2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Spring Creek
FIELD:  Spring Creek West
FIELD#:  7065

  Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146752  Spring Creek  05:30 PM  7065 NUU - Viva 04B 5 vs.MetaSport FC 04B - KR (L30)3Boys 16U Division 3 Bracket

  Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261321  Spring Creek  05:30 PM  7065 SCSL Spartans FC 05 KA 0 vs.L30 Atletico G05 CG/MG4Girls 15U North Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261269  Spring Creek  08:30 AM  7065 SCSL Spartans FC 05 JS 2 vs.UAFC - SJ 05G2Girls 15U Division 4 Bracket
 146721  Spring Creek  10:30 AM  7065 NUU - Viva 04B 2 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 04B (DH)1Boys 16U Division 3 Bracket
 148654  Spring Creek  02:30 PM  7065 SCSL En Fuego 06 Black 1 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-G06-P10Girls 14U Division 1 Bracket

  Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261325  Spring Creek  05:30 PM  7065 SCSL Spartans FC 05 KA 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 CL2Girls 15U North Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261273  Spring Creek  08:30 AM  7065 SCSL Spartans FC 05 JS 6 vs.Strikers JL3Girls 15U Division 4 Bracket
 146729  Spring Creek  12:30 PM  7065 NUU - Viva 04B 5 vs.Vipers FC - B04 BN (L30)2Boys 16U Division 3 Bracket
 148658  Spring Creek  02:30 PM  7065 SCSL En Fuego 06 Black 4 vs.Park City SC G06 Red1Girls 14U Division 1 Bracket
 261310  Spring Creek  03:50 PM  7065 SCSL Spartans FC 05 KA 5 vs.BEU-LIGHTNING-05 RT1Girls 15U North Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146731  Spring Creek  10:30 AM  7065 NUU - Viva 04B 4 vs.UCSC Chargers 040Boys 16U Division 3 Bracket
 148663  Spring Creek  12:30 PM  7065 SCSL En Fuego 06 Black 2 vs.Celtic East 06 KT1Girls 14U Division 1 Bracket
 261290  Spring Creek  01:50 PM  7065 SCSL Spartans FC 05 JS 8 vs.SWAT Warriors 05G - ES (L30)0Girls 15U Division 4 Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261318  Spring Creek  02:30 PM  7065 SCSL Spartans FC 05 KA 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 SV Blue3Girls 15U North Bracket

  Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261294  Spring Creek  05:30 PM  7065 SCSL Spartans FC 05 JS 7 vs.USA Select 05G - AR0Girls 15U Division 4 Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261280  Spring Creek  08:30 AM  7065 SCSL Spartans FC 05 JS 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select 05G (BN)0Girls 15U Division 4 Bracket
 148650  Spring Creek  04:30 PM  7065 SCSL En Fuego 06 Black 2 vs.MetaSport FC 06G - PT (L30)4Girls 14U Division 1 Bracket


Printed On: Wednesday, January 26, 2022  12:42:54 PM