2019 Fall Impact United Recreational
VENUE:  CottonWood Elementary
FIELD:  East Field
FIELD#:  2

  Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 181747  Cottonwood Elem  08:00 AM  2 Clawson - Dilworth - GU14   vs.Hilker - Clayton - GU14 U14 Girls Bracket
 181744  Cottonwood Elem  09:30 AM  2 Madsen - Wasatch - GU14   vs.Murdock, D - Hillside - GU14 U14 Girls Bracket
 181743  Cottonwood Elem  11:00 AM  2 Earl - Hillside - GU14   vs.Goddard - Churchill - GU14 U14 Girls Bracket
 181746  Cottonwood Elem  12:30 PM  2 OConnor - MCS- GU14   vs.Tuckett - Canyon Rim - GU14 U14 Girls Bracket
 181745  Cottonwood Elem  02:00 PM  2 Erskine - Churchill - GU14   vs.Fisher, R - Evergreen - GU14 U14 Girls Bracket
 181748  Cottonwood Elem  03:30 PM  2 Peterson, D - Evergreen - GU14   vs.Thurgood, C - Hillside - GU14 U14 Girls Bracket

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 181750  Cottonwood Elem  08:00 AM  2 Thurgood, C - Hillside - GU14   vs.Tuckett - Canyon Rim - GU14 U14 Girls Bracket
 181754  Cottonwood Elem  09:30 AM  2 Fisher, R - Evergreen - GU14   vs.Goddard - Churchill - GU14 U14 Girls Bracket
 181752  Cottonwood Elem  11:00 AM  2 Murdock, D - Hillside - GU14   vs.Peterson, D - Evergreen - GU14 U14 Girls Bracket
 181753  Cottonwood Elem  12:30 PM  2 Erskine - Churchill - GU14   vs.Hilker - Clayton - GU14 U14 Girls Bracket
 181751  Cottonwood Elem  02:00 PM  2 Birth - Evergreen - GU14   vs.Alder - Driggs - GU14 U14 Girls Bracket
 181755  Cottonwood Elem  03:30 PM  2 Backman - Hillside - GU14   vs.Clawson - Dilworth - GU14 U14 Girls Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 181757  Cottonwood Elem  08:00 AM  2 Erskine - Churchill - GU14   vs.Backman - Hillside - GU14 U14 Girls Bracket
 181760  Cottonwood Elem  09:30 AM  2 Peterson, D - Evergreen - GU14   vs.Madsen - Wasatch - GU14 U14 Girls Bracket
 181759  Cottonwood Elem  11:00 AM  2 Alder - Driggs - GU14   vs.Clawson - Dilworth - GU14 U14 Girls Bracket
 181758  Cottonwood Elem  12:30 PM  2 Thurgood, C - Hillside - GU14   vs.OConnor - MCS- GU14 U14 Girls Bracket
 181761  Cottonwood Elem  02:00 PM  2 Goddard - Churchill - GU14   vs.Hilker - Clayton - GU14 U14 Girls Bracket
 181762  Cottonwood Elem  03:30 PM  2 Tuckett - Canyon Rim - GU14   vs.Murdock, D - Hillside - GU14 U14 Girls Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 181764  Cottonwood Elem  08:00 AM  2 Murdock, D - Hillside - GU14   vs.OConnor - MCS- GU14 U14 Girls Bracket
 181765  Cottonwood Elem  09:30 AM  2 Clawson - Dilworth - GU14   vs.Erskine - Churchill - GU14 U14 Girls Bracket
 181769  Cottonwood Elem  11:00 AM  2 Alder - Driggs - GU14   vs.Earl - Hillside - GU14 U14 Girls Bracket
 181767  Cottonwood Elem  12:30 PM  2 Backman - Hillside - GU14   vs.Goddard - Churchill - GU14 U14 Girls Bracket
 181768  Cottonwood Elem  02:00 PM  2 Tuckett - Canyon Rim - GU14   vs.Peterson, D - Evergreen - GU14 U14 Girls Bracket
