Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys 11U Division 1
Date: 8/21,8/25,8/29,9/5,9/6,9/7,9/8,9/10,9/13,9/15,9/18,9/22,9/24,9/26,9/29,10/1,10/4,10/6,10/9,10/12,10/13,10/23,10/24,10/25,10/27
Venue: Legacy Events Center
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Southland Elementary
Longview Elem
Ellison Park
Smooth Canyon
DATC
Riverside Elem WJ
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Holdaway Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U North A
Date: 8/21,8/25,8/28,9/4,9/5,9/8,9/11,9/13,9/15,9/18,9/22,9/24,9/25,9/29,10/3,10/6,10/13,10/24,10/27,10/30
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Ellison Park
DATC
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Millcreek Jr High
White Park(sunset)
Legacy Events Center
Mount Lewis
McCall Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U North B
Date: 8/25,8/28,9/8,9/10,9/13,9/15,9/17,9/20,9/24,9/28,9/29,10/3,10/6,10/8,10/13,10/16,10/27,10/30
Venue: Ellison Park
McGriff
Millcreek Jr High
McCall Park
DATC
Weber County Fairgrounds
Spring Creek
Angel Street Complex
Legacy Events Center
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U North C
Date: 8/21,8/24,8/25,9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/27,9/29,10/3,10/5,10/9,10/13,10/24,10/25,10/26,10/27
Venue: Constitution Park
Angel Street Complex
Millcreek Jr High
Weber County Fairgrounds
DATC
Ellison Park
Kent Smith Park
Barlow Park
McCall Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U North D
Date: 8/20,8/23,8/24,8/25,8/27,9/8,9/10,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/24,9/29,10/3,10/6,10/8,10/15,10/17,10/24,10/27
Venue: Constitution Park
Ellison Park
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Weber County Fairgrounds
Barlow Park
Millcreek Jr High
Alice C Harris
Cub River Sports
Legacy Events Center
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U Metro A
Date: 8/23,8/25,9/4,9/8,9/11,9/15,9/17,9/18,9/22,9/24,9/25,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/8,10/10,10/13,10/16,10/22,10/24,10/27
Venue: Southland Elementary
Country Crossing
Eastmont Middle
Monarch Meadows Park
Pioneer Elementary
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
Butler M.S.
Umbria Estates
Buttercup Park
Alta Canyon
Bluffdale Park
West Lake Jr. High
Canyonview Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U Metro B
Date: 8/20,8/21,8/25,8/28,9/8,9/11,9/15,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/3,10/6,10/11,10/12,10/22,10/27
Venue: Alta Canyon
Riverside Elem WJ
Bonneville Jr. High
Eastmont Middle
Umbria Estates
Buttercup Park
Trailside Elementary
Benson Mill Park
West Jordan Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U Metro C
Date: 8/25,9/8,9/11,9/12,9/15,9/22,9/24,9/29,10/6,10/9,10/13,10/15,10/16,10/27
Venue: Bennion Jr. High
Monarch Meadows Park
Union MS
East Sandy Elementary
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
Eastmont Middle
Alta Canyon
Terra Linda ES
Canyonview Park
Butler M.S.
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U Metro D
Date: 8/25,9/5,9/6,9/8,9/10,9/19,9/21,9/22,9/26,9/29,10/3,10/6,10/11,10/13,10/15,10/17,10/18,10/24
Venue: 11th Avenue Park
Alta Canyon
Glendale MS
Jackling E.S.
Benson Mill Park
Terra Linda ES
Bonneville Jr. High
Longview Elem
Umbria Estates
Eastmont Middle
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U Metro E
Date: 8/21,8/25,8/28,9/6,9/8,9/15,9/17,9/18,9/22,9/25,9/29,10/6,10/9,10/13,10/24,10/27
Venue: Trailside Elementary
Butler M.S.
Country Crossing
Umbria Estates
Union MS
Canyonview Park
Bennion Jr. High
Monarch Meadows Park
Taylorsville E.S.
Glendale MS
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U South A
Date: 8/25,8/27,9/4,9/8,9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/22,9/24,9/27,9/29,10/1,10/2,10/3,10/4,10/6,10/9,10/10,10/13,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/25,10/27
Venue: JR Smith Elementary
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Deerfield Elementary
Lehi Jr. School
Veterans Memorial Fields
Heber Valley Elem
Hindley Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U South B
Date: 8/25,9/8,9/10,9/22,9/24,9/29,10/4,10/6,10/8,10/11,10/13,10/15,10/16,10/25,10/27
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Vista Heights Jr. High
IHC Fields
Veterans Memorial Fields
Holdaway Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Deerfield Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U South C
Date: 8/22,8/23,8/28,9/7,9/8,9/14,9/19,9/22,9/25,9/26,9/28,9/29,10/3,10/5,10/6,10/9,10/10,10/12,10/13,10/16,10/24,10/26,10/27
Venue: Lehi Jr. School
IHC Fields
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Price Fairground Sport Complex
Sertoma Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U Division 1
Date: 8/25,8/28,9/8,9/10,9/15,9/17,9/22,9/24,9/27,9/29,10/1,10/4,10/6,10/8,10/13,10/15,10/16,10/23,10/27,10/30
Venue: Alta Canyon
Cedar Ridge ES
DATC
Deerfield Elementary
Legacy Events Center
Bonneville Jr. High
Glendale MS
North Park (Hooper)
Southland Elementary
East Sandy Elementary
Lakeside Sports Complex
Eastmont Middle
Angel Street Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U Division 2
Date: 8/25,8/27,9/5,9/7,9/8,9/10,9/15,9/19,9/22,9/24,9/26,9/27,9/29,10/1,10/3,10/6,10/8,10/12,10/13,10/15,10/22,10/24,10/25,10/26,10/29
Venue: Heber Valley Elem
Kent Smith Park
Longview Elem
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Ellison Park
Buttercup Park
Mount Lewis
Spanish Fork Sports Park
West Jordan Complex
Alta Canyon
North Park (Hooper)
Eastmont Middle
Hidden Village
Salem Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U North A
Date: 8/21,8/25,8/27,9/5,9/8,9/10,9/13,9/15,9/17,9/22,9/24,9/27,9/29,10/1,10/3,10/6,10/8,10/13,10/15,10/16,10/24,10/27
Venue: Legacy Events Center
Ellison Park
Kent Smith Park
Barlow Park
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Millcreek Jr High
Weber County Fairgrounds
DATC
McCall Park
Angel Street Complex
Cub River Sports
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U North B
Date: 8/23,8/25,9/7,9/8,9/13,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/1,10/5,10/6,10/9,10/13,10/15,10/22,10/23,10/27
Venue: Millcreek Jr High
DATC
Ellison Park
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Angel Street Complex
Cub River Sports
Mount Lewis
McGriff
Pioneer Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U North C
Date: 8/25,8/30,9/4,9/8,9/11,9/15,9/22,9/25,9/29,10/2,10/6,10/13,10/16,10/17,10/27
Venue: Cedar Ridge ES
Ellison Park
McCall Park
Mount Lewis
Hyrum Soccer Complex
Weber County Fairgrounds
DATC
Constitution Park
Kent Smith Park
Pioneer Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U North D
Date: 8/23,8/24,8/25,8/28,9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/22,9/25,9/26,9/27,9/28,9/29,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/15,10/20,10/24,10/27
Venue: Ellison Park
Kent Smith Park
McCall Park
DATC
Millcreek Jr High
Angel Street Complex
Alice C Harris
Pioneer Park
Mount Lewis
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U Metro A
Date: 8/20,8/25,8/27,9/8,9/10,9/15,9/17,9/22,9/24,9/26,9/29,10/1,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/15,10/22,10/27,10/30
Venue: West Jordan Complex
Bluffdale Park
Trailside Elementary
Country Crossing
Riverside Elem WJ
Monarch Meadows Park
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
Southland Elementary
Canyonview Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U Metro B
Date: 8/23,8/24,8/25,8/29,8/30,9/7,9/8,9/13,9/15,9/17,9/22,9/26,9/29,10/4,10/6,10/11,10/13,10/15,10/26,10/27
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Eastmont Middle
Bluffdale Park
Alta Canyon
Benson Mill Park
Butler M.S.
