2019 Spring Challeger League
VENUE:  Bunderson Elementary
FIELD:  Bunderson Elementary West
FIELD#:  7201

  Wednesday, April 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 873794  Bunderson Elementary  05:35 PM  7201 BE UNITED 09- BB 6 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 09 Orange NP0Challenger Girls U10 Division 1 Bracket

  Thursday, April 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 873672  Bunderson Elementary  05:30 PM  7201 BE UNITED 10 DM 0 vs.AFC Apex CV 10 Black CH6Challenger Boys U09 Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 873797  Bunderson Elementary  03:00 PM  7201 BE UNITED 09- BB 12 vs.Avalanche CV 09 White CH1Challenger Girls U10 Division 1 Bracket
 873763  Bunderson Elementary  05:00 PM  7201 BEU-LIGHTNING-10 RT 1 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 10 DL2Challenger Girls U09 Division 1 Bracket

  Thursday, April 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 873761  Bunderson Elementary  05:30 PM  7201 BE UNITED 10 WM 10 vs.SCSL Real Nibley 11 MP/JN5Challenger Boys U09 Division 4 Bracket

  Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 873735  Bunderson Elementary  09:00 AM  7201 BE UNITED 10 WM 2 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 115Challenger Boys U09 Division 4 Bracket
 873664  Bunderson Elementary  11:00 AM  7201 BE UNITED 10 AB 1 vs.AFC Apex CV 10 Black CH2Challenger Boys U09 Division 1 Bracket
 873821  Bunderson Elementary  01:00 PM  7201 BE UNITED 09- BB 8 vs.SCSL Real Nibley 09 DA/MM0Challenger Girls U10 Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 873738  Bunderson Elementary  04:00 PM  7201 BE UNITED 10 WM 7 vs.Aggies FC 11B WO Team A - Sterling NUU5Challenger Boys U09 Division 4 Bracket
 873667  Bunderson Elementary  05:00 PM  7201 BE UNITED 10 DM 0 vs.Aggies FC 10B RW - NUU11Challenger Boys U09 Division 1 Bracket
 782084  Bunderson Elementary  06:00 PM  7201 BEU-LIGHTNING-10 RT 0 vs.Avalanche CV 10 Black CH9Challenger Girls U09 Division 1 Bracket

  Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 873747  Bunderson Elementary  05:30 PM  7201 BE UNITED 10 WM 2 vs.SCSL Real Nibley 10 DS7Challenger Boys U09 Division 4 Bracket

  Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 873668  Bunderson Elementary  02:00 PM  7201 BE UNITED 10 AB 1 vs.Aggies FC 10B RW - NUU4Challenger Boys U09 Division 1 Bracket
 873669  Bunderson Elementary  04:00 PM  7201 BE UNITED 10 DM 1 vs.NUU - Panthers 10B - QB4Challenger Boys U09 Division 1 Bracket
 873756  Bunderson Elementary  05:00 PM  7201 BE UNITED 10 WM 4 vs.Aggies FC 10B KE - NUU3Challenger Boys U09 Division 4 Bracket

  Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 873680  Bunderson Elementary  05:30 PM  7201 BE UNITED 10 DM 0 vs.BE UNITED 10 AB3Challenger Boys U09 Division 1 Bracket

  Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 873670  Bunderson Elementary  05:30 PM  7201 BE UNITED 10 AB 10 vs.BE UNITED 10 DM2Challenger Boys U09 Division 1 Bracket

  Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 782079  Bunderson Elementary  06:00 PM  7201 BEU-LIGHTNING-10 RT 0 vs.SCSL En Fuego 11/10 JC8Challenger Girls U09 Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 873673  Bunderson Elementary  04:00 PM  7201 BE UNITED 10 AB 3 vs.NUU - Panthers 10B - QB5Challenger Boys U09 Division 1 Bracket
 873816  Bunderson Elementary  06:30 PM  7201 BE UNITED 09- BB 3 vs.Aggies FC 09G SH - NUU2Challenger Girls U10 Division 1 Bracket


Printed On: Saturday, May 30, 2020  3:09:28 PM