2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Aspen Elementary
FIELD:  Aspen East
FIELD#:  5006

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159613  Aspen Elementary  08:30 AM  5006 UCSC Crush 05 2F vs.UCSC Northern Peaks JS 05
Forfeited Game
0Boys 15U South A Bracket
 147914  Aspen Elementary  10:15 AM  5006 UCSC Crossfire 03 5 vs.UCSC Royal Tsunamis 033Boys 17U South A Bracket
 144873  Aspen Elementary  12:15 PM  5006 UCSC Northern Peaks MT 07 1 vs.Heber Valley SC B07 Gold3Boys 13U South B Bracket
 146112  Aspen Elementary  01:45 PM  5006 UCSC HSQ 06 8 vs.Utah Surf 06 CP0Boys 14U South B Bracket
 144720  Aspen Elementary  03:15 PM  5006 All Stars 07B 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 07 Blue1Boys 13U South A Bracket

  Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144719  Aspen Elementary  06:00 PM  5006 UCSC Clash 07 5 vs.Utah Storm 07- MacArthur0Boys 13U South A Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147919  Aspen Elementary  10:30 AM  5006 UCSC Crossfire 03 1 vs.Nebo United 03 - JY5Boys 17U South A Bracket
 145965  Aspen Elementary  12:30 PM  5006 UCSC Spartans 06 1 vs.UAFC - RA 06B3Boys 14U South A Bracket

  Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146661  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 All Stars 04B 1 vs.Rampage 04 GENTRY3Boys 16U Division 2 Bracket

  Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159644  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 UCSC Crush 05 5 vs.Heber Valley SC B05 Gold1Boys 15U South A Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144728  Aspen Elementary  09:00 AM  5006 All Stars 07B 3 vs.La Roca-M Hernandez White0Boys 13U South A Bracket

  Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261412  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 UCSC Utah Stars Elite SH 05 6 vs.UCSC Utah Stars Select ES 050Girls 15U South Bracket

  Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146117  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 UCSC HSQ 06 6 vs.Utah Surf 06 BW0Boys 14U South B Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261391  Aspen Elementary  08:30 AM  5006 UCSC Utah Stars Select ES 05 0 vs.UCSC UCR 053Girls 15U South Bracket
 147922  Aspen Elementary  02:25 PM  5006 UCSC Crossfire 03 1 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU17-Calder2Boys 17U South A Bracket
 147927  Aspen Elementary  04:30 PM  5006 All Stars 03B 1 vs.Heber Valley SC B03 Gold0Boys 17U South A Bracket

  Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146627  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 All Stars 04B 2 vs.Forza FC 04 JR5Boys 16U Division 2 Bracket

  Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146120  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 UCSC HSQ 06 5 vs.Utah Storm 06- Griggs2Boys 14U South B Bracket

  Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261561  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 UCSC Northern Peaks Provisional DD 03 6 vs.L30 Storm HSP0Girls 17U Provisionals Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147931  Aspen Elementary  10:30 AM  5006 All Stars 03B 4 vs.UCSC Crossfire 034Boys 17U South A Bracket
 147932  Aspen Elementary  12:30 PM  5006 UCSC Hornets 03 0 vs.Heber Valley SC B03 Gold5Boys 17U South A Bracket
 261395  Aspen Elementary  03:40 PM  5006 UCSC Utah Stars Elite SH 05 4 vs.UCSC Valkyrie SC 051Girls 15U South Bracket

  Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159706  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 UCSC Elite 05 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 05 Blue3Boys 15U South B Bracket

  Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261394  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 UCSC Utah Stars Select ES 05 4 vs.Utah Valley United Select 05G (SB)2Girls 15U South Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159633  Aspen Elementary  08:30 AM  5006 UCSC Crush 05 2 vs.Utah Surf 05 JL3Boys 15U South A Bracket
 147936  Aspen Elementary  10:15 AM  5006 All Stars 03B 1 vs.UCSC Royal Tsunamis 034Boys 17U South A Bracket
 145988  Aspen Elementary  12:15 PM  5006 UCSC Spartans 06 2 vs.Voltage FC - BU144Boys 14U South A Bracket
 147937  Aspen Elementary  01:45 PM  5006 UCSC Hornets 03 1 vs.UCSC Crossfire 033Boys 17U South A Bracket
 144744  Aspen Elementary  03:45 PM  5006 All Stars 07B 5 vs.Utah Storm 07- MacArthur0Boys 13U South A Bracket
 261397  Aspen Elementary  05:05 PM  5006 UCSC Utah Stars Select ES 05 1 vs.UCSC Utah Stars Elite SH 058Girls 15U South Bracket

  Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144871  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 UCSC Strikers 07 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select 07B (BM)4Boys 13U South B Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145989  Aspen Elementary  01:15 PM  5006 UCSC Northern Peaks MH 06 3 vs.UAFC - RA 06B0Boys 14U South A Bracket
 159640  Aspen Elementary  02:45 PM  5006 UCSC Crush 05 2 vs.Xolos 2005 B1Boys 15U South A Bracket
 261401  Aspen Elementary  04:15 PM  5006 UCSC Utah Stars Select ES 05 4 vs.Shooters SC 05 Blue (BB)2Girls 15U South Bracket
 261415  Aspen Elementary  05:40 PM  5006 UCSC Utah Stars Elite SH 05 1 vs.UCSC UCR 050Girls 15U South Bracket

  Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145991  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 UCSC Spartans 06 4 vs.Utah Surf 06 KH2Boys 14U South A Bracket

  Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146645  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 All Stars 04B 3 vs.Utah Surf 04 DB2Boys 16U Division 2 Bracket

  Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261388  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 UCSC Utah Stars Elite SH 05 7 vs.Shooters SC 05 Blue (BB)1Girls 15U South Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261404  Aspen Elementary  08:30 AM  5006 UCSC Utah Stars Select ES 05 0 vs.UCSC Valkyrie SC 054Girls 15U South Bracket
 147943  Aspen Elementary  10:15 AM  5006 UCSC Hornets 03 5 vs.UCSC Dublin DC 032Boys 17U South A Bracket
 145994  Aspen Elementary  12:15 PM  5006 UCSC Northern Peaks MH 06 2 vs.Utah Storm 06- Christensen1Boys 14U South A Bracket
 146649  Aspen Elementary  01:45 PM  5006 All Stars 04B 2 vs.Blue Knights 04 (TT)5Boys 16U Division 2 Bracket
 147949  Aspen Elementary  04:00 PM  5006 UCSC Hornets 03 0 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU17-Calder4Boys 17U South A Bracket

  Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261407  Aspen Elementary  08:30 AM  5006 UCSC Utah Stars Elite SH 05 12 vs.Utah Valley United Select 05G (SB)1Girls 15U South Bracket
 144905  Aspen Elementary  12:30 PM  5006 UCSC Northern Peaks MT 07 3 vs.La Roca-R Oliveira2Boys 13U South B Bracket
 144759  Aspen Elementary  03:30 PM  5006 All Stars 07B 13 vs.UAFC - AJ2 07B0Boys 13U South A Bracket
 146144  Aspen Elementary  05:00 PM  5006 UCSC HSQ 06 3 vs.Heber Valley SC B06 White1Boys 14U South B Bracket


Printed On: Wednesday, January 26, 2022  6:48:59 PM