2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Bluffdale Park
FIELD:  Bluffdale Park (East)
FIELD#:  9

  Friday, August 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143831  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 USA Premier 07B - SC 2 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - CD1Boys 13U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147322  Bluffdale Park  02:30 PM  9 USA Elite 03B - MG 1 vs.Utah Storm 03- Decker1Boys 17U Division 1 Bracket
 145211  Bluffdale Park  04:30 PM  9 USA Elite 06B - SB 3 vs.Vipers FC - B06 BN (L30)0Boys 14U Division 3 Bracket

  Thursday, August 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147363  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 USA Elite 03B - MG 6 vs.Gremio FC Utah - B03 Blue (L30)0Boys 17U Division 1 Bracket

  Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146656  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 USA Premier 04B - MG 0 vs.Forza FC 04 JR1Boys 16U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143888  Bluffdale Park  12:30 PM  9 USA Elite 07B - EP 3 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) -B07-BA1Boys 13U Division 3 Bracket
 159211  Bluffdale Park  04:30 PM  9 USA Elite 05B - EM 7 vs.Utah Storm 05- Haas2Boys 15U Division 3 Bracket

  Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159246  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 USA Elite 05B - EM 2 vs.UCSC Rogue FC 052Boys 15U Division 3 Bracket

  Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146663  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 USA Premier 04B - MG 2 vs.Park City SC B04 Red0Boys 16U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145624  Bluffdale Park  12:30 PM  9 USA Elite 06B - SU 0 vs.La Roca- D. Acosta11Boys 14U Metro A Bracket
 145221  Bluffdale Park  04:30 PM  9 USA Elite 06B - SB 1 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 061Boys 14U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145841  Bluffdale Park  08:30 AM  9 USA Elite 06B - JL 1 vs.Blue Knights 06 (ES)2Boys 14U Metro B Bracket
 143808  Bluffdale Park  12:30 PM  9 USA Premier 07B - SC 9 vs.Shooters SC 07 Premier (CT)2Boys 13U Division 2 Bracket
 159219  Bluffdale Park  04:30 PM  9 USA Elite 05B - EM 0 vs.Strikers BM2Boys 15U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143903  Bluffdale Park  12:45 PM  9 USA Elite 07B - EP 2 vs.Blue Knights Blue 07 (KM)2Boys 13U Division 3 Bracket
 145632  Bluffdale Park  02:30 PM  9 USA Elite 06B - SU 2 vs.Copper Mountain 06 MF1Boys 14U Metro A Bracket
 143810  Bluffdale Park  04:30 PM  9 USA Premier 07B - SC 6 vs.MetaSport FC 07B - CH2 (L30)0Boys 13U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143906  Bluffdale Park  12:30 PM  9 USA Elite 07B - EP 1 vs.La Roca- A. Bakrim5Boys 13U Division 3 Bracket
 145849  Bluffdale Park  02:30 PM  9 USA Elite 06B - JL 1 vs.Copper Mountain 06 RL6Boys 14U Metro B Bracket
 145233  Bluffdale Park  04:30 PM  9 USA Elite 06B - SB 1 vs.L30 Atletico B06 - MG/CR1Boys 14U Division 3 Bracket

  Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261242  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 USA Elite 05G - JK 2 vs.Murray S.C. Black G05 KS3Girls 15U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147335  Bluffdale Park  04:30 PM  9 USA Elite 03B - MG 1 vs.BE UNITED 03 NB1Boys 17U Division 1 Bracket

  Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261207  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 USA Elite 05G - JK 2 vs.La Roca - M Harris4Girls 15U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145857  Bluffdale Park  12:30 PM  9 USA Elite 06B - JL 0 vs.Sparta B06 GP0Boys 14U Metro B Bracket
 147350  Bluffdale Park  02:30 PM  9 USA Elite 03B - MG 2 vs.USA Elite 03B - DN1Boys 17U Division 1 Bracket
 261246  Bluffdale Park  04:15 PM  9 USA Elite 05G - JK 1 vs.SWAT Fury 05G - BR (L30)0Girls 15U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146651  Bluffdale Park  12:30 PM  9 USA Premier 04B - MG 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS3Boys 16U Division 2 Bracket
 147355  Bluffdale Park  02:30 PM  9 USA Elite 03B - MG 0 vs.UDA 03B White0Boys 17U Division 1 Bracket
 145250  Bluffdale Park  04:30 PM  9 USA Elite 06B - SB 0 vs.Strikers MM 060Boys 14U Division 3 Bracket


Printed On: Wednesday, January 26, 2022  1:03:39 PM