2019 Fall Impact United Recreational
VENUE:  Spring Lane Elementary
FIELD:  Spring Lane Elementary
FIELD#:  1010

  Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 178531  Spring Lane Elementary  08:00 AM  1010 Humphreys - Crestview - BU10   vs.Mellen - Bonneville - BU10 U10 Coed 1 Bracket
 178532  Spring Lane Elementary  09:00 AM  1010 Reynolds - Hawthorne - BU10   vs.Sagers - Morningside - BU10 U10 Coed 1 Bracket
 178533  Spring Lane Elementary  10:00 AM  1010 Jones, A - Wm Penn - BU10   vs.Mark - Uintah - BU10 U10 Coed 1 Bracket
 178534  Spring Lane Elementary  11:00 AM  1010 Simon - Cosgriff - BU10   vs.Zollinger - McGillis - BU10 U10 Coed 1 Bracket
 178535  Spring Lane Elementary  12:00 PM  1010 Garff/Quinlan - Dilworth - BU10   vs.Merrill-Johnson - Bonneville - BU10 U10 Coed 1 Bracket
 178536  Spring Lane Elementary  01:00 PM  1010 VonLintel - SLC - BU10   vs.Whitchurch - Rosecrest - BU10 U10 Coed 1 Bracket
 178537  Spring Lane Elementary  02:00 PM  1010 Dunseth - Oakridge - BU10   vs.Earl - Dilworth - BU10 U10 Coed 1 Bracket

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 178544  Spring Lane Elementary  08:00 AM  1010 Mark - Uintah - BU10   vs.Mellen - Bonneville - BU10 U10 Coed 1 Bracket
 178542  Spring Lane Elementary  09:00 AM  1010 Simon - Cosgriff - BU10   vs.Reynolds - Hawthorne - BU10 U10 Coed 1 Bracket
 178540  Spring Lane Elementary  10:00 AM  1010 Sagers - Morningside - BU10   vs.VonLintel - SLC - BU10 U10 Coed 1 Bracket
 178541  Spring Lane Elementary  11:00 AM  1010 Merrill-Johnson - Bonneville - BU10   vs.Jones, A - Wm Penn - BU10 U10 Coed 1 Bracket
 178539  Spring Lane Elementary  12:00 PM  1010 Dunseth - Oakridge - BU10   vs.Garff/Quinlan - Dilworth - BU10 U10 Coed 1 Bracket
 178543  Spring Lane Elementary  01:00 PM  1010 Humphreys - Crestview - BU10   vs.Earl - Dilworth - BU10 U10 Coed 1 Bracket
 178538  Spring Lane Elementary  02:00 PM  1010 Whitchurch - Rosecrest - BU10   vs.Zollinger - McGillis - BU10 U10 Coed 1 Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 178545  Spring Lane Elementary  08:00 AM  1010 Mellen - Bonneville - BU10   vs.Merrill-Johnson - Bonneville - BU10 U10 Coed 1 Bracket
 178551  Spring Lane Elementary  09:00 AM  1010 Humphreys - Crestview - BU10   vs.Dunseth - Oakridge - BU10 U10 Coed 1 Bracket
 178547  Spring Lane Elementary  10:00 AM  1010 Mark - Uintah - BU10   vs.Earl - Dilworth - BU10 U10 Coed 1 Bracket
 178548  Spring Lane Elementary  11:00 AM  1010 VonLintel - SLC - BU10   vs.Reynolds - Hawthorne - BU10 U10 Coed 1 Bracket
 178549  Spring Lane Elementary  12:00 PM  1010 Jones, A - Wm Penn - BU10   vs.Garff/Quinlan - Dilworth - BU10 U10 Coed 1 Bracket
 178550  Spring Lane Elementary  01:00 PM  1010 Zollinger - McGillis - BU10   vs.Sagers - Morningside - BU10 U10 Coed 1 Bracket
 178546  Spring Lane Elementary  02:00 PM  1010 Whitchurch - Rosecrest - BU10   vs.Simon - Cosgriff - BU10 U10 Coed 1 Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 178552  Spring Lane Elementary  08:00 AM  1010 Sagers - Morningside - BU10   vs.Simon - Cosgriff - BU10 U10 Coed 1 Bracket
 178553  Spring Lane Elementary  09:00 AM  1010 Merrill-Johnson - Bonneville - BU10   vs.Earl - Dilworth - BU10 U10 Coed 1 Bracket
 178558  Spring Lane Elementary  10:00 AM  1010 Zollinger - McGillis - BU10   vs.VonLintel - SLC - BU10 U10 Coed 1 Bracket
 178555  Spring Lane Elementary  11:00 AM  1010 Jones, A - Wm Penn - BU10   vs.Dunseth - Oakridge - BU10 U10 Coed 1 Bracket
 178556  Spring Lane Elementary  12:00 PM  1010 Mark - Uintah - BU10   vs.Humphreys - Crestview - BU10 U10 Coed 1 Bracket
 178557  Spring Lane Elementary  01:00 PM  1010 Mellen - Bonneville - BU10   vs.Garff/Quinlan - Dilworth - BU10 U10 Coed 1 Bracket
 178554  Spring Lane Elementary  02:00 PM  1010 Reynolds - Hawthorne - BU10   vs.Whitchurch - Rosecrest - BU10 U10 Coed 1 Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 178565  Spring Lane Elementary  08:00 AM  1010 Jones, A - Wm Penn - BU10   vs.Mellen - Bonneville - BU10 U10 Coed 1 Bracket
 178560  Spring Lane Elementary  09:00 AM  1010 Zollinger - McGillis - BU10   vs.Reynolds - Hawthorne - BU10 U10 Coed 1 Bracket
 178561  Spring Lane Elementary  10:00 AM  1010 Merrill-Johnson - Bonneville - BU10   vs.Humphreys - Crestview - BU10 U10 Coed 1 Bracket
 178559  Spring Lane Elementary  11:00 AM  1010 Earl - Dilworth - BU10   vs.Garff/Quinlan - Dilworth - BU10 U10 Coed 1 Bracket
 178563  Spring Lane Elementary  12:00 PM  1010 Dunseth - Oakridge - BU10   vs.Mark - Uintah - BU10 U10 Coed 1 Bracket
 178564  Spring Lane Elementary  01:00 PM  1010 Sagers - Morningside - BU10   vs.Whitchurch - Rosecrest - BU10 U10 Coed 1 Bracket
 178562  Spring Lane Elementary  02:00 PM  1010 Simon - Cosgriff - BU10   vs.VonLintel - SLC - BU10 U10 Coed 1 Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 178566  Spring Lane Elementary  08:00 AM  1010 Simon - Cosgriff - BU10   vs.Zollinger - McGillis - BU10 U10 Coed 1 Bracket
 178569  Spring Lane Elementary  09:00 AM  1010 Mellen - Bonneville - BU10   vs.Dunseth - Oakridge - BU10 U10 Coed 1 Bracket
 178568  Spring Lane Elementary  10:00 AM  1010 Reynolds - Hawthorne - BU10   vs.Sagers - Morningside - BU10 U10 Coed 1 Bracket
 178571  Spring Lane Elementary  11:00 AM  1010 Merrill-Johnson - Bonneville - BU10   vs.Mark - Uintah - BU10 U10 Coed 1 Bracket
 178567  Spring Lane Elementary  12:00 PM  1010 Garff/Quinlan - Dilworth - BU10   vs.Humphreys - Crestview - BU10 U10 Coed 1 Bracket
 178570  Spring Lane Elementary  01:00 PM  1010 VonLintel - SLC - BU10   vs.Whitchurch - Rosecrest - BU10 U10 Coed 1 Bracket
 178572  Spring Lane Elementary  02:00 PM  1010 Earl - Dilworth - BU10   vs.Jones, A - Wm Penn - BU10 U10 Coed 1 Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 178573  Spring Lane Elementary  08:00 AM  1010 Humphreys - Crestview - BU10   vs.Jones, A - Wm Penn - BU10 U10 Coed 1 Bracket
 178574  Spring Lane Elementary  09:00 AM  1010 Sagers - Morningside - BU10   vs.VonLintel - SLC - BU10 U10 Coed 1 Bracket
 178575  Spring Lane Elementary  10:00 AM  1010 Dunseth - Oakridge - BU10   vs.Merrill-Johnson - Bonneville - BU10 U10 Coed 1 Bracket
 178576  Spring Lane Elementary  11:00 AM  1010 Whitchurch - Rosecrest - BU10   vs.Zollinger - McGillis - BU10 U10 Coed 1 Bracket
 178577  Spring Lane Elementary  12:00 PM  1010 Earl - Dilworth - BU10   vs.Mellen - Bonneville - BU10 U10 Coed 1 Bracket
 178578  Spring Lane Elementary  01:00 PM  1010 Reynolds - Hawthorne - BU10   vs.Simon - Cosgriff - BU10 U10 Coed 1 Bracket
 178579  Spring Lane Elementary  02:00 PM  1010 Garff/Quinlan - Dilworth - BU10   vs.Mark - Uintah - BU10 U10 Coed 1 Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 178580  Spring Lane Elementary  08:00 AM  1010 VonLintel - SLC - BU10   vs.Reynolds - Hawthorne - BU10 U10 Coed 1 Bracket
 178581  Spring Lane Elementary  09:00 AM  1010 Mark - Uintah - BU10   vs.Jones, A - Wm Penn - BU10 U10 Coed 1 Bracket
 178586  Spring Lane Elementary  10:00 AM  1010 Zollinger - McGillis - BU10   vs.Sagers - Morningside - BU10 U10 Coed 1 Bracket
 178583  Spring Lane Elementary  11:00 AM  1010 Garff/Quinlan - Dilworth - BU10   vs.Humphreys - Crestview - BU10 U10 Coed 1 Bracket
 178584  Spring Lane Elementary  12:00 PM  1010 Mellen - Bonneville - BU10   vs.Merrill-Johnson - Bonneville - BU10 U10 Coed 1 Bracket
 178585  Spring Lane Elementary  01:00 PM  1010 Earl - Dilworth - BU10   vs.Dunseth - Oakridge - BU10 U10 Coed 1 Bracket
 178582  Spring Lane Elementary  02:00 PM  1010 Whitchurch - Rosecrest - BU10   vs.Simon - Cosgriff - BU10 U10 Coed 1 Bracket


Printed On: Saturday, May 30, 2020  2:55:20 PM