2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Vista Heights Jr. High
FIELD:  Vista Heights Full
FIELD#:  5672

  Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261585  Vista Heights Jr. High  06:30 PM  5672 Westlake HSP 14 vs.Ajax Utah FC - G03/04 HSP1Girls 17U Provisionals Bracket

  Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146616  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:00 PM  5672 Utah Surf 04 DB 2 vs.Utah Storm 04- Lloyd1Boys 16U Division 2 Bracket

  Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137631  Vista Heights Jr. High  06:30 PM  5672 7 Elite Academy 07G UC 1 vs.Avalanche 07 Black CV8Girls 13U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147238  Vista Heights Jr. High  08:30 AM  5672 7 Elite Academy 04B UC 6 vs.UAFC - AF 04B1Boys 16U South A Bracket
 144877  Vista Heights Jr. High  12:30 PM  5672 Utah Surf 07 TB 13 vs.Shooters SC 07 Blue (JV)2Boys 13U South B Bracket
 146115  Vista Heights Jr. High  02:30 PM  5672 Utah Surf 06 BW 2 vs.Shooters SC 06 Blue (CB)0Boys 14U South B Bracket
 144722  Vista Heights Jr. High  04:30 PM  5672 Utah Surf 07 AP 0 vs.UCSC Clash 077Boys 13U South A Bracket

  Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147360  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5672 Utah Surf 03 BW 3 vs.BE UNITED 03 NB1Boys 17U Division 1 Bracket

  Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261596  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5672 Westlake HSP 3 vs.Rise FC 03G HSP7Girls 17U Provisionals Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147320  Vista Heights Jr. High  02:30 PM  5672 Utah Surf 03 BW 0 vs.Impact RS2Boys 17U Division 1 Bracket
 137748  Vista Heights Jr. High  04:30 PM  5672 7 Elite Academy 07G UC Red 2 vs.AYSO UNITED NO G07 - DB6Girls 13U Division 3 Bracket

  Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146658  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5672 Utah Surf 04 DB 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS4Boys 16U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147247  Vista Heights Jr. High  08:30 AM  5672 7 Elite Academy 04B UC 4 vs.UAFC - CM 04B3Boys 16U South A Bracket
 144887  Vista Heights Jr. High  11:45 AM  5672 Utah Surf 07 TB 3 vs.La Roca-R Oliveira3Boys 13U South B Bracket
 137753  Vista Heights Jr. High  01:15 PM  5672 7 Elite Academy 07G UC Red 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM4Girls 13U Division 3 Bracket
 147331  Vista Heights Jr. High  02:45 PM  5672 Utah Surf 03 BW 1 vs.USA Elite 03B - MG2Boys 17U Division 1 Bracket
 137642  Vista Heights Jr. High  04:30 PM  5672 7 Elite Academy 07G UC 0 vs.L30 Lady Shok G075Girls 13U Division 2 Bracket
 159624  Vista Heights Jr. High  06:00 PM  5672 Utah Surf 05 JL 12 vs.Xolos 2005 B1Boys 15U South A Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147253  Vista Heights Jr. High  08:30 AM  5672 7 Elite Academy 04B UC 5 vs.UAFC - EM 04B1Boys 16U South A Bracket
 137667  Vista Heights Jr. High  10:15 AM  5672 7 Elite Academy 07G UC 0 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU13-Glenn4Girls 13U Division 2 Bracket
 137756  Vista Heights Jr. High  11:45 AM  5672 7 Elite Academy 07G UC Red 2 vs.Elite FC 07G Blue3Girls 13U Division 3 Bracket
 146124  Vista Heights Jr. High  01:15 PM  5672 Utah Surf 06 BW 1 vs.Heber Valley SC B06 White1Boys 14U South B Bracket
 146631  Vista Heights Jr. High  02:45 PM  5672 Utah Surf 04 DB 2 vs.Park City SC B04 Red0Boys 16U Division 2 Bracket
 261554  Vista Heights Jr. High  04:30 PM  5672 Westlake HSP 1 vs.Wasatch SC HSP 03 - TM8Girls 17U Provisionals Bracket

  Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147339  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5672 Utah Surf 03 BW 0 vs.USA Elite 03B - DN2Boys 17U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147256  Vista Heights Jr. High  08:30 AM  5672 7 Elite Academy 04B UC 4 vs.Voltage FC - BU164Boys 16U South A Bracket
 144892  Vista Heights Jr. High  10:15 AM  5672 Utah Surf 07 TB 2 vs.UCSC Northern Peaks MT 071Boys 13U South B Bracket
 137650  Vista Heights Jr. High  11:45 AM  5672 7 Elite Academy 07G UC 0 vs.Elite FC 07G Black2Girls 13U Division 2 Bracket
 144742  Vista Heights Jr. High  01:15 PM  5672 Utah Surf 07 AP 3 vs.La Roca-M Hernandez White8Boys 13U South A Bracket
 146636  Vista Heights Jr. High  02:45 PM  5672 Utah Surf 04 DB 1 vs.Rampage 04 GENTRY3Boys 16U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147261  Vista Heights Jr. High  08:30 AM  5672 7 Elite Academy 04B UC 3 vs.UCSC Dublin DC 041Boys 16U South A Bracket
 144749  Vista Heights Jr. High  12:15 PM  5672 Utah Surf 07 AP 1 vs.All Stars 07B4Boys 13U South A Bracket
 146132  Vista Heights Jr. High  01:45 PM  5672 Utah Surf 06 BW 4 vs.Utah Storm 06- Griggs1Boys 14U South B Bracket

  Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146140  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5672 Utah Surf 06 BW 2 vs.Nebo United 06 - JB3Boys 14U South B Bracket

  Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137780  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5672 7 Elite Academy 07G UC Red 0 vs.UAFC - LG 07G2Girls 13U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144901  Vista Heights Jr. High  12:30 PM  5672 Utah Surf 07 TB 1 vs.UCSC Strikers 071Boys 13U South B Bracket
 144753  Vista Heights Jr. High  04:30 PM  5672 Utah Surf 07 AP 3 vs.UCSC Legends 071Boys 13U South A Bracket
 261569  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:50 PM  5672 Westlake HSP 5 vs.L30 Storm HSP0Girls 17U Provisionals Bracket

  Monday, October 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146648  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5672 Utah Surf 04 DB 1 vs.USA Premier 04B - MG4Boys 16U Division 2 Bracket

  Wednesday, October 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137671  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5672 7 Elite Academy 07G UC 0 vs.UCSC Waves 075Girls 13U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144760  Vista Heights Jr. High  10:30 AM  5672 Utah Surf 07 AP 1 vs.Utah Storm 07- MacArthur2Boys 13U South A Bracket


Printed On: Wednesday, January 26, 2022  6:03:53 PM