2019 Fall Impact United Recreational
VENUE:  Eastwood Elementary
FIELD:  Field #2
FIELD#:  2

  Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 178026  Eastwood Elementary  09:00 AM  2 Giovacchini - McGillis - BU06   vs.Sine - Indian Hills - BU06 U6 Coed 3 Bracket
 178027  Eastwood Elementary  10:00 AM  2 Love - Cosgriff - BU06   vs.Mason - Cosgriff - BU06 U6 Coed 3 Bracket
 178028  Eastwood Elementary  11:00 AM  2 Candee - Emerson - BU06   vs.Ciriello - Rowland Hall - BU06 U6 Coed 3 Bracket
 178029  Eastwood Elementary  12:00 PM  2 Kinghorn - Ensign - BU06   vs.Schelble - Cosgriff - BU06 U6 Coed 3 Bracket
 178025  Eastwood Elementary  01:00 PM  2 Lear - Uintah - BU06   vs.Romney - Oakridge - BU06 U6 Coed 3 Bracket

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 178031  Eastwood Elementary  09:00 AM  2 Ciriello - Rowland Hall - BU06   vs.Kinghorn - Ensign - BU06 U6 Coed 3 Bracket
 178032  Eastwood Elementary  10:00 AM  2 Mason - Cosgriff - BU06   vs.Romney - Oakridge - BU06 U6 Coed 3 Bracket
 178033  Eastwood Elementary  11:00 AM  2 Lear - Uintah - BU06   vs.Sine - Indian Hills - BU06 U6 Coed 3 Bracket
 178034  Eastwood Elementary  12:00 PM  2 Love - Cosgriff - BU06   vs.Schelble - Cosgriff - BU06 U6 Coed 3 Bracket
 178030  Eastwood Elementary  01:00 PM  2 Candee - Emerson - BU06   vs.Giovacchini - McGillis - BU06 U6 Coed 3 Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 178035  Eastwood Elementary  09:00 AM  2 Love - Cosgriff - BU06   vs.Ciriello - Rowland Hall - BU06 U6 Coed 3 Bracket
 178037  Eastwood Elementary  10:00 AM  2 Kinghorn - Ensign - BU06   vs.Candee - Emerson - BU06 U6 Coed 3 Bracket
 178038  Eastwood Elementary  11:00 AM  2 Romney - Oakridge - BU06   vs.Schelble - Cosgriff - BU06 U6 Coed 3 Bracket
 178039  Eastwood Elementary  12:00 PM  2 Mason - Cosgriff - BU06   vs.Sine - Indian Hills - BU06 U6 Coed 3 Bracket
 178036  Eastwood Elementary  01:00 PM  2 Lear - Uintah - BU06   vs.Giovacchini - McGillis - BU06 U6 Coed 3 Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 178040  Eastwood Elementary  09:00 AM  2 Schelble - Cosgriff - BU06   vs.Sine - Indian Hills - BU06 U6 Coed 3 Bracket
 178042  Eastwood Elementary  10:00 AM  2 Candee - Emerson - BU06   vs.Lear - Uintah - BU06 U6 Coed 3 Bracket
 178043  Eastwood Elementary  11:00 AM  2 Kinghorn - Ensign - BU06   vs.Love - Cosgriff - BU06 U6 Coed 3 Bracket
 178044  Eastwood Elementary  12:00 PM  2 Romney - Oakridge - BU06   vs.Ciriello - Rowland Hall - BU06 U6 Coed 3 Bracket
 178041  Eastwood Elementary  01:00 PM  2 Giovacchini - McGillis - BU06   vs.Mason - Cosgriff - BU06 U6 Coed 3 Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 178046  Eastwood Elementary  09:00 AM  2 Sine - Indian Hills - BU06   vs.Ciriello - Rowland Hall - BU06 U6 Coed 3 Bracket
 178047  Eastwood Elementary  10:00 AM  2 Schelble - Cosgriff - BU06   vs.Giovacchini - McGillis - BU06 U6 Coed 3 Bracket
 178048  Eastwood Elementary  11:00 AM  2 Mason - Cosgriff - BU06   vs.Lear - Uintah - BU06 U6 Coed 3 Bracket
 178049  Eastwood Elementary  12:00 PM  2 Romney - Oakridge - BU06   vs.Kinghorn - Ensign - BU06 U6 Coed 3 Bracket
 178045  Eastwood Elementary  01:00 PM  2 Love - Cosgriff - BU06   vs.Candee - Emerson - BU06 U6 Coed 3 Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 178053  Eastwood Elementary  09:00 AM  2 Ciriello - Rowland Hall - BU06   vs.Giovacchini - McGillis - BU06 U6 Coed 3 Bracket
 178052  Eastwood Elementary  10:00 AM  2 Romney - Oakridge - BU06   vs.Love - Cosgriff - BU06 U6 Coed 3 Bracket
 178050  Eastwood Elementary  11:00 AM  2 Lear - Uintah - BU06   vs.Schelble - Cosgriff - BU06 U6 Coed 3 Bracket
 178054  Eastwood Elementary  12:00 PM  2 Sine - Indian Hills - BU06   vs.Kinghorn - Ensign - BU06 U6 Coed 3 Bracket
 178051  Eastwood Elementary  01:00 PM  2 Mason - Cosgriff - BU06   vs.Candee - Emerson - BU06 U6 Coed 3 Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 178056  Eastwood Elementary  09:00 AM  2 Sine - Indian Hills - BU06   vs.Love - Cosgriff - BU06 U6 Coed 3 Bracket
 178057  Eastwood Elementary  10:00 AM  2 Schelble - Cosgriff - BU06   vs.Mason - Cosgriff - BU06 U6 Coed 3 Bracket
 178058  Eastwood Elementary  11:00 AM  2 Giovacchini - McGillis - BU06   vs.Kinghorn - Ensign - BU06 U6 Coed 3 Bracket
 178059  Eastwood Elementary  12:00 PM  2 Ciriello - Rowland Hall - BU06   vs.Lear - Uintah - BU06 U6 Coed 3 Bracket
 178055  Eastwood Elementary  01:00 PM  2 Candee - Emerson - BU06   vs.Romney - Oakridge - BU06 U6 Coed 3 Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 178061  Eastwood Elementary  09:00 AM  2 Schelble - Cosgriff - BU06   vs.Candee - Emerson - BU06 U6 Coed 3 Bracket
 178062  Eastwood Elementary  10:00 AM  2 Kinghorn - Ensign - BU06   vs.Lear - Uintah - BU06 U6 Coed 3 Bracket
 178063  Eastwood Elementary  11:00 AM  2 Ciriello - Rowland Hall - BU06   vs.Mason - Cosgriff - BU06 U6 Coed 3 Bracket
 178064  Eastwood Elementary  12:00 PM  2 Giovacchini - McGillis - BU06   vs.Love - Cosgriff - BU06 U6 Coed 3 Bracket
 178060  Eastwood Elementary  01:00 PM  2 Sine - Indian Hills - BU06   vs.Romney - Oakridge - BU06 U6 Coed 3 Bracket


Printed On: Friday, June 05, 2020  11:30:16 AM