11th Avenue Park
Buttercup Park
Canyonview Park
Monarch Meadows Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U Metro C
Date: 8/25,9/4,9/8,9/11,9/15,9/22,9/25,9/28,9/29,10/2,10/6,10/11,10/13,10/16,10/25,10/26,10/27
Venue: Benson Mill Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Terra Linda ES
Trailside Elementary
Bennion Jr. High
Butler M.S.
Union MS
Bonneville Jr. High
Southwood Park
Longview Elem
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U Metro D
Date: 8/25,8/28,9/5,9/8,9/10,9/15,9/16,9/17,9/22,9/25,9/27,9/29,10/2,10/4,10/6,10/9,10/13,10/16,10/17,10/22,10/23,10/27
Venue: Riverside Elem WJ
Trailside Elementary
Union MS
East Sandy Elementary
11th Avenue Park
Alta Canyon
Deseret Peak Complex
Monarch Meadows Park
Olympus Jr. High
Buttercup Park
Canyonview Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U Metro E
Date: 8/24,8/25,9/6,9/8,9/10,9/15,9/24,9/28,9/29,10/1,10/6,10/11,10/22,10/25,10/27
Venue: Eastmont Middle
Alta Canyon
Butler M.S.
Olympus Jr. High
Benson Mill Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U South A
Date: 8/24,8/25,9/7,9/8,9/10,9/17,9/19,9/21,9/22,9/27,9/28,9/29,10/1,10/2,10/3,10/6,10/9,10/10,10/13,10/15,10/23,10/26,10/27
Venue: Grandview Elementary Provo
Healey Park
Holdaway Park
IHC Fields
Timberline Jr. High
Geneva Elementary
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lehi Jr. School
Snow College Complex
Deerfield Elementary
JR Smith Elementary
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Vista Heights Jr. High
Salem Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U South B
Date: 8/20,8/21,8/22,8/25,9/5,9/8,9/10,9/17,9/22,9/24,9/25,9/26,9/29,10/1,10/3,10/4,10/6,10/9,10/13,10/15,10/16,10/17,10/22,10/23,10/27
Venue: Timberline Jr. High
Vista Heights Jr. High
Smooth Canyon
Aspen Elementary
Do not use
Heber Valley Elem
Veterans Memorial Fields
Deerfield Elementary
Franklin Soccer Field
JR Smith Elementary
Sertoma Park
Holdaway Park
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U South C
Date: 8/22,8/25,9/4,9/8,9/12,9/15,9/20,9/22,9/24,9/25,9/26,9/29,10/2,10/5,10/8,10/9,10/10,10/13,10/15,10/17,10/27
Venue: Heber Valley Elem
Do not use
Smooth Canyon
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Holdaway Park
Lehi Jr. School
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Salem Soccer Complex
Deerfield Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U Division 1
Date: 8/21,8/25,8/27,8/30,9/4,9/5,9/8,9/10,9/12,9/15,9/17,9/18,9/22,9/25,9/26,9/29,10/2,10/3,10/6,10/13,10/16,10/17,10/22,10/23
Venue: Elk Ridge (N Logan)
SL Science Center
Germania park
Roy West Park
Bluffdale Park
Fairmont Park
Bonneville Jr. High
Crescent MS
West Jordan Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Mountain View (N. OGDEN)
Weber County Fairgrounds
Highland Park
Falcon Park
Bellview Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U Division 2
Date: 8/22,8/23,8/25,8/27,8/29,9/5,9/8,9/12,9/17,9/19,9/20,9/22,9/26,9/29,10/2,10/3,10/5,10/6,10/8,10/10,10/13,10/17,10/22,10/24,10/27
Venue: Legacy Events Center
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Weber County Fairgrounds
Butler M.S.
Ellison Park
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Mountain View (N. OGDEN)
River Heights Elementary
Uintah Elementary
Fairmont Park
Salem Hills High School
Timberline Jr. High
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Monarch Meadows Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U Division 3
Date: 8/20,8/21,8/25,8/27,8/29,9/4,9/8,9/10,9/13,9/15,9/17,9/18,9/20,9/21,9/22,9/27,9/29,10/1,10/3,10/4,10/6,10/8,10/11,10/13,10/15,10/17,10/27
Venue: Ellison Park
Pioneer Elementary
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Deseret Peak Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Olympus Jr. High
Ponds Park
Crescent MS
Smooth Canyon
Centennial Park (south)
Angel Street Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U North A
Date: 8/22,8/23,8/24,8/25,9/8,9/10,9/12,9/13,9/15,9/22,9/24,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/17,10/22,10/25,10/27
Venue: Ellison Park
Angel Street Complex
Blackhawk Park
Mount Lewis
Ponds Park
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Spence Eccles Complex
Barlow Park
Roy West Park
Pioneer Park
Weber County Fairgrounds
Centennial Park (Perry)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U North B
Date: 8/20,8/23,8/25,9/8,9/15,9/17,9/21,9/26,9/29,10/6,10/10,10/13,10/15,10/22,10/27
Venue: Barlow Park
Heritage Park (NIbley)
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Mueller Park
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Legacy Events Center
Mountain View (Woods Cross)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U North C
Date: 8/25,9/7,9/8,9/15,9/20,9/22,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/9,10/13,10/16,10/27,10/29
Venue: Barlow Park
Mueller Park
Ponds Park
Spring Creek
Bear River Middle School
Kent Smith Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mount Lewis
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U Metro A
Date: 8/23,8/25,8/27,9/6,9/8,9/13,9/15,9/22,9/24,9/29,10/3,10/4,10/5,10/6,10/8,10/12,10/13,10/16,10/25,10/27
Venue: Crescent MS
Smith Fields
Bluffdale Park
Rosamond Elementary
West Jordan Complex
RAC
Germania park
Riverside Elem WJ
Willow Pond
Bellview Elem.
Park City Sports Complex
Rosecrest
North 40
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U Metro B
Date: 8/20,8/25,9/8,9/10,9/15,9/17,9/22,9/24,9/25,9/27,9/29,10/1,10/2,10/4,10/6,10/8,10/9,10/13,10/17,10/23,10/27,10/29
Venue: Rosecrest
SL Science Center
Jackling E.S.
Riverside Elem WJ
Stansbury HS
Union MS
West Jordan Complex
11th Avenue Park
Bellview Elem.
Highland Park
Fairmont Park
Sand Hill Park Field
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Crescent MS
Monarch Meadows Park
Bluffdale Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U Metro C
Date: 8/21,8/25,8/28,9/8,9/15,9/20,9/22,9/26,9/27,9/28,9/29,10/2,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/15,10/18,10/27
Venue: Park City Sports Complex
Sand Hill Park Field
Union MS
Butler M.S.
Monarch Meadows Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Stansbury HS
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Bellview Elem.
Olympus Jr. High
Taylorsville E.S.
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
North 40
Crescent MS
Tooele High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U South A
Date: 8/21,8/23,8/25,9/6,9/8,9/12,9/13,9/20,9/22,9/27,9/29,10/2,10/5,10/6,10/8,10/10,10/12,10/13,10/16,10/24,10/25,10/27,10/30
Venue: Timberline Jr. High
IHC Fields
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Healey Park
Ira Allen Field
Price Fairground Sport Complex
Franklin Soccer Field
Grandview Elementary Provo
Olympic Park
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Mapleton Elementary
Centennial Park (south)
Vernal middle school
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Carbon High Field
Geneva Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U South B
Date: 8/20,8/22,8/25,9/5,9/8,9/15,9/20,9/21,9/22,9/24,10/1,10/4,10/6,10/9,10/10,10/13,10/15,10/22,10/27
Venue: Mesquite Park
Vista Heights Jr. High
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Ira Allen Field
Lakeside Sports Complex
EM-Nolen
Aspen Elementary
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Spanish Fork Sports Park
North Point Elem.
