2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Fairmont Park
FIELD:  Fairmont Park (West)
FIELD#:  1044

  Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147476  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1044 Impact PW 2 vs.Park City SC B03 Red3Boys 17U Division 2 Bracket

  Thursday, August 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147132  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1044 Impact MK 3 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B04 - QS1Boys 16U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147100  Fairmont Park  08:30 AM  1044 Impact MK 0 vs.VKCOBRAS 2004 MA1Boys 16U Metro A Bracket
 159114  Fairmont Park  12:30 PM  1044 Impact EA 0 vs.Rampage 05 RW6Boys 15U Division 2 Bracket

  Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148286  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1044 Impact JC 10 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B02 - SS2Boys 18U Division 3 Metro A Bracket

  Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147105  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1044 Impact MK 1 vs.Copper Mountain 04 ZN3Boys 16U Metro A Bracket

  Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147516  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1044 Impact PW 2 vs.L30 Titans FC B03 - Green3Boys 17U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159042  Fairmont Park  10:30 AM  1044 Impact EJr. 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 KH6Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147108  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1044 Impact MK 1 vs.Red Dragons 04B6Boys 16U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148301  Fairmont Park  12:30 PM  1044 Impact JC 6 vs.Elite FC 02B Black3Boys 18U Division 3 Metro A Bracket

  Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261345  Fairmont Park  06:00 PM  1044 Impact YC 2 vs.Copper Mountain 05 GG2Girls 15U Metro Bracket

  Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147332  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1044 Impact RS 1 vs.Utah Storm 03- Decker3Boys 17U Division 1 Bracket

  Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147347  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1044 Impact RS 1D vs.USA Elite 03B - MG
Disqualified
0Boys 17U Division 1 Bracket

  Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148293  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1044 Impact JC 9 vs.UDA 02B White1Boys 18U Division 3 Metro A Bracket

  Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147487  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1044 Impact PW 1 vs.Razzia 03B Rage6Boys 17U Division 2 Bracket

  Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148296  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1044 Impact JC 5 vs.Blue Knights 02 (JM)1Boys 18U Division 3 Metro A Bracket

  Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147342  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1044 Impact RS 3 vs.Gremio FC Utah - B03 Blue (L30)0Boys 17U Division 1 Bracket

  Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147358  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1044 Impact RS 1 vs.USA Elite 03B - DN1Boys 17U Division 1 Bracket

  Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144627  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1044 Impact IG 6 vs.Utah Glory B07 Black AJ1Boys 13U Metro C Bracket


Printed On: Wednesday, January 26, 2022  5:59:38 PM