Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Quarter Final Semi-Final Final
Boys Under 9 South
Date: 3/24,3/27,3/28,3/30,3/31,4/3,4/4,4/5,4/17,4/18,4/19,4/21,4/25,4/26,4/28
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Sertoma Park
Nebo Learning Ctr
Mount Loafer
Spanish Oaks Elementary
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 9 North
Date: 3/24,3/27,3/28,3/29,3/31,4/3,4/5,4/18,4/19,4/21,4/24,4/25,4/28
Venue: Central Elem.
Windsor Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10
Date: 3/24,3/26,3/27,3/28,3/29,3/31,4/3,4/4,4/5,4/17,4/18,4/19,4/20,4/21,4/24,4/25,4/26,4/28
Venue: Forbes
Lakeside Sports Complex
Mount Loafer
Nebo Learning Ctr
Payson High School
Sertoma Park
Smooth Canyon(delete)
Westridge Elementary
Deerfield
Hindley Park
Windsor Park
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Salem Dream View Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11
Date: 3/24,3/27,3/28,3/29,3/31,4/2,4/3,4/4,4/5,4/16,4/17,4/19,4/20,4/21,4/24,4/25,4/28
Venue: Forbes
Lakeside Sports Complex
Mount Loafer
Windsor Park
Deerfield
Mt. Nebo Jr. High
Hindley Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12
Date: 3/24,3/27,3/28,3/29,3/31,4/3,4/5,4/19,4/21,4/24,4/25,4/26,4/28
Venue: Art Dye
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lone Peak Park (highland)
Westridge Elementary
Salem Loafer View Park
Spanish Fork High School
Mesquite Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13
Date: 3/24,3/28,3/31,4/3,4/4,4/5,4/18,4/19,4/21,4/25,4/28
Venue: American Fork Jr
Lakeside Sports Complex
Salem Loafer View Park
Mesquite Park
Spanish Fork High School
Genola Park
Art Dye
Lone Peak Park (highland)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14
Date: 3/24,3/28,3/31,4/4,4/17,4/18,4/19,4/21,4/24,4/25,4/26,4/28
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Westridge Elementary
Salem Loafer View Park
Spanish Fork High School
Mesquite Park
American Fork Jr
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 9
Date: 3/24,3/28,3/29,3/31,4/3,4/5,4/18,4/19,4/21,4/24,4/25,4/26,4/28
Venue: Central Elem.
Mount Loafer
Nebo Learning Ctr
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10
Date: 3/24,3/28,3/29,3/31,4/3,4/4,4/18,4/19,4/21,4/24,4/26,4/28
Venue: Forbes
Lakeside Sports Complex
Windsor Park
Mount Loafer
Smooth Canyon(delete)
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11
Date: 3/24,3/27,3/29,3/31,4/3,4/5,4/18,4/19,4/21,4/24,4/25,4/26,4/28
Venue: Hindley Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Nebo Learning Ctr
Smooth Canyon(delete)
Spanish Oaks Elementary
Windsor Park
Forbes
Mount Loafer
Payson High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12
Date: 3/24,3/27,3/29,3/31,4/3,4/4,4/5,4/17,4/19,4/21,4/24,4/25,4/26,4/28
Venue: Art Dye
Lone Peak Park (highland)
Smooth Canyon(delete)
Lakeside Sports Complex
Westridge Elementary
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Salem Loafer View Park
Spanish Fork High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13
Date: 3/24,3/27,3/29,3/31,4/3,4/5,4/17,4/18,4/19,4/21,4/24,4/25
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Mesquite Park
American Fork Jr
Lone Peak Park (highland)
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14
Date: 3/24,3/27,3/28,3/29,3/31,4/3,4/5,4/19,4/21,4/24,4/26,4/28
Venue: Art Dye
Lakeside Sports Complex
Mapleton Elementary
American Fork Jr
Smooth Canyon(delete)
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 9A South Tournament
Date: 4/30,5/2,5/3,5/55/75/11
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Nebo Learning Ctr
Mount Loafer
Sertoma Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 9 B South Tournament
Date: 4/30,5/2,5/55/95/11
Venue: Mount Loafer
Sertoma Park
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Nebo Learning Ctr
Spanish Oaks Elementary
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 9 A North Tournament
Date: 4/30,5/2,5/3,5/55/85/10
Venue: Central Elem.
Central Elem.
Central Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 9 B North Tournament
Date: 5/1,5/3,5/55/85/10
Venue: Central Elem.
Central Elem.
Central Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 A Tournament
Date: 4/30,5/2,5/3,5/55/75/9
Venue: Deerfield
Smooth Canyon(delete)
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Windsor Park
Hindley Park
Westridge Elementary
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 B Tournament
Date: 4/30,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/55/75/9
Venue: Mount Loafer
Sertoma Park
Windsor Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Smooth Canyon(delete)
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 C Tournament
Date: 4/30,5/2,5/35/55/9
Venue: Forbes
Salem Dream View Park
Hindley Park
Nebo Learning Ctr
Lakeside Sports Complex
Payson High School
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 A Tournament
Date: 4/30,5/2,5/55/85/11
Venue: Deerfield
Forbes
Mount Loafer
Windsor Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 B Tournament
Date: 4/30,5/1,5/3,5/55/75/9
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Windsor Park
Hindley Park
Mt. Nebo Jr. High
Forbes
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 Tournament
Date: 4/30,5/2,5/3,5/55/75/95/11
Venue: Art Dye
Lakeside Sports Complex
Mesquite Park
Salem Loafer View Park
Lone Peak Park (highland)
Westridge Elementary
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 Tournament
Date: 4/30,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/55/95/11
Venue: Genola Park
Art Dye
Mesquite Park
American Fork Jr
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 Tournament
Date: 4/30,5/2,5/55/95/11
Venue: American Fork Jr
Lakeside Sports Complex
Westridge Elementary
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 9 Tournament
Date: 4/30,5/2,5/3,5/45/55/85/10
Venue: Central Elem.
Mount Loafer
Nebo Learning Ctr
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 Tournament
Date: 4/30,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/45/5,5/75/85/10
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Smooth Canyon(delete)
Forbes
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Mount Loafer
Windsor Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Windsor Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 A Tournament
Date: 4/30,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/55/95/11
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Mount Loafer
Windsor Park
Spanish Oaks Elementary
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 B Tournament
Date: 4/30,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/55/85/10
Venue: Hindley Park
Forbes
Windsor Park
Payson High School
Lakeside Sports Complex
Smooth Canyon(delete)
Nebo Learning Ctr
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 Tournament
Date: 4/30,5/2,5/3,5/45/55/85/11
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Smooth Canyon(delete)
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Lone Peak Park (highland)
Art Dye
Westridge Elementary
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13 Tournament
Date: 4/30,5/2,5/55/85/11
Venue: American Fork Jr
Lakeside Sports Complex
Mesquite Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14 Tournament
Date: 5/1,5/3,5/55/95/11
Venue: Art Dye
Lakeside Sports Complex
Smooth Canyon(delete)
American Fork Jr
Mapleton Elementary
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets