2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Vista Heights Jr. High
FIELD:  Vista Heights Small
FIELD#:  5673

  Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139877  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5673 Utah Surf 11 TB 2 vs.United Academy - RS B111Boys 9U South B Bracket

  Thursday, August 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139971  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5673 Utah Surf 12 DB 11 vs.Utah RAngers FC 12 Blue0Boys 9U South C Bracket

  Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 83999  Vista Heights Jr. High  06:50 PM  5673 Utah Surf 11 SS 1 vs.UCSC Northern Peaks TT White 110Girls 9U South A Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139930  Vista Heights Jr. High  10:05 AM  5673 Utah Surf 12 DB 16 vs.Heber Valley SC B11 White1Boys 9U South C Bracket
 139831  Vista Heights Jr. High  11:30 AM  5673 Utah Surf 11 TB 0 vs.Utah Surf 11 RM6Boys 9U South B Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 135880  Vista Heights Jr. High  08:30 AM  5673 Utah Surf 11 TM 4 vs.UCSC Spurs Premier G111Girls 9U South B Bracket

  Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 84017  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5673 Utah Surf 11 SS 2 vs.Utah Celtic FC 116Girls 9U South A Bracket

  Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 135884  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5673 Utah Surf 11 TM 0 vs.Utah Celtic FC 11 Green9Girls 9U South B Bracket

  Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139837  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5673 Utah Surf 11 TB 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 124Boys 9U South B Bracket
 135876  Vista Heights Jr. High  06:30 PM  5673 Utah Surf 11 TM 2 vs.Utah Storm 11- Downing3Girls 9U South B Bracket

  Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 135889  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5673 Utah Surf 11 TM 7 vs.La Roca-M Gates White1Girls 9U South B Bracket

  Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139943  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5673 Utah Surf 12 DB 4 vs.Heber Valley SC B12 Black2Boys 9U South C Bracket

  Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139867  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5673 Utah Surf 11 TB 2 vs.Shooters SC 11 GJ4Boys 9U South B Bracket

  Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 84022  Vista Heights Jr. High  06:00 PM  5673 Utah Surf 11 SS 3 vs.Heber Valley SC G11 Black0Girls 9U South A Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139860  Vista Heights Jr. High  03:30 PM  5673 Utah Surf 11 TB 3 vs.UAFC Premier - MR 12B0Boys 9U South B Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139958  Vista Heights Jr. High  11:00 AM  5673 Utah Surf 12 DB 4 vs.Rangers East 11 AS2Boys 9U South C Bracket

  Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139963  Vista Heights Jr. High  09:00 AM  5673 Utah Surf 12 DB 3 vs.La Roca-J Miller3Boys 9U South C Bracket


Printed On: Wednesday, January 26, 2022  5:44:57 PM