Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys Under 9 A
Date: 4/10,4/15,4/16,4/17,4/20,4/24,5/1,5/8
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Oquirrh Shadow Park
IHC Fields
Butterfield Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 9 B
Date: 3/27,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/10,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/22
Venue: Deseret Peak Complex
Sunnyside Park
Valley Jr. High
Horizon Elem.
Butterfield Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 9 C
Date: 3/27,4/8,4/9,4/10,4/12,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/6,5/7,5/8,5/10,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/21,5/22
Venue: Butterfield Park
Valley Jr. High
Sunnyside Park
Deseret Peak Complex
field house
Willow Creek Park, Park City
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 A
Date: 3/27,4/10,4/15,4/17,4/24,4/29,4/30,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
District 4 TBD
District 6 TBD
Ellison Park
Monarch Meadows Park
IHC Fields
Freedom Hills Park
La Roca TBD
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
No. Layton Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 B
Date: 3/27,4/10,4/17,4/19,4/24,4/26,5/1,5/5,5/7,5/8,5/15,5/18,5/21,5/22
Venue: American Fork Jr
Olympic Park
Sunnyside Park
Canyonview Park
Hidden Village
Weber County Fairgrounds
Canyon View Park
Trailside Elementary
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Popperton Park (W)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 C
Date: 3/27,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/21,5/22
Venue: IHC Fields
Popperton Park (W)
Hidden Village
Old Mill ES
Heritage Park (NIbley)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 D
Date: 4/9,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/19,4/23,4/24,4/26,5/1,5/6,5/7,5/8,5/15,5/19,5/20,5/22
Venue: District 5 TBD
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Country Crossing
Deseret Peak Complex
Monarch Meadows Park
Stansbury ES
Pioneer Park
Popperton Park (W)
Vernal Jr. High
Trailside Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 9 A
Date: 3/27,4/8,4/10,4/17,4/22,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/10,5/14,5/15,5/21,5/22
Venue: Butterfield Park
Monarch Meadows Park
field house
Willow Creek Park, Park City
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 9 B
Date: 4/9,4/10,4/15,4/19,4/23,4/24,4/26,4/30,5/1,5/8,5/17,5/20,5/22
Venue: Horizon Elem.
Butterfield Park
Monarch Meadows Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 A
Date: 3/27,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/19,4/23,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22
Venue: Sunnyside Park
Butterfield Park
Ellison Park
Freedom Hills Park
Hidden Village
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Bishops
Columbia Elementary School (kaysville)
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
La Roca TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 B
Date: 3/27,4/9,4/10,4/16,4/19,4/22,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/14,5/15,5/22
Venue: Deseret Peak Complex
Freedom Hills Park
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Bonneville Jr. High
Monarch Meadows Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 C
Date: 3/27,4/8,4/9,4/10,4/15,4/17,4/22,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/5,5/6,5/7,5/8,5/12,5/14,5/15,5/18,5/21,5/22
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Country Crossing
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Popperton Park (W)
Canyonview Park
Old Mill ES
Trailside Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets