2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Barlow Park
FIELD:  Barlow Park NE (4903)
FIELD#:  4903

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147324  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4903 Gremio FC Utah - B03 Blue (L30) 0 vs.Wasatch SC 03B - TM3Boys 17U Division 1 Bracket
 138506  Barlow Park  06:00 PM  4903 L30 Blaze G06 2 vs.Aggies FC 06G AL - NUU5Girls 14U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159309  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 L30 Titans FC B05 - White 2 vs.Aggies FC 05B JW White - NUU1Boys 15U North A Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147483  Barlow Park  05:45 PM  4903 L30 Titans FC B03 - Green 5 vs.Park City SC B03 Red0Boys 17U Division 2 Bracket

  Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146912  Barlow Park  06:00 PM  4903 L30 Titans FC B04 - Blue 2 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B04 - SC1Boys 16U North B Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146793  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4903 L30 Titans FC B04 - Green 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 SY1Boys 16U North A Bracket
 147490  Barlow Park  05:45 PM  4903 L30 Titans FC B03 - Green 5 vs.Forza FC 03 RS3Boys 17U Division 2 Bracket

  Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146789  Barlow Park  06:00 PM  4903 Wasatch SC 04B - JD 3 vs.L30 Titans FC B04 - Green0Boys 16U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137546  Barlow Park  06:00 PM  4903 L30 Titans FC G07 - Yellow 3 vs.Shooters SC 07 Premier (JY)0Girls 13U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146890  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4903 L30 Titans FC B04 - Blue 1 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - KT8Boys 16U North B Bracket

  Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147500  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 L30 Titans FC B03 - Green 10 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL)2Boys 17U Division 2 Bracket

  Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159347  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 L30 Titans FC B05 - White 3 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - SR4Boys 15U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137574  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 L30 Titans FC G07 - Yellow 3 vs.Park City SC G07 Red6Girls 13U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146805  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4903 L30 Titans FC B04 - Green 2 vs.SCSL CV Aztecas 041Boys 16U North A Bracket
 147504  Barlow Park  05:45 PM  4903 L30 Titans FC B03 - Green 3 vs.Murray S.C. Black B03 FD0Boys 17U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159346  Barlow Park  05:45 PM  4903 L30 Titans FC B05 - Green 2 vs.Club America Utah 05 Boys3Boys 15U North A Bracket
 147349  Barlow Park  08:00 PM  4903 Gremio FC Utah - B03 Blue (L30) 0 vs.Strikers MM 035Boys 17U Division 1 Bracket

  Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 138534  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 L30 Blaze G06 3 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06-BR3Girls 14U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 138541  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 L30 Blaze G06 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 SV6Girls 14U North A Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159351  Barlow Park  05:00 PM  4903 L30 Titans FC B05 - Green 2 vs.BE UNITED 05 JG3Boys 15U North A Bracket


Printed On: Wednesday, January 26, 2022  7:26:26 PM