Kent Smith Park  12:30 PM  4062 Morgan Valley United (L30) -B07-BA 3 vs.Rangers East 07 DJ1Boys 13U Division 3 Bracket
 148231  Kent Smith Park  02:30 PM  4062 L30 Morgan FC B02 - MK 1 vs.L30 Blitz FC B024Boys 18U Division 3 North Bracket

  Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 87042  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 L30 Morgan Flash G07 5 vs.Strikers KT1Girls 13U North C Bracket

  Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144070  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 Vipers FC - B07 DR (L30) 0 vs.BE OMNI 07 PL3Boys 13U North A Bracket

  Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146814  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 L30 Morgan Fire B04 - BP 2 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - JD6Boys 16U North A Bracket

  Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 138521  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06-BR 4 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - SW2Girls 14U North A Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143898  Kent Smith Park  08:30 AM  4062 Morgan Valley United (L30) -B07-BA 3 vs.Blue Knights Blue 07 (KM)9Boys 13U Division 3 Bracket
 144148  Kent Smith Park  10:30 AM  4062 Vipers FC - B07 TS (L30) 11 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 KD2Boys 13U North B Bracket
 159403  Kent Smith Park  02:30 PM  4062 Morgan Valley United (L30) - B05-SM 6 vs.Vipers FC - B05 BB (L30)1Boys 15U North B Bracket

  Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146795  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 L30 Morgan Fire B04 - BP 3 vs.SCSL CV Aztecas 041Boys 16U North A Bracket

  Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144078  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 Vipers FC - B07 DR (L30) 5 vs.NUU - FC Titan Warriors 07CC - Sterling0Boys 13U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148568  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06-JA 1 vs.Utah Celtic FC 06 Green1Girls 14U Division 2 Bracket

  Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143900  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 Morgan Valley United (L30) -B07-BA 2 vs.La Roca- A. Bakrim3Boys 13U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159407  Kent Smith Park  02:30 PM  4062 Morgan Valley United (L30) - B05-SM 4 vs.Aggies FC 05B TH - NUU13Boys 15U North B Bracket
 144080  Kent Smith Park  04:30 PM  4062 Vipers FC - B07 DR (L30) 3 vs.L30 Pumas Utah B07 - JS3Boys 13U North A Bracket

  Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145548  Kent Smith Park  05:30 PM  4062 Morgan Valley United (L30) - B06-JJ 0 vs.BE UNITED 06 JP8Boys 14U North C Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159411  Kent Smith Park  02:00 PM  4062 Morgan Valley United (L30) - B05-SM 4 vs.L30 DCFC B05 - RS2Boys 15U North B Bracket

  Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146897  Kent Smith Park  05:30 PM  4062 L30 Morgan Fire Boys B04 - MH 10 vs.AYSO UNITED NO B04 - PW0Boys 16U North B Bracket

  Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 138513  Kent Smith Park  05:30 PM  4062 Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06-BR 5 vs.Club America Utah 06 Girls0Girls 14U North A Bracket

  Friday, October 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145553  Kent Smith Park  05:30 PM  4062 Morgan Valley United (L30) - B06-JJ 1 vs.NUU - Box Elder Phoenix 06B3Boys 14U North C Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148583  Kent Smith Park  08:30 AM  4062 Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06-JA 3 vs.United Academy - TD G061Girls 14U Division 2 Bracket
 159416  Kent Smith Park  10:30 AM  4062 Morgan Valley United (L30) - B05-SM 1 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 JJ6Boys 15U North B Bracket

  Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145566  Kent Smith Park  05:30 PM  4062 Morgan Valley United (L30) - B06-JJ 2 vs.NUU - Bear River Blaze 06B WC4Boys 14U North C Bracket

  Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144141  Kent Smith Park  05:30 PM  4062 Vipers FC - B07 TS (L30) 3 vs.NUU - Panthers 07 - RA0Boys 13U North B Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148245  Kent Smith Park  10:30 AM  4062 L30 Morgan FC B02 - MK 1 vs.MetaSport FC 02B- BT2 (L30)4Boys 18U Division 3 North Bracket
 144161  Kent Smith Park  12:30 PM  4062 Vipers FC - B07 TS (L30) 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 CE2Boys 13U North B Bracket

  Monday, October 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146811  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 L30 Morgan Fire B04 - BP 3 vs.L30 Titans FC B04 - Green3Boys 16U North A Bracket

  Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148241  Kent Smith Park  11:00 AM  4062 L30 Morgan FC B02 - MK 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 MKH2Boys 18U Division 3 North Bracket


Printed On: Wednesday, January 26, 2022  5:47:28 PM