2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Barlow Park
FIELD:  Barlow Park (4901)
FIELD#:  4901

  Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142888  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4901 L30 Atletico B08 LZ/MG 8 vs.SWAT 08B - JL (L30)2Boys 12U North E Bracket
 142830  Barlow Park  06:55 PM  4901 L30 Titans FC B08 - Green 4 vs.Forza FC 08 TP II0Boys 12U North D Bracket

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141487  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4901 L30 Titans FC B09 - Blue 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 MKH5Boys 11U North B Bracket
 141488  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4901 L30 Ginga City FC B09 5 vs.NUU - Box Elder Mutiny FC 09B JJ3Boys 11U North B Bracket

  Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137238  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4901 L30 Titans FC G08 -Yellow 4 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - AC2Girls 12U North C Bracket
 142650  Barlow Park  06:45 PM  4901 L30 Pumas Utah B08 - JS 3 vs.L30 Alliance FC B080Boys 12U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142845  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4901 L30 Titans FC B08 - Green 11 vs.BE UNITED 08 WMB0Boys 12U North D Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141492  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4901 L30 Ginga City FC B09 1 vs.Vipers FC - B09 SC (L30)2Boys 11U North B Bracket
 141394  Barlow Park  05:25 PM  4901 L30 Pumas Utah B09 - RV 1 vs.Vipers FC - B09 JT (L30)10Boys 11U North A Bracket
 141528  Barlow Park  06:45 PM  4901 L30 Titans FC B09 - Blue 0 vs.Wasatch SC 09B Orange - BJ4Boys 11U North B Bracket

  Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137243  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4901 L30 Titans FC G08 -Yellow 0 vs.Ogden Soccer - G08 - MF2Girls 12U North C Bracket
 141428  Barlow Park  06:45 PM  4901 L30 Crossfire FC B09 - KJ 2 vs.L30 Pumas Utah B09 - RV3Boys 11U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141389  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4901 L30 Crossfire FC B09 - KJ 1 vs.Vipers FC - B09 JT (L30)4Boys 11U North A Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141497  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4901 L30 Titans FC B09 - Blue 1 vs.L30 Ginga City FC B093Boys 11U North B Bracket
 142870  Barlow Park  05:25 PM  4901 L30 Atletico B08 LZ/MG 1 vs.Vipers FC - B08 AR (L30)6Boys 12U North E Bracket
 136392  Barlow Park  06:45 PM  4901 L30 Titans FC G09 - Yellow 0 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 09 Orange NP5Girls 11U North C Bracket

  Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137247  Barlow Park  05:00 PM  4901 L30 Titans FC G08 -Yellow 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 DP Blue1Girls 12U North C Bracket

  Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142712  Barlow Park  06:40 PM  4901 L30 Atletico B08 - BM/MG 2 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - NT0Boys 12U North B Bracket

  Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142885  Barlow Park  07:00 PM  4901 L30 Atletico B08 LZ/MG 7 vs.Rampage 08 KT3Boys 12U North E Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141403  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4901 L30 Pumas Utah B09 - RV 0 vs.Forza FC 09 CK4Boys 11U North A Bracket
 142873  Barlow Park  06:15 PM  4901 L30 Atletico B08 LZ/MG 8 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 MP3Boys 12U North E Bracket

  Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137260  Barlow Park  05:00 PM  4901 L30 Titans FC G08 -Yellow 0 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. G081Girls 12U North C Bracket
 142659  Barlow Park  06:15 PM  4901 L30 Pumas Utah B08 - JS 5 vs.Gremio FC Utah - B08 (L30)2Boys 12U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142840  Barlow Park  05:00 PM  4901 L30 Titans FC B08 - Green 10 vs.Metasport FC 08B - GJ2 (L30)0Boys 12U North D Bracket
 136388  Barlow Park  06:15 PM  4901 L30 Titans FC G09 - Yellow 2 vs.L30 Atletico G090Girls 11U North C Bracket

  Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142719  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4901 L30 Atletico B08 - BM/MG 0 vs.Rampage 08 SP2Boys 12U North B Bracket

  Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136403  Barlow Park  05:00 PM  4901 L30 Titans FC G09 - Yellow 4 vs.Strikers CO G092Girls 11U North C Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141411  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4901 L30 Crossfire FC B09 - KJ 2 vs.Strikers CN4Boys 11U North A Bracket
 141512  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4901 L30 Titans FC B09 - Blue 2 vs.NUU - Box Elder Mutiny FC 09B JJ1Boys 11U North B Bracket

  Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141412  Barlow Park  05:00 PM  4901 L30 Pumas Utah B09 - RV 5 vs.SWAT 09B - DR (L30)6Boys 11U North A Bracket
 137265  Barlow Park  06:20 PM  4901 L30 Titans FC G08 -Yellow 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 CD4Girls 12U North C Bracket

  Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142667  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4901 L30 Pumas Utah B08 - JS 5 vs.Strikers CS2Boys 12U North A Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141417  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4901 L30 Pumas Utah B09 - RV 1 vs.Wasatch SC 09B Blue - BJ6Boys 11U North A Bracket
 136399  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4901 L30 Titans FC G09 - Yellow 0 vs.BE UNITED 09-BC0Girls 11U North C Bracket

  Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142675  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4901 L30 Pumas Utah B08 - JS 3 vs.Forza FC 08 TP I5Boys 12U North A Bracket

  Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142854  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4901 L30 Titans FC B08 - Green 1 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 08 Red DL0Boys 12U North D Bracket

  Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141409  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4901 L30 Pumas Utah B09 - RV 2 vs.Aggies FC 09B JB - NUU3Boys 11U North A Bracket

  Friday, October 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141538  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4901 L30 Ginga City FC B09 1 vs.Rampage 09 MC0Boys 11U North B Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141526  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4901 L30 Ginga City FC B09 3 vs.SWAT 09B - RJ (L30)0Boys 11U North B Bracket

  Wednesday, October 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141399  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4901 L30 Crossfire FC B09 - KJ 2 vs.Aggies FC 09B JB - NUU2Boys 11U North A Bracket

  Friday, November 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142726  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4901 L30 Atletico B08 - BM/MG 1 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B08 -AK2Boys 12U North B Bracket

  Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141531  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4901 L30 Ginga City FC B09 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 KW/JD2Boys 11U North B Bracket
 141539  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4901 L30 Titans FC B09 - Blue 3 vs.AFC Apex 09 Black CV7Boys 11U North B Bracket


Printed On: Wednesday, January 26, 2022  6:08:07 PM