Mapleton Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U Division 1
Date: 8/23,8/25,8/27,8/30,9/6,9/8,9/11,9/12,9/13,9/17,9/20,9/22,9/24,9/26,9/27,9/29,10/1,10/3,10/6,10/8,10/10,10/13,10/15,10/17,10/20,10/25,10/27
Venue: Ellison Park
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Falcon Park
Weber County Fairgrounds
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Crescent MS
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
SL Science Center
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
White City Bear Park
Salem Hills High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U Division 2
Date: 8/20,8/22,8/25,8/27,8/29,9/8,9/10,9/15,9/19,9/22,9/24,9/27,9/29,10/1,10/6,10/13,10/16,10/20,10/22,10/24,10/27
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
IHC Fields
Park City Sports Complex
Mapleton Elementary
North 40
Spanish Fork Sports Park
West Jordan Complex
G Hillman Recreation Complex
James E Moss
Bennion Jr. High
Legacy Events Center
Westridge Elementary
Fairmont Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U Division 3
Date: 8/22,8/25,8/27,8/28,9/5,9/8,9/12,9/15,9/17,9/19,9/22,9/24,9/25,9/26,9/29,10/1,10/3,10/6,10/10,10/13,10/16,10/23,10/27,11/3
Venue: Healey Park
Monarch Meadows Park
Spanish Fork Sports Park
West Jordan Complex
Willow Pond
Ellison Park
Roy West Park
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Pioneer Elementary
Millcreek Jr High
Vista Heights Jr. High
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Timberline Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U North A
Date: 8/22,8/25,9/5,9/8,9/10,9/12,9/15,9/19,9/22,9/24,9/26,9/29,10/3,10/6,10/8,10/11,10/13,10/15,10/16,10/26,10/27,10/30
Venue: Mueller Park
Roy West Park
Barlow Park
Weber County Fairgrounds
Angel Street Complex
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Ellison Park
Brigham City Sports Complex
Centennial Park (Perry)
Mount Ogden Park
Mount Lewis
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U North B
Date: 8/23,8/25,8/29,9/6,9/8,9/11,9/13,9/15,9/20,9/22,9/25,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/17,10/27
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Ellison Park
Mueller Park
New Wellsville Elementary
Barlow Park
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Blackhawk Park
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Spence Eccles Complex
Ponds Park
Mills Park
Mount Lewis
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U North C
Date: 8/24,8/25,9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/17,9/21,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/11,10/13,10/27
Venue: Ellison Park
Kent Smith Park
Blackhawk Park
Ponds Park
Roy West Park
Uintah Elementary
Mueller Park
Bear River Middle School
Mountain View (Woods Cross)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U Metro A
Date: 8/25,8/27,8/28,8/29,9/5,9/8,9/10,9/11,9/12,9/15,9/22,9/24,9/25,9/26,9/29,10/1,10/2,10/6,10/9,10/11,10/13,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/27
Venue: Bluffdale Park
Bonneville Jr. High
Deseret Peak Complex
Pioneer Elementary
Riverside Elem WJ
SL Science Center
Highland Park
Rosecrest
Butler M.S.
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Monarch Meadows Park
Rosamond Elementary
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
West Lake Jr. High
Fairmont Park
Jordan Ridge Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U Metro B
Date: 8/25,8/30,9/5,9/6,9/7,9/8,9/13,9/17,9/18,9/20,9/22,9/24,9/27,9/29,10/1,10/2,10/6,10/8,10/9,10/11,10/13,10/15,10/16,10/23,10/25,10/27
Venue: SL Science Center
Union MS
Rosecrest
Park City Sports Complex
Bennion Jr. High
Bellview Elem.
Olympus Jr. High
Oquirrh Elementary
Smith Fields
Willow Pond
Galena Hills Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U Metro C
Date: 8/24,8/25,9/5,9/7,9/8,9/15,9/21,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/15,10/24,10/27,11/3
Venue: West Jordan Complex
Hunter Park
Granite Park Jr. High
Rosamond Elementary
Sand Hill Park Field
Tooele High School
Franklin Soccer Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U South A
Date: 8/22,8/25,9/5,9/8,9/10,9/13,9/15,9/19,9/22,9/26,9/29,10/3,10/4,10/6,10/8,10/9,10/13,10/15,10/17,10/23,10/27,10/29
Venue: G Hillman Recreation Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Mesquite Park
Olympic Park
Aspen Elementary
Healey Park
Smooth Canyon
Franklin Soccer Field
Centennial Park (south)
EM-Nolen
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Vista Heights Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U South B
Date: 8/23,8/24,8/25,9/6,9/8,9/13,9/17,9/20,9/22,9/26,9/27,9/29,10/3,10/4,10/6,10/8,10/11,10/13,10/27
Venue: Healey Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Aspen Elementary
G Hillman Recreation Complex
IHC Fields
Olympic Park
North Point Elem.
American Leadership Academy
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Salem Hills High School
Centennial Park (south)
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U Division 1
Date: 8/20,8/25,8/27,9/4,9/6,9/8,9/10,9/11,9/14,9/15,9/17,9/20,9/22,9/24,9/25,9/29,10/1,10/2,10/3,10/6,10/8,10/11,10/12,10/13,10/15,10/25,10/27
Venue: Bellview Elem.
Fairmont Park
RAC
Riverside Elem WJ
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Smooth Canyon
Sand Hill Park Field
Pioneer Elementary
Highland Park
Lehi High School
West Lake Jr. High
Mills Park
Roy West Park
North Star Elementary
Stansbury HS
Centerville Jr. High
Olympic Park
Tooele High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U Division 2
Date: 8/23,8/25,9/5,9/6,9/8,9/13,9/15,9/17,9/20,9/21,9/22,9/26,9/27,9/28,9/29,10/1,10/2,10/3,10/5,10/6,10/8,10/9,10/11,10/13,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/27
Venue: Park City Sports Complex
Bluffdale Park
Ponds Park
Roy West Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Angel Street Complex
Timberline Jr. High
Aspen Elementary
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Wasatch Jr. High
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Salem Hills High School
Legacy Events Center
North 40
Salem Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U Division 3
Date: 8/24,8/25,8/27,9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/17,9/19,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/1,10/5,10/6,10/8,10/11,10/12,10/13,10/15,10/16,10/23,10/25,10/27
Venue: Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Falcon Park
Butler M.S.
IHC Fields
Spence Eccles Complex
North Point Elem.
Bellview Elem.
Lakeside Sports Complex
RAC
Barlow Park
Palisade
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Eastmont Middle
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U North A
Date: 8/21,8/25,9/4,9/5,9/7,9/8,9/10,9/11,9/15,9/22,9/25,9/29,10/1,10/3,10/4,10/5,10/6,10/10,10/12,10/13,10/16,10/23,10/27,10/29
Venue: Blackhawk Park
Ellison Park
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Mills Park
Spence Eccles Complex
Spring Creek
Roy West Park
Ponds Park
Centennial Park (Perry)
Angel Street Complex
Brigham City Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U North B
Date: 8/20,8/25,8/27,9/8,9/10,9/13,9/15,9/17,9/22,9/24,9/27,9/29,10/2,10/9,10/12,10/13,10/24,10/27,10/29
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Ellison Park
Centennial Park (Perry)
Kent Smith Park
Mills Park
Young Ward College Ward
Hyrum Soccer Complex
Barlow Park
Holt ES
Millcreek Jr High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U North C
Date: 8/23,8/25,8/28,9/6,9/7,9/8,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/25,9/28,9/29,10/2,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/20,10/23,10/27
Venue: Mills Park
Roy West Park
Blackhawk Park
Brigham City Sports Complex
Cedar Ridge ES
Cub River Sports
Kent Smith Park
Centennial Park (Perry)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U Metro A
Date: 8/20,8/21,8/25,8/28,8/29,9/4,9/8,9/10,9/13,9/14,9/15,9/18,9/22,9/26,9/29,10/6,10/9,10/13,10/27
Venue: West Jordan Complex
RAC
Bennion Jr. High
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Stansbury HS
Union MS
Bluffdale Park
Pioneer Elementary
Monarch Meadows Park
Tooele High School
White City Bear Park
Falcon Park
North Star Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U Metro B
Date: 8/20,8/25,9/8,9/15,9/17,9/26,9/27,9/29,10/1,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/24,10/26,10/27,10/30,11/2
Venue: West Jordan Complex
Bennion Jr. High
Fairmont Park
Jordan Ridge Park
Monroe Elem.
Willow Pond
Storm Mountain
Butler M.S.
Smith Fields
Bluffdale Park
Galena Hills Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U Metro C
Date: 8/22,8/25,9/7,9/8,9/15,9/19,9/22,9/29,10/3,10/6,10/13,10/16,10/23,10/27
Venue: Deseret Peak Complex
Monarch Meadows Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Butler M.S.
Union MS
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U South A
Date: 8/20,8/25,9/8,9/15,9/17,9/22,9/25,9/26,9/29,10/2,10/3,10/6,10/10,10/11,10/12,10/13,10/15,10/26,10/27
Venue: Olympic Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Mapleton Elementary
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Vista Heights Jr. High
North Point Elem.