 181766  Cottonwood Elem  03:30 PM  2 Madsen - Wasatch - GU14   vs.Thurgood, C - Hillside - GU14 U14 Girls Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 181774  Cottonwood Elem  08:00 AM  2 OConnor - MCS- GU14   vs.Peterson, D - Evergreen - GU14 U14 Girls Bracket
 181772  Cottonwood Elem  09:30 AM  2 Tuckett - Canyon Rim - GU14   vs.Madsen - Wasatch - GU14 U14 Girls Bracket
 181773  Cottonwood Elem  11:00 AM  2 Hilker - Clayton - GU14   vs.Birth - Evergreen - GU14 U14 Girls Bracket
 181771  Cottonwood Elem  12:30 PM  2 Fisher, R - Evergreen - GU14   vs.Earl - Hillside - GU14 U14 Girls Bracket
 181775  Cottonwood Elem  02:00 PM  2 Erskine - Churchill - GU14   vs.Alder - Driggs - GU14 U14 Girls Bracket
 181776  Cottonwood Elem  03:30 PM  2 Murdock, D - Hillside - GU14   vs.Thurgood, C - Hillside - GU14 U14 Girls Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 181783  Cottonwood Elem  08:00 AM  2 Fisher, R - Evergreen - GU14   vs.Alder - Driggs - GU14 U14 Girls Bracket
 181779  Cottonwood Elem  09:30 AM  2 Hilker - Clayton - GU14   vs.Earl - Hillside - GU14 U14 Girls Bracket
 181780  Cottonwood Elem  11:00 AM  2 Madsen - Wasatch - GU14   vs.Murdock, D - Hillside - GU14 U14 Girls Bracket
 181778  Cottonwood Elem  12:30 PM  2 OConnor - MCS- GU14   vs.Tuckett - Canyon Rim - GU14 U14 Girls Bracket
 181782  Cottonwood Elem  02:00 PM  2 Goddard - Churchill - GU14   vs.Erskine - Churchill - GU14 U14 Girls Bracket
 181781  Cottonwood Elem  03:30 PM  2 Backman - Hillside - GU14   vs.Birth - Evergreen - GU14 U14 Girls Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 181785  Cottonwood Elem  08:00 AM  2 Alder - Driggs - GU14   vs.Goddard - Churchill - GU14 U14 Girls Bracket
 181788  Cottonwood Elem  09:30 AM  2 Thurgood, C - Hillside - GU14   vs.Tuckett - Canyon Rim - GU14 U14 Girls Bracket
 181789  Cottonwood Elem  11:00 AM  2 Hilker - Clayton - GU14   vs.Fisher, R - Evergreen - GU14 U14 Girls Bracket
 181786  Cottonwood Elem  12:30 PM  2 Murdock, D - Hillside - GU14   vs.Peterson, D - Evergreen - GU14 U14 Girls Bracket
 181787  Cottonwood Elem  02:00 PM  2 Earl - Hillside - GU14   vs.Backman - Hillside - GU14 U14 Girls Bracket
 181790  Cottonwood Elem  03:30 PM  2 Madsen - Wasatch - GU14   vs.OConnor - MCS- GU14 U14 Girls Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 181795  Cottonwood Elem  08:00 AM  2 Clawson - Dilworth - GU14   vs.Earl - Hillside - GU14 U14 Girls Bracket
 181793  Cottonwood Elem  09:30 AM  2 Backman - Hillside - GU14   vs.Fisher, R - Evergreen - GU14 U14 Girls Bracket
 181797  Cottonwood Elem  11:00 AM  2 Birth - Evergreen - GU14   vs.Erskine - Churchill - GU14 U14 Girls Bracket
 181792  Cottonwood Elem  12:30 PM  2 Peterson, D - Evergreen - GU14   vs.Madsen - Wasatch - GU14 U14 Girls Bracket
 181796  Cottonwood Elem  02:00 PM  2 Tuckett - Canyon Rim - GU14   vs.Murdock, D - Hillside - GU14 U14 Girls Bracket
 181794  Cottonwood Elem  03:30 PM  2 Thurgood, C - Hillside - GU14   vs.OConnor - MCS- GU14 U14 Girls Bracket


Printed On: Saturday, May 30, 2020  3:57:53 PM