Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys Under 9 South
Date: 8/24,8/27,8/29,9/3,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/17,9/21,9/24,9/28,10/1,10/2,10/3,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/17,10/19
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Salem Dream View Park
Reagan Academy
Sertoma Park
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Foothills Elementary (Salem)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 9 North
Date: 8/24,8/27,8/29,9/3,9/5,9/7,9/10,9/12,9/14,9/17,9/19,9/21,9/24,9/26,9/28,10/1,10/3
Venue: Central Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10
Date: 8/24,8/28,9/4,9/7,9/11,9/14,9/18,9/21,9/25,9/28,10/1,10/2,10/3,10/5,10/8,10/9
Venue: Art Dye
Forbes
Lakeside Sports Complex
Salem Soccer Complex
Hobble Creek Elementary
Mapleton Elementary
Windsor Park
Deerfield
Foothills Elementary (Salem)
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11
Date: 8/24,8/27,8/29,9/3,9/5,9/7,9/10,9/12,9/14,9/17,9/18,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/26,9/28,10/1,10/3,10/4,10/5,10/9
Venue: Art Dye
Lakeside Sports Complex
Salem Soccer Complex
Westridge Elementary
Windsor Park
Forbes
Nebo Learning Ctr
Payson High School
Smooth Canyon
Hobble Creek Elementary
Mapleton Elementary
Foothills Elementary (Salem)
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12
Date: 8/24,8/27,8/29,9/3,9/5,9/6,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/17,9/19,9/21,9/24,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/2,10/3,10/8
Venue: Art Dye
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lone Peak Park (highland)
American Fork Jr
Jordan Narrows (Taggart Pit)
Sierra Bonita Park
Ira Allen Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13
Date: 8/24,8/28,9/4,9/5,9/7,9/11,9/14,9/18,9/21,9/25,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/8,10/18
Venue: American Fork Jr
Grandview Park (Provo)
Smooth Canyon
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lone Peak Park (highland)
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Aspen Elementary
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14
Date: 8/24,8/28,9/4,9/7,9/11,9/14,9/18,9/21,9/23,9/25,9/26,9/28,10/2,10/9,10/15
Venue: American Fork Jr
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lone Peak Park (highland)
Smooth Canyon
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 9
Date: 8/24,8/27,8/28,8/29,9/3,9/4,9/5,9/7,9/10,9/11,9/12,9/14,9/17,9/19,9/21,9/24,9/25,9/26,9/28,10/2,10/3
Venue: Central Elem.
Reagan Academy
Sertoma Park
Salem Dream View Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Foothills Elementary (Salem)
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10
Date: 8/24,8/27,8/29,9/3,9/5,9/7,9/10,9/12,9/14,9/17,9/19,9/21,9/24,9/28,10/2
Venue: Central Elem.
Lakeside Sports Complex
Salem Soccer Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Foothills Elementary (Salem)
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11
Date: 8/24,8/27,8/28,8/29,9/3,9/4,9/5,9/7,9/10,9/12,9/14,9/17,9/19,9/21,9/24,9/25,9/26,9/28,10/1,10/2,10/3,10/5
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
North Lake Park
Smooth Canyon
Windsor Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Foothills Elementary (Salem)
Lehi Jr. School
Olympic Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12
Date: 8/24,8/28,8/29,9/4,9/5,9/7,9/11,9/12,9/14,9/18,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/26,9/28,10/2,10/3,10/5,10/8,10/15,10/16,10/19
Venue: American Fork Jr
Lakeside Sports Complex
Mesquite Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Art Dye
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13
Date: 8/24,8/27,8/29,9/4,9/7,9/11,9/14,9/18,9/19,9/21,9/25,9/26,9/28,10/1,10/3,10/8
Venue: American Fork Jr
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Aspen Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14
Date: 8/24,8/27,8/29,9/3,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/17,9/21,9/24,9/26,9/28,10/1,10/3,10/5,10/8
Venue: American Fork Jr
Lone Peak Park (highland)
Lakeside Sports Complex
Smooth Canyon
Brackets: All Brackets