2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Aspen Elementary
FIELD:  Aspen West
FIELD#:  5007

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146611  Aspen Elementary  08:30 AM  5007 All Stars 04B 2 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - WS5Boys 16U Division 2 Bracket
 145963  Aspen Elementary  01:15 PM  5007 UCSC Spartans 06 0 vs.La Roca-C Botero8Boys 14U South A Bracket

  Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145961  Aspen Elementary  06:00 PM  5007 UCSC Northern Peaks MH 06 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB)5Boys 14U South A Bracket

  Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144876  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5007 UCSC Strikers 07 6 vs.La Roca-R Oliveira3Boys 13U South B Bracket

  Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144723  Aspen Elementary  06:00 PM  5007 UCSC Legends 07 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 07 Blue3Boys 13U South A Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 138719  Aspen Elementary  02:15 PM  5007 UCSC Northern Peaks RB 06 0 vs.Utah Storm 06- Wilber1Girls 14U South A Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147923  Aspen Elementary  10:30 AM  5007 All Stars 03B 4 vs.UCSC Hornets 032Boys 17U South A Bracket
 144879  Aspen Elementary  12:30 PM  5007 UCSC Strikers 07 6 vs.UAFC - MB 07B0Boys 13U South B Bracket
 147924  Aspen Elementary  02:00 PM  5007 UCSC Royal Tsunamis 03 1 vs.Nebo United 03 - JY1Boys 17U South A Bracket
 144731  Aspen Elementary  04:00 PM  5007 UCSC Legends 07 0 vs.Xolos 20071Boys 13U South A Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 138726  Aspen Elementary  09:00 AM  5007 UCSC Northern Peaks RB 06 0 vs.Nebo United G06 - LM4Girls 14U South A Bracket
 147928  Aspen Elementary  10:30 AM  5007 UCSC Royal Tsunamis 03 0 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU17-Calder7Boys 17U South A Bracket
 147929  Aspen Elementary  04:15 PM  5007 UCSC Hornets 03 5 vs.Shooters SC 03 (DD)5Boys 17U South A Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 138729  Aspen Elementary  02:30 PM  5007 UCSC Northern Peaks RB 06 0 vs.Shooters SC 06 Blue (MM)1Girls 14U South A Bracket
 144741  Aspen Elementary  04:00 PM  5007 UCSC Legends 07 1 vs.All Stars 07B4Boys 13U South A Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 138731  Aspen Elementary  02:00 PM  5007 UCSC Northern Peaks RB 06 1 vs.UCSC Olympique Montreux 06/076Girls 14U South A Bracket

  Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144746  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5007 UCSC Legends 07 2 vs.UAFC - PC 07B6Boys 13U South A Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147938  Aspen Elementary  11:15 AM  5007 UCSC Royal Tsunamis 03 4 vs.UCSC Hornets 035Boys 17U South A Bracket

  Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144896  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5007 UCSC Northern Peaks MT 07 1 vs.UCSC Strikers 073Boys 13U South B Bracket

  Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146002  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5007 UCSC Northern Peaks MH 06 0 vs.UCSC Spartans 062Boys 14U South A Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144902  Aspen Elementary  02:00 PM  5007 UCSC Northern Peaks MT 07 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select 07B (BM)3Boys 13U South B Bracket
 138737  Aspen Elementary  03:30 PM  5007 UCSC Northern Peaks RB 06 0 vs.UAFC - CA 06G1Girls 14U South A Bracket

  Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147947  Aspen Elementary  10:30 AM  5007 UCSC Royal Tsunamis 03 2 vs.Shooters SC 03 (DD)3Boys 17U South A Bracket
 144903  Aspen Elementary  12:30 PM  5007 UCSC Strikers 07 1 vs.Heber Valley SC B07 Gold2Boys 13U South B Bracket
 147920  Aspen Elementary  02:00 PM  5007 Shooters SC 03 (DD) 1 vs.All Stars 03B5Boys 17U South A Bracket
 145974  Aspen Elementary  04:00 PM  5007 UCSC Northern Peaks MH 06 3 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU14-Morales0Boys 14U South A Bracket


Printed On: Wednesday, January 26, 2022  6:34:24 PM