2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Barlow Park
FIELD:  Barlow Park
FIELD#:  4902

  Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147359  Barlow Park  05:00 PM  4902 Gremio FC Utah - B03 Blue (L30) 1 vs.BE UNITED 03 NB2Boys 17U Division 1 Bracket
 137585  Barlow Park  07:00 PM  4902 L30 Titans FC G07 - Yellow 3 vs.United Academy - BB G073Girls 13U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146784  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4902 L30 Titans FC B04 - Green 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 SY4Boys 16U North A Bracket

  Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137542  Barlow Park  05:00 PM  4902 L30 Titans FC G07 - Yellow 5 vs.Utah Celtic FC 07 Green0Girls 13U Division 1 Bracket
 146917  Barlow Park  06:30 PM  4902 L30 Titans FC B04 - Blue 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 SS5Boys 16U North B Bracket

  Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 138508  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4902 L30 Blaze G06 4 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - SW2Girls 14U North A Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145458  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4902 L30 Titans FC B06 - Green 3 vs.Rampage 06 AJ4Boys 14U North B Bracket
 147326  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4902 Gremio FC Utah - B03 Blue (L30) 0 vs.USA Elite 03B - DN4Boys 17U Division 1 Bracket

  Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145462  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4902 L30 Titans FC B06 - Green 1 vs.Wasatch SC 06B - BJ4Boys 14U North B Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146881  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4902 L30 Titans FC B04 - Blue 1 vs.SCSL Evolution 04 LE3Boys 16U North B Bracket
 159312  Barlow Park  05:45 PM  4902 L30 Titans FC B05 - Green 4 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - SR1Boys 15U North A Bracket

  Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144100  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4902 L30 Pumas Utah B07 - JS 3 vs.SWAT 07B - MM (L30)6Boys 13U North A Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146796  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4902 L30 Titans FC B04 - Green 5 vs.NUU - Panthers 04 - Carrillo2Boys 16U North A Bracket
 159315  Barlow Park  05:45 PM  4902 L30 Titans FC B05 - White 3 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - TB3Boys 15U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159328  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4902 L30 Titans FC B05 - White 2 vs.BE UNITED 05 JG4Boys 15U North A Bracket

  Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144060  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4902 L30 Pumas Utah B07 - JS 3 vs.Forza FC 07 GP6Boys 13U North A Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145470  Barlow Park  04:10 PM  4902 L30 Titans FC B06 - Green 3 vs.NUU - Nova 06B LV4Boys 14U North B Bracket

  Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159352  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4902 L30 Titans FC B05 - Green 4 vs.L30 Titans FC B05 - White3Boys 15U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 138531  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4902 L30 Blaze G06 7 vs.Forza FC 06 RS5Girls 14U North A Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145477  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4902 L30 Titans FC B06 - Green 3 vs.Gremio FC Utah - B06 Blue (L30)2Boys 14U North B Bracket

  Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144079  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4902 L30 Pumas Utah B07 - JS 1 vs.L30 Cobras FC B074Boys 13U North A Bracket

  Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159322  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4902 L30 Titans FC B05 - White
Disqualified
 0 vs.Club America Utah 05 Boys1DBoys 15U North A Bracket

  Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159303  Barlow Park  05:15 PM  4902 L30 Titans FC B05 - Green 3 vs.SWAT White 05B - DR2 (L30)3Boys 15U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137577  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4902 L30 Titans FC G07 - Yellow 2 vs.MetaSport FC 07G - JH (L30)2Girls 13U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147352  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4902 Gremio FC Utah - B03 Blue (L30) 1 vs.Utah Surf 03 BW1Boys 17U Division 1 Bracket

  Monday, October 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144071  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4902 L30 Pumas Utah B07 - JS 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 MD3Boys 13U North A Bracket


Printed On: Wednesday, January 26, 2022  5:48:57 PM