2019 Fall Impact United Recreational
VENUE:  Rosecrest Elementary
FIELD:  North Field
FIELD#:  2

  Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 181184  Rosecrest Elementary  08:00 AM  2 Edmunds - William Penn - GU07   vs.Walker - Crestview - GU07 U7 Girls 1 Bracket
 181186  Rosecrest Elementary  09:00 AM  2 Hesley - Uintah - GU07   vs.Nelson, Mc - Upland Terrace - GU07 U7 Girls 1 Bracket
 181188  Rosecrest Elementary  10:00 AM  2 Garff - Dilworth - GU07   vs.Thomas - MCS - GU07 U7 Girls 1 Bracket

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 181190  Rosecrest Elementary  08:00 AM  2 Walker - Crestview - GU07   vs.Hesley - Uintah - GU07 U7 Girls 1 Bracket
 181192  Rosecrest Elementary  09:00 AM  2 Whitchurch - Rosecrest - GU07   vs.Garff - Dilworth - GU07 U7 Girls 1 Bracket
 181194  Rosecrest Elementary  10:00 AM  2 Thomas - MCS - GU07   vs.Meikle - Beacon Heights - GU07 U7 Girls 1 Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 181196  Rosecrest Elementary  08:00 AM  2 Garff - Dilworth - GU07   vs.Diglisic - Granite - GU07 U7 Girls 1 Bracket
 181198  Rosecrest Elementary  09:00 AM  2 Nelson, Mc - Upland Terrace - GU07   vs.Thomas - MCS - GU07 U7 Girls 1 Bracket
 181200  Rosecrest Elementary  10:00 AM  2 Mortensen - William Penn - GU07   vs.Walker - Crestview - GU07 U7 Girls 1 Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 181202  Rosecrest Elementary  08:00 AM  2 Chipman, De - Upland Terrace - GU07   vs.Garff - Dilworth - GU07 U7 Girls 1 Bracket
 181204  Rosecrest Elementary  09:00 AM  2 Diglisic - Granite - GU07   vs.Meikle - Beacon Heights - GU07 U7 Girls 1 Bracket
 181206  Rosecrest Elementary  10:00 AM  2 Thomas - MCS - GU07   vs.Walker - Crestview - GU07 U7 Girls 1 Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 181208  Rosecrest Elementary  08:00 AM  2 Walker - Crestview - GU07   vs.Whitchurch - Rosecrest - GU07 U7 Girls 1 Bracket
 181210  Rosecrest Elementary  09:00 AM  2 Hesley - Uintah - GU07   vs.Chipman, De - Upland Terrace - GU07 U7 Girls 1 Bracket
 181212  Rosecrest Elementary  10:00 AM  2 Mortensen - William Penn - GU07   vs.Edmunds - William Penn - GU07 U7 Girls 1 Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 181214  Rosecrest Elementary  08:00 AM  2 Meikle - Beacon Heights - GU07   vs.Chipman, De - Upland Terrace - GU07 U7 Girls 1 Bracket
 181216  Rosecrest Elementary  09:00 AM  2 Edmunds - William Penn - GU07   vs.Thomas - MCS - GU07 U7 Girls 1 Bracket
 181218  Rosecrest Elementary  10:00 AM  2 Garff - Dilworth - GU07   vs.Nelson, Mc - Upland Terrace - GU07 U7 Girls 1 Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 181220  Rosecrest Elementary  08:00 AM  2 Thomas - MCS - GU07   vs.Hesley - Uintah - GU07 U7 Girls 1 Bracket
 181222  Rosecrest Elementary  09:00 AM  2 Cox - Driggs - GU07   vs.Diglisic - Granite - GU07 U7 Girls 1 Bracket
 181224  Rosecrest Elementary  10:00 AM  2 Garff - Dilworth - GU07   vs.Walker - Crestview - GU07 U7 Girls 1 Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 181226  Rosecrest Elementary  08:00 AM  2 Diglisic - Granite - GU07   vs.Edmunds - William Penn - GU07 U7 Girls 1 Bracket
 181228  Rosecrest Elementary  09:00 AM  2 Cox - Driggs - GU07   vs.Garff - Dilworth - GU07 U7 Girls 1 Bracket
 181230  Rosecrest Elementary  10:00 AM  2 Nelson, Mc - Upland Terrace - GU07   vs.Chipman, De - Upland Terrace - GU07 U7 Girls 1 Bracket


Printed On: Saturday, May 30, 2020  3:01:22 PM