Aspen Elementary
Centennial Park (south)
Mesquite Park
Delta High School
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Salem Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U South B
Date: 8/22,8/29,9/5,9/8,9/12,9/19,9/22,9/29,10/4,10/6,10/10,10/13,10/16,10/17,10/24,10/25,10/27
Venue: G Hillman Recreation Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Olympic Park
Price Fairground Sport Complex
Salem Hills High School
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Carbon High Field
Salem Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 16U Division 1
Date: 8/20,8/22,8/23,8/25,9/5,9/6,9/8,9/10,9/12,9/15,9/18,9/20,9/22,9/27,9/29,10/1,10/6,10/9,10/10,10/11,10/13,10/16,10/22,10/25,10/27,10/29
Venue: Millcreek Jr High
Brigham City Sports Complex
Hyrum Soccer Complex
Mount Lewis
Ira Allen Field
Murray Park
North 40
Ponds Park
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
White City Bear Park
Storm Mountain
Willow Creek Park, Park City
Spence Eccles Complex
Bluffdale Park
Falcon Park
Park City Sports Complex
Eastmont Middle
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Angel Street Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 16U Division 2
Date: 8/24,8/25,9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/18,9/19,9/21,9/22,9/26,9/28,9/29,10/3,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/25,10/26,10/27
Venue: Ellison Park
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Vista Heights Jr. High
Bellview Elem.
Bluffdale Park
Emma Russel
Highland Park
Forza FC Soccer Complex
IHC Fields
Mills Park
Eastmont Middle
Barlow Park
Falcon Park
Smooth Canyon
Fairmont Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 16U Division 3
Date: 8/20,8/23,8/25,8/27,9/8,9/15,9/22,9/26,9/28,9/29,10/1,10/4,10/6,10/11,10/13,10/15,10/24,10/25,10/27,10/30
Venue: Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Jordan Ridge Park
Sand Hill Park Field
Healey Park
Millcreek Jr High
Stansbury HS
Lakeside Sports Complex
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Sertoma Park
Bennion Jr. High
Rocky Mtn. Middle
RAC
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Tooele High School
Salem Hills High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 16U North A
Date: 8/23,8/25,8/27,9/5,9/6,9/8,9/13,9/14,9/15,9/20,9/22,9/27,9/29,10/3,10/6,10/13,10/23,10/26
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Mills Park
Spence Eccles Complex
Legacy Events Center
Mountain View (Woods Cross)
Roy West Park
Ponds Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 16U North B
Date: 8/21,8/25,8/28,9/1,9/4,9/8,9/11,9/15,9/18,9/22,9/25,9/27,9/29,10/2,10/6,10/9,10/13,10/23,10/27,11/3
Venue: Ellison Park
Ponds Park
Barlow Park
River Heights Elementary
Hyrum Soccer Complex
Bear River Middle School
Spence Eccles Complex
Angel Street Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 16U Metro A
Date: 8/23,8/24,8/25,8/29,9/5,9/6,9/8,9/13,9/15,9/18,9/20,9/22,9/26,9/29,10/3,10/5,10/6,10/8,10/9,10/13,10/24,10/25,10/27,10/30
Venue: Deseret Peak Complex
RAC
West Jordan Complex
Bluffdale Park
Bennion Jr. High
Butler M.S.
Fairmont Park
Monarch Meadows Park
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Bonneville Jr. High
Eastmont Middle
Park City Sports Complex
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Oquirrh Shadow Park
North 40
North Star Elementary
Rosecrest
Bellview Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 16U Metro B
Date: 8/21,8/25,9/6,9/8,9/13,9/15,9/16,9/18,9/21,9/22,9/29,10/2,10/6,10/8,10/10,10/13,10/23,10/27
Venue: Oquirrh Shadow Park
RAC
Union MS
Jordan Ridge Park
Bonneville Jr. High
Monarch Meadows Park
North Star Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 16U South A
Date: 8/20,8/25,8/27,9/8,9/10,9/17,9/22,9/24,9/29,10/1,10/3,10/6,10/8,10/10,10/11,10/13,10/15,10/22,10/25,10/27,10/29,11/3
Venue: Ira Allen Field
Timberline Jr. High
Aspen Elementary
North Point Elem.
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Mesquite Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Salem Soccer Complex
Lone Peak Park (highland)
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Mapleton Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 17U Division 1
Date: 8/23,8/25,8/27,9/6,9/8,9/13,9/15,9/17,9/19,9/20,9/22,9/25,9/27,9/29,10/1,10/3,10/4,10/6,10/10,10/13,10/16,10/17,10/25,10/27
Venue: Forza FC Soccer Complex
IHC Fields
RAC
Lakeside Sports Complex
North 40
Sky View High School
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Mills Park
Bluffdale Park
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Sertoma Park
Wasatch Jr. High
Eastmont Middle
Park City Sports Complex
Salem Soccer Complex
Spanish Fork High School
North Star Elementary
Centerville Jr. High
Young Ward College Ward
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 17U Division 2
Date: 8/20,8/22,8/25,8/27,8/28,9/4,9/5,9/8,9/10,9/15,9/17,9/18,9/22,9/27,9/29,10/2,10/6,10/8,10/12,10/13,10/22,10/24,10/27,10/29
Venue: Legacy Events Center
Timberline Jr. High
Barlow Park
Ponds Park
Roy West Park
Timp MS (heber)
Olympic Park
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Vista Heights Jr. High
Weber County Fairgrounds
Lehi High School
Monarch Meadows Park
RAC
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 17U Division 3
Date: 8/24,8/25,8/27,9/7,9/8,9/10,9/14,9/15,9/20,9/22,9/25,9/26,9/28,9/29,10/1,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/25,10/26,10/27
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Mount Lewis
Smith Fields
Emma Russel
Kent Smith Park
Roy West Park
Jordan Ridge Park
Eastmont Middle
Mesquite Park
White City Bear Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Salem Hills High School
Summit Academy JH
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 17U North D4
Date: 8/25,8/30,9/8,9/13,9/15,9/17,9/22,9/29,10/1,10/5,10/6,10/8,10/10,10/13,10/22,10/27
Venue: Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Highland Park
Mountain View (Woods Cross)
Weber County Fairgrounds
Pioneer Elementary
Ponds Park
Union MS
Fairmont Park
Mills Park
West Lake Jr. High
Angel Street Complex
Ellison Park
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Falcon Park
Eastmont Middle
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 17U South D4
Date: 8/21,8/25,9/4,9/6,9/8,9/11,9/15,9/18,9/22,9/27,9/29,10/2,10/4,10/6,10/13,10/16,10/19,10/27
Venue: RAC
West Jordan Complex
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Price Fairground Sport Complex
Willow Pond
Bennion Jr. High
Grandview Elementary Provo
Monarch Meadows Park
Tooele High School
Sand Hill Park Field
Jordan Ridge Park
North Star Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 18U Division 1
Date: 8/23,8/25,8/27,8/29,9/4,9/5,9/6,9/8,9/12,9/17,9/20,9/24,9/25,9/27,9/29,10/1,10/2,10/6,10/9,10/10,10/13,10/16,10/23,10/25,11/5
Venue: Smooth Canyon
IHC Fields
Legacy Events Center
Roy West Park
Olympic Park
Bellview Elem.
Willow Pond
Wasatch Jr. High
Murray Park
West Jordan Complex
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Skyridge High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 18U Division 2
Date: 8/20,8/25,8/28,9/8,9/10,9/12,9/15,9/24,9/26,9/29,10/1,10/3,10/6,10/8,10/12,10/13,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/27,10/29
Venue: Barlow Park
West Jordan Complex
Highland Park
West Jordan Complex TBD
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Spence Eccles Complex
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Fairmont Park
Young Ward College Ward
Olympic Park
Roy West Park
Salem Hills High School
Sertoma Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 18U Division 3
Date: 8/21,8/25,8/28,9/8,9/11,9/15,9/22,9/24,9/27,9/29,10/3,10/5,10/6,10/13,10/16,10/27,10/29,11/2,11/5
Venue: Barlow Park
Union MS
Hyrum Soccer Complex
West Jordan Complex
Mills Park
Sand Hill Park Field
Rosecrest
Spence Eccles Complex
Tooele High School
Millcreek Jr High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 18U Division 4
Date: 8/22,8/25,8/27,9/5,9/8,9/10,9/12,9/15,9/19,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/2,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/16,10/27,11/3
Venue: G Hillman Recreation Complex
Bellview Elem.
