2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  West Jordan Complex
FIELD:  West Jordan Complex - O
FIELD#:  O

  Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148288  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  O La Roca- A. Uribe 2 vs.Impact JC1Boys 18U Division 3 Metro A Bracket

  Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146342  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  O Comba FC 04B 4 vs.La Roca - J.Hickman/F. Escobar2Boys 16U Division 1 Bracket

  Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159562  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  O Comba FC 05B Blue 4 vs.USA Elite 05B - JP2Boys 15U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146349  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  O Comba FC 04B 2 vs.VKCOBRAS 2004 D10Boys 16U Division 1 Bracket
 159552  West Jordan Complex  04:30 PM  O Comba FC 05B Blue 3 vs.Murray S.C. Orange B05 TM0Boys 15U Metro A Bracket

  Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145623  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  O Comba FC 06B Blue 4 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-B06-P12Boys 14U Metro A Bracket

  Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145646  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  O Comba FC 06B Blue 1 vs.La Roca- D. Acosta1Boys 14U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159548  West Jordan Complex  04:30 PM  O Comba FC 05B Blue 4 vs.Xolos 2005 WV2Boys 15U Metro A Bracket

  Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148291  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  O La Roca- A. Uribe 4 vs.Copper Mountain 02 RW0Boys 18U Division 3 Metro A Bracket

  Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145627  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  O Comba FC 06B Blue 3 vs.Copper Mountain 06 MF3Boys 14U Metro A Bracket

  Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143733  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  O L30 Pirates B07 0 vs.USA Metro Premier 07B - BK10Boys 13U Division 1 Bracket

  Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144450  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  O Comba FC 07B Blue 0 vs.USA Elite 07B - WJ0Boys 13U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146359  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  O Comba FC 04B 5 vs.Shooters SC 04 Premier (GJ)2Boys 16U Division 1 Bracket

  Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143705  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  O L30 Pirates B07 0 vs.Heber Valley SC B07 Black6Boys 13U Division 1 Bracket

  Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144440  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  O Comba FC 07B Blue
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Sparta B07 GE1FBoys 13U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146363  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  O Comba FC 04B 2 vs.USA Premier 04B - PS1Boys 16U Division 1 Bracket
 144452  West Jordan Complex  04:30 PM  O Comba FC 07B Blue 1 vs.Impact PT2Boys 13U Metro A Bracket


Printed On: Wednesday, January 26, 2022  7:12:00 PM