2019 Fall Impact United Recreational
VENUE:  Eastwood Elementary
FIELD:  Field #1
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177761  Eastwood Elementary  09:00 AM  1 Keith - Uintah - BU05   vs.Skidmore, T - Bonneville - BU05 U5 Coed 2 Bracket
 177762  Eastwood Elementary  10:00 AM  1 Bogucki - Dilworth - BU05   vs.Brady - Indian Hills - BU05 U5 Coed 2 Bracket
 177763  Eastwood Elementary  11:00 AM  1 Cheney - Bonneville - BU05   vs.Turner - Bonneville - BU05 U5 Coed 2 Bracket
 177760  Eastwood Elementary  12:00 PM  1 Murri - Indian Hills - BU05   vs.Robison - Oakridge - BU05 U5 Coed 2 Bracket

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177767  Eastwood Elementary  09:00 AM  1 Robison - Oakridge - BU05   vs.Skidmore, T - Bonneville - BU05 U5 Coed 2 Bracket
 177764  Eastwood Elementary  10:00 AM  1 Bogucki - Dilworth - BU05   vs.Cheney - Bonneville - BU05 U5 Coed 2 Bracket
 177766  Eastwood Elementary  11:00 AM  1 Keith - Uintah - BU05   vs.Brady - Indian Hills - BU05 U5 Coed 2 Bracket
 177765  Eastwood Elementary  12:00 PM  1 Turner - Bonneville - BU05   vs.Murri - Indian Hills - BU05 U5 Coed 2 Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177769  Eastwood Elementary  09:00 AM  1 Robison - Oakridge - BU05   vs.Brady - Indian Hills - BU05 U5 Coed 2 Bracket
 177770  Eastwood Elementary  10:00 AM  1 Keith - Uintah - BU05   vs.Bogucki - Dilworth - BU05 U5 Coed 2 Bracket
 177771  Eastwood Elementary  11:00 AM  1 Murri - Indian Hills - BU05   vs.Cheney - Bonneville - BU05 U5 Coed 2 Bracket
 177768  Eastwood Elementary  12:00 PM  1 Skidmore, T - Bonneville - BU05   vs.Turner - Bonneville - BU05 U5 Coed 2 Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177773  Eastwood Elementary  09:00 AM  1 Turner - Bonneville - BU05   vs.Brady - Indian Hills - BU05 U5 Coed 2 Bracket
 177775  Eastwood Elementary  10:00 AM  1 Robison - Oakridge - BU05   vs.Keith - Uintah - BU05 U5 Coed 2 Bracket
 177774  Eastwood Elementary  11:00 AM  1 Skidmore, T - Bonneville - BU05   vs.Cheney - Bonneville - BU05 U5 Coed 2 Bracket
 177772  Eastwood Elementary  12:00 PM  1 Murri - Indian Hills - BU05   vs.Bogucki - Dilworth - BU05 U5 Coed 2 Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177778  Eastwood Elementary  09:00 AM  1 Bogucki - Dilworth - BU05   vs.Robison - Oakridge - BU05 U5 Coed 2 Bracket
 177776  Eastwood Elementary  10:00 AM  1 Brady - Indian Hills - BU05   vs.Cheney - Bonneville - BU05 U5 Coed 2 Bracket
 177779  Eastwood Elementary  11:00 AM  1 Murri - Indian Hills - BU05   vs.Skidmore, T - Bonneville - BU05 U5 Coed 2 Bracket
 177777  Eastwood Elementary  12:00 PM  1 Turner - Bonneville - BU05   vs.Keith - Uintah - BU05 U5 Coed 2 Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177781  Eastwood Elementary  09:00 AM  1 Skidmore, T - Bonneville - BU05   vs.Bogucki - Dilworth - BU05 U5 Coed 2 Bracket
 177782  Eastwood Elementary  10:00 AM  1 Brady - Indian Hills - BU05   vs.Murri - Indian Hills - BU05 U5 Coed 2 Bracket
 177783  Eastwood Elementary  11:00 AM  1 Cheney - Bonneville - BU05   vs.Keith - Uintah - BU05 U5 Coed 2 Bracket
 177780  Eastwood Elementary  12:00 PM  1 Turner - Bonneville - BU05   vs.Robison - Oakridge - BU05 U5 Coed 2 Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177785  Eastwood Elementary  09:00 AM  1 Bogucki - Dilworth - BU05   vs.Turner - Bonneville - BU05 U5 Coed 2 Bracket
 177786  Eastwood Elementary  10:00 AM  1 Brady - Indian Hills - BU05   vs.Skidmore, T - Bonneville - BU05 U5 Coed 2 Bracket
 177784  Eastwood Elementary  11:00 AM  1 Keith - Uintah - BU05   vs.Murri - Indian Hills - BU05 U5 Coed 2 Bracket
 177787  Eastwood Elementary  12:00 PM  1 Cheney - Bonneville - BU05   vs.Robison - Oakridge - BU05 U5 Coed 2 Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177790  Eastwood Elementary  09:00 AM  1 Robison - Oakridge - BU05   vs.Murri - Indian Hills - BU05 U5 Coed 2 Bracket
 177789  Eastwood Elementary  10:00 AM  1 Cheney - Bonneville - BU05   vs.Keith - Uintah - BU05 U5 Coed 2 Bracket
 177791  Eastwood Elementary  11:00 AM  1 Skidmore, T - Bonneville - BU05   vs.Turner - Bonneville - BU05 U5 Coed 2 Bracket
 177788  Eastwood Elementary  12:00 PM  1 Brady - Indian Hills - BU05   vs.Bogucki - Dilworth - BU05 U5 Coed 2 Bracket


Printed On: Saturday, May 30, 2020  3:59:40 PM