Holt ES
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Willow Pond
Franklin Soccer Field
Granite Park Jr. High
Mills Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Eastmont Middle
Germania park
Centennial Park (south)
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Salem Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 19U Division 1
Date: 8/20,8/22,8/23,8/25,8/29,9/5,9/8,9/10,9/11,9/12,9/15,9/17,9/19,9/22,9/24,9/25,9/27,9/29,10/3,10/6,10/8,10/11,10/13,10/14,10/17,10/22,10/23,10/27,11/2
Venue: Aspen Elementary
Ellison Park
Bluffdale Park
Bennion Jr. High
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
James E Moss
Jordan Ridge Park
West Jordan Complex
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Mountain Ridge Jr High
IHC Fields
Smooth Canyon
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Smith Fields
Spanish Fork High School
Hyrum Soccer Complex
Summit Academy JH
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 19U Division 2
Date: 8/21,8/25,8/28,9/4,9/5,9/8,9/11,9/13,9/15,9/17,9/20,9/24,9/25,9/29,10/2,10/4,10/6,10/8,10/9,10/13,10/27,11/3
Venue: Grandview Elementary Provo
American Leadership Academy
James E Moss
Kent Smith Park
Spence Eccles Complex
Ponds Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Aspen Elementary
Tooele High School
Sand Hill Park Field
Galena Hills Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 19U Division 3
Date: 8/25,9/6,9/8,9/10,9/11,9/13,9/15,9/18,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/17,10/25,10/27,11/1,11/2,11/3
Venue: Centerville Community Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
James E Moss
Price Fairground Sport Complex
Roy West Park
Union MS
Bear River Middle School
Mills Park
Carbon High Field
Sunnyside Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U Division 1
Date: 8/23,8/25,8/28,9/8,9/15,9/22,9/25,9/29,10/6,10/10,10/11,10/13,10/24,10/27
Venue: Forza FC Soccer Complex
Legacy Events Center
Butler M.S.
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Umbria Estates
Monarch Meadows Park
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Canyonview Park
Cedar Ridge ES
JR Smith Elementary
McCall Park
Holdaway Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U North A
Date: 8/21,8/25,9/4,9/5,9/8,9/11,9/12,9/15,9/17,9/18,9/22,9/25,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/9,10/13,10/23,10/24,10/27,10/29
Venue: DATC
Ellison Park
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Millcreek Jr High
Weber County Fairgrounds
White Park(sunset)
Angel Street Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U North B
Date: 8/20,8/25,9/8,9/10,9/15,9/17,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/15,10/17,10/22,10/27
Venue: DATC
Barlow Park
Mount Lewis
Cedar Ridge ES
Constitution Park
Kent Smith Park
Mendon Square
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U Metro A
Date: 8/24,8/25,9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/22,9/27,9/29,10/3,10/6,10/8,10/9,10/12,10/13,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/26,10/27
Venue: Alta Canyon
Eastmont Middle
Longview Elem
Terra Linda ES
Trailside Elementary
Hidden Village
West Jordan Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U Metro B
Date: 8/25,9/8,9/10,9/12,9/15,9/17,9/21,9/22,9/29,10/2,10/6,10/8,10/13,10/24,10/25,10/27,10/29,11/1,11/3
Venue: Bluffdale Park
Buttercup Park
Union MS
Benson Mill Park
Alta Canyon
Bonneville Jr. High
Longview Elem
Trailside Elementary
Eastmont Middle
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U South A
Date: 8/21,8/25,8/28,9/4,9/5,9/6,9/8,9/10,9/15,9/22,9/24,9/28,9/29,10/1,10/5,10/6,10/13,10/15,10/17,10/23,10/25,10/27,10/30
Venue: Sertoma Park
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Deerfield Elementary
Grandview Elementary Provo
Price Fairground Sport Complex
Smooth Canyon
Vernal middle school
Buttercup Park
Alta Canyon
Eastmont Middle
Salem Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U Division 1
Date: 8/20,8/22,8/25,8/27,9/5,9/8,9/10,9/12,9/13,9/15,9/20,9/22,9/29,10/4,10/6,10/8,10/11,10/13,10/23,10/24,10/27
Venue: Lehi Jr. School
Legacy Events Center
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
McGriff
Spanish Fork Sports Park
American Fork Jr
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Weber County Fairgrounds
Alta Canyon
Buttercup Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U Division 2
Date: 8/24,8/25,9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/25,9/28,9/29,10/3,10/5,10/6,10/11,10/12,10/13,10/15,10/22,10/26,10/27,10/29
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Ellison Park
McCall Park
Barlow Park
Blackhawk Park
Hidden Village
DATC
East Sandy Elementary
Bluffdale Park
Deerfield Elementary
Heber Valley Elem
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U North A
Date: 8/20,8/25,8/27,9/6,9/8,9/10,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/6,10/9,10/13,10/17,10/25,10/26,10/27,10/29,10/30
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Ellison Park
McCall Park
North Park (Hooper)
Millcreek Jr High
Kent Smith Park
Weber County Fairgrounds
Blackhawk Park
Mount Lewis
DATC
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U North B
Date: 8/24,8/25,8/27,9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/17,9/20,9/21,9/22,9/26,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/15,10/22,10/23,10/26,10/27,10/29
Venue: Ellison Park
Millcreek Jr High
White Park(sunset)
Legacy Events Center
McCall Park
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U North C
Date: 8/20,8/21,8/22,8/25,8/29,8/30,9/4,9/8,9/10,9/15,9/17,9/22,9/25,9/29,10/1,10/3,10/6,10/8,10/11,10/13,10/15,10/22,10/24,10/27
Venue: Ellison Park
Kent Smith Park
Millcreek Jr High
Weber County Fairgrounds
Blackhawk Park
Eden Park
Mendon Square
McCall Park
Mount Lewis
Burch Creek ES
Mountain View (Woods Cross)
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U Metro A
Date: 8/20,8/25,8/27,9/8,9/15,9/17,9/19,9/22,9/29,10/3,10/6,10/10,10/13,10/26,10/27
Venue: Southland Elementary
Alta Canyon
Butler M.S.
Benson Mill Park
Bluffdale Park
Eastmont Middle
Union MS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U Metro B
Date: 8/21,8/25,9/8,9/15,9/17,9/19,9/22,9/26,9/29,10/2,10/3,10/6,10/13,10/17,10/24,10/25,10/27,10/29,11/3
Venue: Benson Mill Park
Trailside Elementary
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Union MS
Country Crossing
Glendale MS
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
Monarch Meadows Park
Canyonview Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U South A
Date: 8/21,8/25,8/27,8/28,9/4,9/8,9/11,9/15,9/17,9/22,9/25,9/29,10/2,10/5,10/6,10/8,10/13,10/15,10/24,11/3
Venue: Healey Park
Palisade
Vernal middle school
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Veterans Memorial Fields
Vista Heights Jr. High
Smooth Canyon
Deerfield Elementary
Holdaway Park
Geneva Elementary
Heber Valley Elem
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U South B
Date: 8/25,9/4,9/8,9/11,9/18,9/22,9/24,9/26,9/29,10/4,10/6,10/10,10/12,10/13,10/16,10/24,10/25,10/27
Venue: Smooth Canyon
Snow College Complex
Lehi Jr. School
Veterans Memorial Fields
Vista Heights Jr. High
Heber Valley Elem
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U Division 1
Date: 8/21,8/23,8/25,8/28,9/4,9/5,9/6,9/8,9/11,9/13,9/15,9/20,9/21,9/22,9/24,9/25,9/27,9/28,9/29,10/1,10/2,10/4,10/6,10/8,10/9,10/11,10/13,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/25,10/26,10/27
Venue: Legacy Events Center
Ellison Park
American Fork Jr
Crescent MS
Palisade
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Creek
Sertoma Park
Timberline Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U Division 2
Date: 8/20,8/24,8/25,8/27,8/31,9/8,9/10,9/11,9/15,9/17,9/18,9/21,9/22,9/24,9/27,9/29,10/1,10/3,10/6,10/8,10/11,10/12,10/13,10/16,10/18,10/22,10/24,10/27
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Ellison Park
Timberline Jr. High
Union MS
Bonneville Jr. High
Crescent MS
North 40
Roy West Park
Bluffdale Park
Healey Park
Olympic Park
Kent Smith Park
Skyridge High School
Park City Sports Complex
Fairmont Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U Division 3
Date: 8/24,8/25,8/27,8/29,9/8,9/10,9/20,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/1,10/4,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/15,10/17,10/23,10/27,11/3
Venue: Roy West Park
Butler M.S.
