Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Challenger Boys U09 Division 1
Date: 4/11,4/13,4/15,4/20,4/22,4/27,4/29,5/4,5/6,5/11,5/14,5/18
Venue: Bunderson Elementary
Blackhawk Park
Cedar Ridge ES
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Brackets: All Brackets

Challenger Boys U09 Division 2
Date: 4/9,4/13,4/16,4/20,4/23,4/24,4/27,4/30,5/4,5/7,5/11,5/14,5/18
Venue: Alice C Harris
Blackhawk Park
Cub River Sports
Brackets: All Brackets

Challenger Boys U09 Division 3
Date: 4/8,4/13,4/15,4/20,4/22,4/27,4/29,5/4,5/6,5/11
Venue: Spring Creek
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Hyrum Soccer Complex
Clear Creek Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Challenger Boys U09 Division 4
Date: 4/13,4/15,4/18,4/20,4/22,4/23,4/25,4/27,5/2,5/4,5/9,5/11,5/14,5/16,5/18
Venue: Cedar Ridge ES
Clear Creek Park
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Bunderson Elementary
Blackhawk Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Challenger Boys U10 Division 1
Date: 4/10,4/13,4/17,4/20,4/24,4/25,4/27,5/1,5/3,5/4,5/8,5/9,5/11,5/16
Venue: Clear Creek Park
Cedar Ridge ES
Morgan Carlson Field
Blackhawk Park
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Brackets: All Brackets

Challenger Boys U10 Division 2
Date: 4/10,4/13,4/17,4/19,4/20,4/25,4/26,4/27,5/1,5/2,5/4,5/6,5/9,5/11
Venue: Cub River Sports
Blackhawk Park
Cedar Ridge ES
River Heights Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Challenger Boys U11 Round 1
Date: 4/10,4/11,4/17,4/20,4/24,4/27,5/1,5/4,5/8,5/11
Venue: Heritage Park (NIbley)
Mendon Square
Cedar Ridge ES
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Hyrum Soccer Complex
Blackhawk Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Challenger Boys U11 Round 2
Date: 5/15,5/18,5/22
Venue: Region 1 TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Challenger Boys U12 Round 1
Date: 4/8,4/10,4/11,4/13,4/17,4/20,4/24,4/27,4/29,5/1,5/2,5/4,5/6,5/7
Venue: Hyrum Soccer Complex
Heritage Park (NIbley)
Blackhawk Park
Cedar Ridge ES
Cub River Sports
Brackets: All Brackets

Challenger Boys U12 Round 2
Date: 5/11,5/15,5/21
Venue: Region 1 TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Challenger Boys U13/14/15
Date: 4/8,4/13,4/15,4/20,4/22,4/27,4/29,5/4,5/6,5/11,5/20,5/23
Venue: Bear River Middle School
Cub River Sports
Blackhawk Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Challenger Girls U09 Division 1
Date: 4/8,4/9,4/13,4/15,4/16,4/19,4/20,4/22,4/23,4/27,4/30,5/1,5/4,5/7,5/8,5/11
Venue: Cedar Ridge ES
Bunderson Elementary
Hyrum Soccer Complex
Blackhawk Park
Spring Creek
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Brackets: All Brackets

Challenger Girls U10 Division 1
Date: 4/10,4/13,4/17,4/20,4/24,4/27,5/1,5/2,5/4,5/8,5/9,5/11,5/15,5/18
Venue: Bunderson Elementary
Blackhawk Park
Wellsville Old Elementary
Clear Creek Park
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Brackets: All Brackets

Challenger Girls U10 Division 2
Date: 4/9,4/13,4/15,4/16,4/20,4/23,4/25,4/27,4/30,5/4,5/7,5/11,5/14,5/21
Venue: Cedar Ridge ES
Wellsville Old Elementary
Bunderson Elementary
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Brackets: All Brackets

Challenger Girls U11 Division 1
Date: 4/13,4/16,4/18,4/20,4/23,4/26,4/27,4/30,5/4,5/7,5/11,5/14
Venue: Elk Ridge (N Logan)
River Heights Elementary
Constitution Park
Blackhawk Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Challenger Girls U12 Division 1
Date: 4/8,4/12,4/13,4/16,4/20,4/23,4/24,4/27,4/29,4/30,5/4,5/6,5/7,5/11,5/14,5/21
Venue: Heritage Park (NIbley)
Pioneer Park
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Brackets: All Brackets

Challenger Girls U15 Round 1
Date: 4/11,4/13,4/17,4/18,4/20,4/24,4/25,4/27,5/1,5/4,5/7,5/9,5/11,5/15,5/18
Venue: Bear River Middle School
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Cedar Ridge ES
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.