2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Kent Smith Park
FIELD:  Kent Smith Park 2
FIELD#:  4063

  Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141631  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 L30 Morgan FC B09 - LB 6 vs.AYSO UNITED NO B09 - BRW3Boys 11U North D Bracket

  Friday, August 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137218  Kent Smith Park  07:10 PM  4063 Morgan Valley United (L30) - G08-JC 0 vs.Wasatch SC 08G Orange - BJ6Girls 12U North B Bracket

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141606  Kent Smith Park  08:30 AM  4063 L30 Morgan FC B09 - LB 4 vs.AYSO UNITED NO B09 - BEW5Boys 11U North D Bracket
 137194  Kent Smith Park  10:00 AM  4063 Morgan Valley United (L30) - G08-JC 0 vs.AYSO UNITED NO G08 - ND7Girls 12U North B Bracket
 141567  Kent Smith Park  01:00 PM  4063 L30 Morgan Fire B09 - CB 0 vs.BE UNITED 09 SD6Boys 11U North C Bracket
 142713  Kent Smith Park  02:30 PM  4063 Morgan Valley United (L30) - B08 -AK 5 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B08 - MA4Boys 12U North B Bracket
 142718  Kent Smith Park  04:00 PM  4063 L30 Morgan Storm B08 1 vs.L30 Atletico B08 - BM/MG6Boys 12U North B Bracket
 138502  Kent Smith Park  05:30 PM  4063 Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06-BR 0 vs.Avalanche 06 White CV4Girls 14U North A Bracket

  Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141634  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 L30 Morgan FC B09 - LB 6 vs.SWAT 09B - DB (L30)1Boys 11U North D Bracket

  Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 87063  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 L30 Morgan Flash G07 0 vs.L30 Nova FC - MS 07G5Girls 13U North C Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148557  Kent Smith Park  08:30 AM  4063 Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06-JA 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red JW0Girls 14U Division 2 Bracket

  Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142725  Kent Smith Park  05:00 PM  4063 L30 Morgan Storm B08 2 vs.Rampage 08 SP3Boys 12U North B Bracket

  Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142722  Kent Smith Park  05:30 PM  4063 Morgan Valley United (L30) - B08 -AK 5 vs.SWAT 08B - KC (L30)2Boys 12U North B Bracket

  Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141612  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 L30 Morgan FC B09 - LB 7 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - NS2Boys 11U North D Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142728  Kent Smith Park  08:30 AM  4063 L30 Morgan Storm B08 1 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B08 -AK1Boys 12U North B Bracket
 137215  Kent Smith Park  10:00 AM  4063 Morgan Valley United (L30) - G08-JC 1 vs.BE UNITED 08 CB10Girls 12U North B Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141577  Kent Smith Park  12:30 PM  4063 L30 Morgan Fire B09 - CB 3 vs.Club America Utah 09 Boys2Boys 11U North C Bracket

  Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142738  Kent Smith Park  05:30 PM  4063 Morgan Valley United (L30) - B08 -AK 8 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - GJ (L30)1Boys 12U North B Bracket

  Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 87059  Kent Smith Park  05:30 PM  4063 L30 Morgan Flash G07 1 vs.Aggies FC 07G TW/TM - NUU0Girls 13U North C Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148579  Kent Smith Park  08:30 AM  4063 Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06-JA 0 vs.UCSC Rush FC 061Girls 14U Division 2 Bracket
 141579  Kent Smith Park  10:00 AM  4063 L30 Morgan Fire B09 - CB 0 vs.Strikers AF5Boys 11U North C Bracket

  Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142733  Kent Smith Park  05:30 PM  4063 L30 Morgan Storm B08 2 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - NT1Boys 12U North B Bracket

  Friday, October 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142741  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 Morgan Valley United (L30) - B08 -AK 3 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - NT1Boys 12U North B Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141623  Kent Smith Park  01:00 PM  4063 L30 Morgan FC B09 - LB 10 vs.Ogden Soccer - B09 - AF1Boys 11U North D Bracket

  Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137210  Kent Smith Park  05:30 PM  4063 Morgan Valley United (L30) - G08-JC 1 vs.Strikers JD G083Girls 12U North B Bracket

  Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141536  Kent Smith Park  05:00 PM  4063 Vipers FC - B09 SC (L30) 2 vs.MetaSport FC 09B - TH (L30)1Boys 11U North B Bracket

  Friday, October 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 87055  Kent Smith Park  05:00 PM  4063 L30 Morgan Flash G07 1 vs.L30 Blast G071Girls 13U North C Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141589  Kent Smith Park  02:30 PM  4063 L30 Morgan Fire B09 - CB 1 vs.Forza FC 09 DL0Boys 11U North C Bracket


Printed On: Wednesday, January 26, 2022  1:28:19 PM