Germania park
Smith Fields
Mapleton Elementary
Mountain Ridge Jr High
West Jordan Complex
Crescent MS
Lakeside Sports Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Bellview Elem.
Smooth Canyon
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U North A
Date: 8/23,8/24,8/25,8/27,8/28,9/4,9/6,9/8,9/13,9/14,9/15,9/17,9/19,9/20,9/22,9/27,9/29,10/4,10/6,10/11,10/12,10/13,10/25
Venue: Blackhawk Park
Holt ES
Weber County Fairgrounds
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Mueller Park
Legacy Events Center
Ellison Park
Ponds Park
Angel Street Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U North B
Date: 8/20,8/25,8/27,9/8,9/10,9/15,9/20,9/22,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/6,10/15,10/23,10/27,10/29
Venue: Barlow Park
Centennial Park (Perry)
Mountain View (Woods Cross)
Uintah Elementary
Weber County Fairgrounds
Mueller Park
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U Metro A
Date: 8/23,8/25,9/6,9/8,9/13,9/15,9/22,9/27,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/16,10/25,10/27
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Rosamond Elementary
Crescent MS
Union MS
Butler M.S.
Bellview Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U Metro B
Date: 8/25,9/6,9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/4,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/16,10/26,10/27,11/3
Venue: North 40
SL Science Center
Union MS
Rosecrest
Butler M.S.
Smith Fields
Park City Sports Complex
Willow Creek Park, Park City
Galena Hills Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U South A
Date: 8/23,8/25,9/4,9/6,9/8,9/13,9/17,9/20,9/22,9/25,9/27,9/28,9/29,10/2,10/4,10/6,10/9,10/12,10/13,10/16,10/24,10/27,10/30,11/1
Venue: Meadow Elementary
Mesquite Park
American Fork Jr
Aspen Elementary
North Point Elem.
Timp MS (heber)
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Centennial Park (south)
Salem Hills High School
Mapleton Elementary
Ira Allen Field
Salem Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U Division 1
Date: 8/23,8/24,8/25,8/27,9/5,9/6,9/8,9/10,9/15,9/17,9/19,9/20,9/22,9/24,9/26,9/27,9/28,9/29,10/1,10/4,10/6,10/9,10/11,10/12,10/13,10/15,10/16,10/23,10/24,10/27,10/30,11/3
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Ponds Park
Timberline Jr. High
Millcreek Jr High
Crescent MS
RAC
Willow Pond
Legacy Events Center
Weber County Fairgrounds
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Cedar Ridge ES
Angel Street Complex
Salem Hills High School
Falcon Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U Division 2
Date: 8/20,8/21,8/25,8/27,8/30,9/8,9/10,9/11,9/12,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/24,9/26,9/29,10/1,10/3,10/5,10/6,10/10,10/12,10/13,10/23,10/24,10/25,10/27
Venue: Rosamond Elementary
American Fork Jr
Mountain View (N. OGDEN)
Brigham City Sports Complex
Kent Smith Park
Timp MS (heber)
Ellison Park
Mount Lewis
Bluffdale Park
Mapleton Elementary
Mueller Park
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U Division 3
Date: 8/24,8/25,9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/19,9/21,9/22,9/25,9/27,9/28,9/29,10/4,10/6,10/8,10/11,10/12,10/13,10/23,10/25,10/27
Venue: Ellison Park
Smooth Canyon
Spence Eccles Complex
Bonneville Jr. High
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Stansbury HS
Lakeside Sports Complex
Smith Fields
American Fork Jr
Uintah Elementary
Weber County Fairgrounds
Crescent MS
Galena Hills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Tooele High School
Sand Hill Park Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U Division 4
Date: 8/22,8/23,8/25,8/27,8/29,9/5,9/8,9/10,9/11,9/12,9/14,9/15,9/19,9/22,9/24,9/25,9/29,10/6,10/8,10/11,10/12,10/13,10/15,10/16,10/25,10/27
Venue: Cub River Sports
Ellison Park
Union MS
Olympic Park
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Rosecrest
Roy West Park
Timberline Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U Division 5 North
Date: 8/23,8/25,8/29,9/8,9/13,9/15,9/18,9/22,9/26,9/27,9/29,10/6,10/8,10/13,10/15,10/23,10/24,10/27
Venue: Blackhawk Park
Holt ES
Deseret Peak Complex
Union MS
Butler M.S.
Mueller Park
Pioneer Park
Ponds Park
Centennial Park (Perry)
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U Division 5 South
Date: 8/22,8/25,9/8,9/22,9/24,9/26,9/28,9/29,10/6,10/9,10/13,10/16,10/17,10/22,10/24,10/27
Venue: Meadow Elementary
Aspen Elementary
Ephraim Middle School
Price Fairground Sport Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Lone Peak Park (highland)
Salem Soccer Complex
Carbon High Field
North Point Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 15U Division 1
Date: 8/20,8/25,9/8,9/15,9/17,9/19,9/22,9/24,9/29,10/1,10/2,10/6,10/9,10/13,10/15,10/17,10/23,10/27,10/29,11/1,11/3,11/7,11/10,11/13
Venue: Ponds Park
North 40
Olympic Park
Spring Creek
West Jordan Complex
Mills Park
Mount Lewis
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Park City Sports Complex
River Heights Elementary
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
Willow Pond
Bluffdale Park
Ridgeline High School
Mountain Crest High School
Timberline Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 15U Division 2
Date: 8/21,8/25,8/28,9/8,9/15,9/18,9/20,9/22,9/25,9/29,10/1,10/2,10/6,10/8,10/11,10/13,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/24,10/25,10/27,10/29,11/1,11/3,11/10,11/14
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Ellison Park
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Falcon Park
Storm Mountain
Spring Creek
West Jordan Complex
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Butler M.S.
Smooth Canyon
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
RAC
Young Ward College Ward
Highland Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 15U Division 3
Date: 8/25,9/5,9/8,9/13,9/20,9/21,9/22,9/27,9/29,10/2,10/6,10/9,10/13,10/15,10/16,10/17,10/24,10/25,10/26,10/27,10/29,10/30,11/2,11/3,11/5,11/7,11/10,11/14
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Ellison Park
Aspen Elementary
Mountain View (N. OGDEN)
Bonneville Jr. High
Lone Peak Park (highland)
Salem Soccer Complex
Sunnyside Park
Timp MS (heber)
Spanish Fork High School
Galena Hills Park
Fairmont Park
Highland Park
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 15U North A
Date: 8/20,8/21,8/22,8/25,8/27,9/4,9/5,9/8,9/12,9/14,9/15,9/18,9/20,9/21,9/22,9/24,9/25,9/28,9/29,10/1,10/3,10/4,10/6,10/11,10/13,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/24,10/27,10/30
Venue: Mueller Park
Kent Smith Park
Barlow Park
Centennial Park (Perry)
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Young Ward College Ward
Legacy Events Center
Mills Park
Ponds Park
Weber County Fairgrounds
Angel Street Complex
Roy West Park
Millcreek Jr High
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 15U North B
Date: 8/25,8/29,9/6,9/8,9/15,9/20,9/22,9/27,10/2,10/6,10/10,10/13,10/16,10/24,10/25,10/27
Venue: Weber County Fairgrounds
Spence Eccles Complex
Ponds Park
Bear River Middle School
Roy West Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 15U M/S A
Date: 8/20,8/21,8/25,8/27,8/28,9/5,9/8,9/11,9/12,9/15,9/18,9/22,9/25,9/27,9/29,10/2,10/4,10/6,10/8,10/9,10/13,10/15,10/27,11/3
Venue: Monarch Meadows Park
Park City Sports Complex
Butler M.S.
North 40
Smith Fields
Vernal middle school
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Olympic Park
Crescent MS
Jordan Ridge Park
Mapleton Elementary
Summit Academy JH
Storm Mountain
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
American Preparatory Academy Draper
Galena Hills Park
Ira Allen Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 15U M/S B
Date: 8/25,9/5,9/8,9/12,9/15,9/19,9/22,9/29,10/2,10/3,10/5,10/6,10/9,10/13,10/16,10/17,10/24,10/27
Venue: RAC
Smooth Canyon
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Vernal middle school
Storm Mountain
Crescent MS
Monarch Meadows Park
Willow Pond
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Sertoma Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Mountain Ridge Jr High
North Star Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 16U Provisionals
Date: 9/5,9/7,9/8,9/11,9/12,9/13,9/14,9/15,9/17,9/19,9/20,9/21,9/22,9/26,9/28,9/29,10/3,10/5,10/6,10/10,10/11,10/13,10/15,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/25,10/27,10/29,11/2,11/3
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Ellison Park
Mount Lewis
Rosamond Elementary
EM-Nolen
Mills Park
Monarch Meadows Park
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Blackhawk Park
Ponds Park
Healey Park
Millcreek Jr High
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Lone Peak Park (highland)
Mesquite Park
Aspen Elementary
Jordan Ridge Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 17U Provisionals
Date: 9/4,9/5,9/8,9/14,9/19,9/22,9/24,9/25,9/26,9/29,10/2,10/3,10/6,10/8,10/9,10/10,10/11,10/13,10/16,10/22,10/25,10/27,11/1,11/3
Venue: Ponds Park
Rosamond Elementary
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Monarch Meadows Park
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Union MS
Smith Fields
Westlake High School
Olympic Park
Lehi High School
Angel Street Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 18/19U Provisionals
Date: 9/5,9/7,9/8,9/12,9/13,9/14,9/15,9/19,9/20,9/22,9/26,9/27,9/29,10/1,10/2,10/3,10/4,10/6,10/8,10/9,10/12,10/13,10/15,10/17,10/22,10/25,10/26,10/27,11/3
Venue: Forza FC Soccer Complex
Mills Park
Timberline Jr. High
West Jordan Complex
Angel Street Complex
Willow Pond
Oquirrh Elementary
Ponds Park
Roy West Park
River Heights Elementary
Smith Fields
Healey Park
Lone Peak Park (highland)
Millcreek Jr High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U North A
Date: 8/21,8/25,9/4,9/6,9/7,9/8,9/11,9/13,9/15,9/17,9/18,9/20,9/22,9/25,9/27,9/29,10/4,10/5,10/6,10/8,10/9,10/12,10/13,10/15,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/27,11/5
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Ellison Park
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Fox Glenn Park
Wadman Soccer Complex
Legacy Events Center
North Steed
Hogan Park
Millcreek Jr High
Weber County Fairgrounds
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U North B
Date: 8/22,8/23,8/25,9/5,9/8,9/12,9/13,9/15,9/19,9/22,9/26,9/29,10/3,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/24,10/25,10/27,10/30
Venue: Ellison Park
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Wadman Soccer Complex
Angel Street Complex
Weber County Fairgrounds
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U North C
Date: 8/23,8/25,9/6,9/8,9/13,9/15,9/20,9/22,9/27,9/29,10/4,10/6,10/13,10/25,10/27
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Ellison Park
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Fox Glenn Park
Millcreek Jr High
Steed Park
Wadman Soccer Complex
Hogan Park
Weber County Fairgrounds
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U Metro A
Date: 8/21,8/25,8/28,9/8,9/10,9/12,9/14,9/15,9/18,9/20,9/22,9/25,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/11,10/12,10/13,10/15,10/16,10/26,10/27
Venue: Riverside Elem WJ
Bonneville Jr. High
Copperview ES
Liberty Elementary
Galena Hills Park
Autumn Hills Park
Bluffdale Elementary
Popperton Park (W)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U Metro B
Date: 8/25,9/7,9/8,9/11,9/14,9/15,9/17,9/20,9/21,9/22,9/24,9/29,10/2,10/6,10/10,10/12,10/13,10/17,10/22,10/23,10/24,10/27
Venue: Autumn Hills Park
Copperview ES
Liberty Elementary
Riverside Elem WJ
Terra Linda ES
Bluffdale Elementary
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U Metro C
Date: 8/23,8/25,9/5,9/6,9/8,9/13,9/15,9/17,9/22,9/27,9/29,10/2,10/4,10/6,10/10,10/13,10/23,10/24,10/25,10/26,10/27
Venue: Benson Mill Park
Autumn Hills Park
Hillsdale Park
Bonneville Jr. High
Riverside Elem WJ
Willow Creek Park, Park City
Park City Sports Complex
Copperview ES
Glendale MS
Terra Linda ES
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U Metro D
Date: 8/23,8/24,8/25,9/8,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/24,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/15,10/27
Venue: 11th Avenue Park
Bluffdale Elementary
Liberty Elementary
Willow Creek Park, Park City
Butler M.S.
Copperview ES
Glendale MS
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U Metro E
Date: 8/24,8/25,9/7,9/8,9/15,9/20,9/22,9/29,10/1,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/15,10/25,10/27
Venue: Jackling E.S.
Butler M.S.
Columbia Elementary (westj)
Bonneville Jr. High
Deseret Peak Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U South A
Date: 8/21,8/25,8/28,9/4,9/8,9/11,9/22,9/24,9/25,9/28,9/29,10/2,10/3,10/6,10/10,10/12,10/13,10/17,10/27,11/3
Venue: Deerfield Elementary
Timberline Jr. High
Geneva Elementary
Maple Ridge
Cobblestone
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Lehi Jr. School
Grovecrest
Grandview Elementary Provo
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U South B
Date: 8/22,8/25,8/29,9/5,9/8,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/22,9/26,9/28,9/29,10/6,10/10,10/13,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/27,10/29
Venue: Lehi Jr. School
Timberline Jr. High
Cobblestone
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Geneva Elementary
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Deerfield Elementary
Maple Ridge
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U South C
Date: 8/23,8/25,9/4,9/6,9/8,9/13,9/15,9/17,9/18,9/20,9/22,9/25,9/27,9/29,10/1,10/6,10/13,10/15,10/26,10/27
Venue: Cobblestone
Timberline Jr. High
Geneva Elementary
Lehi Jr. School
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Sertoma Park
Mountain Ridge Jr High
JR Smith Elementary
Maple Ridge
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U North A
Date: 8/22,8/25,9/5,9/8,9/10,9/12,9/14,9/15,9/17,9/19,9/22,9/26,9/27,9/29,10/1,10/3,10/6,10/10,10/12,10/13,10/16,10/17,10/27
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Ellison Park
Weber County Fairgrounds
Fox Glenn Park
Morgan Carlson Field
Bunderson Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U North B
Date: 8/21,8/25,8/28,9/4,9/8,9/11,9/15,9/18,9/22,9/25,9/27,9/29,10/1,10/2,10/6,10/9,10/13,10/15,10/16,10/23,10/25,10/26,10/27
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Ellison Park
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Legacy Events Center
Morgan Carlson Field
Fox Glenn Park
Bunderson Elementary
Weber County Fairgrounds
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U North C
Date: 8/23,8/24,8/25,8/27,8/28,9/4,9/5,9/6,9/7,9/8,9/11,9/12,9/13,9/14,9/15,9/18,9/19,9/22,9/26,9/27,9/28,9/29,10/2,10/5,10/6,10/10,10/11,10/13,10/17,10/23,10/26,10/27
Venue: Legacy Events Center
Ellison Park
Hogan Park
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Morgan MS
Angel Street Complex
Fox Glenn Park
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Steed Park
Millcreek Jr High
North Steed
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U North D
Date: 8/20,8/21,8/25,9/8,9/10,9/15,9/17,9/22,9/25,9/29,10/1,10/6,10/13,10/15,10/23,10/27
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Bunderson Elementary
Hogan Park
Weber County Fairgrounds
Steed Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U Metro A
Date: 8/25,8/29,9/5,9/6,9/8,9/12,9/15,9/17,9/18,9/19,9/22,9/24,9/25,9/26,9/29,10/3,10/6,10/9,10/11,10/13,10/15,10/23,10/24,10/25,10/27
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Jordan Hills E.S.
Copperview ES
Liberty Elementary
Terra Linda ES
Park City Sports Complex
Horizon Elem.
Willow Creek Park, Park City
Elk Meadows ES
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U Metro B
Date: 8/21,8/25,8/28,9/6,9/8,9/10,9/15,9/18,9/19,9/22,9/29,10/4,10/6,10/13,10/27,10/30
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Pioneer Elementary
Riverside Elem WJ
Deseret Peak Complex
Jordan Hills E.S.
Copperview ES
Glendale MS
Butler M.S.
West Lake Jr. High
Elk Meadows ES
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U Metro C
Date: 8/20,8/25,8/27,9/8,9/10,9/13,9/15,9/22,9/26,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/17,10/24,10/26,10/27
Venue: Columbia Elementary (westj)
Glendale MS
Horizon Elem.
Jordan Hills E.S.
Liberty Elementary
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
Autumn Hills Park
Riverside Elem WJ
Copperview ES
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U Metro D
Date: 8/24,8/25,9/8,9/13,9/14,9/15,9/20,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/4,10/6,10/13,10/15,10/22,10/23,10/26,10/27,11/3
Venue: Benson Mill Park
Copperview ES
Galena Hills Park
Bonneville Jr. High
Terra Linda ES
Willow Creek Park, Park City
Butler M.S.
Jordan Hills E.S.
Elk Meadows ES
Park City Sports Complex
Popperton Park (W)
Bluffdale Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U Metro E
Date: 8/24,8/25,9/7,9/8,9/10,9/13,9/14,9/15,9/20,9/21,9/22,9/27,9/28,9/29,10/6,10/11,10/13,10/16,10/25,10/26,10/27,11/3
Venue: Horizon Elem.
Autumn Hills Park
Butler M.S.
Willow Creek Park, Park City
Jordan Hills E.S.
Park City Sports Complex
Bennion Jr. High
West Jordan Complex
Deseret Peak Complex
Bluffdale Elementary
Elk Meadows ES
RAC
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U Metro F
Date: 8/22,8/25,9/6,9/8,9/15,9/18,9/22,9/25,9/29,10/6,10/8,10/13,10/23,10/27
Venue: Hunter Park
Jordan Hills E.S.
Copperview ES
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
Union MS
Olympus Jr. High
Elk Meadows ES
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U South A
Date: 8/22,8/25,8/29,9/5,9/8,9/14,9/19,9/22,9/24,9/26,9/28,9/29,10/2,10/6,10/8,10/10,10/11,10/13,10/15,10/24,10/27
Venue: Mountain Ridge Jr High
Cobblestone
Grovecrest
Maple Ridge
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Timberline Jr. High
Geneva Elementary
Pleasant Grove Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U South B
Date: 8/21,8/25,8/28,9/4,9/8,9/11,9/12,9/18,9/22,9/25,9/27,9/28,9/29,10/1,10/4,10/6,10/8,10/12,10/13,10/16,10/24,10/27
Venue: Grovecrest
Lehi Jr. School
American Prep Academy
Deerfield Elementary
Grandview Elementary Provo
Timberline Jr. High
Vista Heights Jr. High
Cobblestone
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Pleasant Grove Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U South C
Date: 8/20,8/25,8/27,9/8,9/10,9/17,9/21,9/22,9/24,9/25,9/26,9/29,10/1,10/4,10/5,10/6,10/8,10/11,10/12,10/13,10/16,10/17,10/19,10/24,10/26,10/27
Venue: Cobblestone
Geneva Elementary
Timberline Jr. High
Maple Ridge
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Old Mill ES
EM-Nolen
Grovecrest
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Deerfield Elementary
American Prep Academy
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 9U North A
Date: 8/20,8/21,8/25,8/28,9/4,9/6,9/7,9/8,9/10,9/11,9/13,9/15,9/19,9/22,9/24,9/25,9/26,9/28,9/29,10/2,10/3,10/4,10/6,10/8,10/9,10/12,10/13,10/16,10/17,10/25
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Morgan MS
Ellison Park
Weber County Fairgrounds
Millcreek Jr High
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Wadman Soccer Complex
Legacy Events Center
North Steed
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 9U Metro A
Date: 8/21,8/25,8/28,8/30,9/4,9/8,9/15,9/22,9/24,9/26,9/29,10/1,10/3,10/6,10/8,10/13,10/16,10/27,10/30
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Copperview ES
Willow Creek Park, Park City
Terra Linda ES
Bluffdale Elementary
Park City Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 9U Metro B
Date: 8/24,8/25,9/4,9/5,9/8,9/15,9/22,9/26,9/27,9/29,10/6,10/11,10/13,10/15,10/17,10/23,10/25,10/27
Venue: Bluffdale Elementary
Autumn Hills Park
Bonneville Jr. High
Copperview ES
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 9U Metro C
Date: 8/23,8/25,9/6,9/8,9/13,9/15,9/20,9/22,9/29,10/3,10/4,10/5,10/6,10/13,10/23,10/24,10/27
Venue: Columbia Elementary (westj)
Willow Creek Park, Park City
Deseret Peak Complex
Benson Mill Park
Riverside Elem WJ
Liberty Elementary
Horizon Elem.
Park City Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 9U South A
Date: 8/20,8/25,8/27,8/30,9/8,9/10,9/13,9/20,9/22,9/24,9/28,9/29,10/1,10/4,10/6,10/11,10/13,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/27
Venue: Deerfield Elementary
Geneva Elementary
Timberline Jr. High
Grovecrest
Lehi Jr. School
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Cobblestone
Maple Ridge
Forbes
Pleasant Grove Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 9U South B
Date: 8/25,8/27,8/29,8/30,9/8,9/10,9/17,9/18,9/20,9/22,9/25,9/29,10/3,10/4,10/6,10/13,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/25,10/27
Venue: Grovecrest
Maple Ridge
Vista Heights Jr. High
Geneva Elementary
Lehi Jr. School
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Cobblestone
Pleasant Grove Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U North A
Date: 8/22,8/25,8/27,9/5,9/8,9/12,9/14,9/15,9/19,9/22,9/24,9/25,9/29,10/1,10/2,10/6,10/8,10/13,10/16,10/22,10/26,10/27
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Legacy Events Center
Cedar Ridge ES
Wadman Soccer Complex
Fox Glenn Park
Ellison Park
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Weber County Fairgrounds
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U North B
Date: 8/21,8/25,9/5,9/7,9/15,9/18,9/19,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/3,10/6,10/8,10/13,10/17,10/24,10/25,10/27,10/30
Venue: Fox Glenn Park
Spring Creek
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Legacy Events Center
Hogan Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U North C
Date: 8/20,8/25,9/5,9/8,9/10,9/15,9/22,9/24,9/29,10/1,10/6,10/8,10/13,10/17,10/22,10/27,10/29
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Ellison Park
Blackhawk Park
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Wadman Soccer Complex
Hogan Park
Weber County Fairgrounds
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U Metro A
Date: 8/22,8/25,8/29,9/5,9/8,9/12,9/15,9/17,9/22,9/29,10/1,10/2,10/5,10/6,10/10,10/12,10/13,10/16,10/18,10/27
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Copperview ES
Willow Creek Park, Park City
Jordan Hills E.S.
Riverside Elem WJ
Benson Mill Park
Park City Sports Complex
Elk Meadows ES
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U Metro B
Date: 8/21,8/23,8/25,8/27,8/28,8/29,9/8,9/11,9/13,9/21,9/22,9/24,9/26,9/28,9/29,10/3,10/5,10/6,10/9,10/13,10/27
Venue: Bluffdale Elementary
Bonneville Jr. High
Willow Creek Park, Park City
Columbia Elementary (westj)
Galena Hills Park
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
St. Vincent de Paul School
Copperview ES
Union MS
Horizon Elem.
Park City Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U Metro C
Date: 8/20,8/21,8/25,8/27,8/28,8/29,9/5,9/8,9/10,9/15,9/22,9/24,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/16,10/24,10/25,10/27
Venue: Autumn Hills Park
Glendale MS
Copperview ES
Butler M.S.
Willow Creek Park, Park City
Park City Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U South A
Date: 8/25,9/8,9/10,9/17,9/18,9/19,9/21,9/22,9/26,9/29,10/3,10/5,10/6,10/9,10/12,10/13,10/15,10/24,10/25,10/27
Venue: Cobblestone
Geneva Elementary
Grovecrest
Deerfield Elementary
Maple Ridge
Timberline Jr. High
Lehi Jr. School
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Sertoma Park
Pleasant Grove Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U South B
Date: 8/25,9/4,9/8,9/11,9/13,9/17,9/20,9/25,9/26,9/29,10/2,10/5,10/6,10/9,10/13,10/17,10/27
Venue: Grovecrest
Old Mill ES
Spanish Fork Sports Park
American Fork Jr
JR Smith Elementary
Maple Ridge
Mountain Ridge Jr High
American Prep Academy
Cobblestone
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.