Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys 11U Division 1
Date:
Venue: Blackridge Elementary
DATC
Ellison Park
Hidden Village
Legacy Events Center
Longview Elem
Riverside Elem WJ
Salem Soccer Complex
Southwood Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U North A
Date:
Venue: DATC
Ellison Park
Legacy Events Center
McCall Park
Mount Lewis
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U North B
Date:
Venue: Barlow Park
DATC
Ellison Park
Legacy Events Center
McCall Park
McGriff
Spring Creek
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U North C
Date:
Venue: Barlow Park
Constitution Park
DATC
Ellison Park
McCall Park
Millcreek Jr High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U North D
Date:
Venue: Barlow Park
Constitution Park
Ellison Park
Legacy Events Center
McCall Park
Millcreek Jr High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U Metro A
Date:
Venue: Alta Canyon
Blackridge Elementary
Buttercup Park
Canyonview Park
Jordan Ridge Park
Monarch Meadows Park
Pioneer Elementary
Umbria Estates
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U Metro B
Date:
Venue: Bellview Elem.
Buttercup Park
Kennedy Jr High
Riverside Elem WJ
Trailside Elementary
Umbria Estates
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U Metro C
Date:
Venue: Alta Canyon
Buttercup Park
Canyonview Park
East Sandy Elementary
Monarch Meadows Park
Terra Linda ES
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U Metro D
Date:
Venue: Alta Canyon
Glendale MS
Legacy Events Center
Longview Elem
Southwood Park
Terra Linda ES
Umbria Estates
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U Metro E
Date:
Venue: Butler M.S.
Canyonview Park
Glendale MS
Jordan Ridge Park
Kennedy Jr High
Monarch Meadows Park
Taylorsville E.S.
Trailside Elementary
Umbria Estates
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U South A
Date:
Venue: Central Elem.
Deerfield Elementary
Heber Valley Elem
Veterans Memorial Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U South B
Date:
Venue: Deerfield Elementary
Heber Valley Elem
Holdaway Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lehi Jr. School
Veterans Memorial Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U South C
Date:
Venue: Lehi Elementary
Lehi Jr. School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U Division 1
Date:
Venue: Buttercup Park
Cedar Ridge ES
DATC
Deerfield Elementary
Glendale MS
Lakeside Sports Complex
Legacy Events Center
North Park (Hooper)
Whedon Farm Regional Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U Division 2
Date:
Venue: Alta Canyon
Buttercup Park
Ellison Park
Heber Valley Elem
Hidden Village
Kennedy Jr High
Lehi Elementary
Longview Elem
Mount Lewis
Veterans Memorial Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U North A
Date:
Venue: Barlow Park
DATC
Ellison Park
Legacy Events Center
McCall Park
Millcreek Jr High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U North B
Date:
Venue: DATC
Ellison Park
Millcreek Jr High
Mount Lewis
Pioneer Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U North C
Date:
Venue: Cedar Ridge ES
DATC
Ellison Park
Hyrum Soccer Complex
McCall Park
Mount Lewis
Pioneer Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U North D
Date:
Venue: Alice C Harris
DATC
Ellison Park
McCall Park
Millcreek Jr High
Mount Lewis
Pioneer Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U Metro A
Date:
Venue: Blackridge Elementary
Bluffdale Park
Canyonview Park
Jordan Ridge Park
Monarch Meadows Park
Riverside Elem WJ
Trailside Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U Metro B
Date:
Venue: Alta Canyon
Bluffdale Park
Butler M.S.
Buttercup Park
Canyonview Park
Legacy Events Center
Monarch Meadows Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U Metro C
Date:
Venue: Butler M.S.
Longview Elem
Southwood Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Terra Linda ES
Trailside Elementary
Union MS
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U Metro D
Date:
Venue: 11th Avenue Park
Alta Canyon
Buttercup Park
Canyonview Park
East Sandy Elementary
Monarch Meadows Park
Park City Sports Complex
Riverside Elem WJ
Trailside Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U Metro E
Date:
Venue: Alta Canyon
Buttercup Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U South A
Date:
Venue: Aspen Elementary
Deerfield Elementary
Holdaway Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lehi Jr. School
Snow College Complex
Timberline Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U South B
Date:
Venue: Deerfield Elementary
Grandview Elementary Provo
Heber Valley Elem
Holdaway Park
Timberline Jr. High
Veterans Memorial Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U South C
Date:
Venue: Deerfield Elementary
Heber Valley Elem
Holdaway Park
Lehi Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U Division 1
Date:
Venue: Crescent MS
Germania park
Highland Park
Mountain View (N. OGDEN)
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Weber County Fairgrounds
Willow Pond
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U Division 2
Date:
Venue: Butler M.S.
Ellison Park
Highland Park
Legacy Events Center
Monarch Meadows Park
Mountain View (N. OGDEN)
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Uintah Elementary
Weber County Fairgrounds
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U Division 3
Date:
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Crescent MS
Ellison Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Olympus Jr. High
Pioneer Elementary
Ponds Park
Smooth Canyon
Vista Heights Jr. High
West Lake Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U North A
Date:
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Barlow Park
Blackhawk Park
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Mount Lewis
Pioneer Park
Ponds Park
Roy West Park
Spence Eccles Complex
Union MS
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U North B
Date:
Venue: Barlow Park
Bear River Middle School
Heritage Park (NIbley)
Mountain View (Woods Cross)
Mueller Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U North C
Date:
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Barlow Park
Bear River Middle School
Kent Smith Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mountain View (Woods Cross)
Mueller Park
Ponds Park
Weber County Fairgrounds
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U Metro A
Date:
Venue: Bluffdale Park
Columbia Elementary (westj)
Crescent MS
Galena Hills Park
Germania park
Park City Sports Complex
Riverside Elem WJ
Smith Fields
Willow Pond
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U Metro B
Date:
Venue: Crescent MS
Highland Park
Legacy Events Center
Monarch Meadows Park
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Riverside Elem WJ
Rosecrest
Sand Hill Park Field
SL Science Center
Stansbury HS
Union MS
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U Metro C
Date:
Venue: Butler M.S.
Crescent MS
Monarch Meadows Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Olympus Jr. High
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Park City Sports Complex
Sand Hill Park Field
Stansbury HS
Taylorsville E.S.
Union MS
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U South A
Date:
Venue: G Hillman Recreation Complex
Grandview Elementary Provo
Healey Park
IHC Fields
Olympic Park
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Timberline Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U South B
Date:
Venue: Aspen Elementary
EM-Nolen
Lakeside Sports Complex
Meadow Elementary
Olympic Park
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Smooth Canyon
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Vista Heights Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U Division 1
Date:
Venue: Crescent MS
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Ellison Park
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
SL Science Center
Smooth Canyon
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Vista Heights Jr. High
Weber County Fairgrounds
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U Division 2
Date:
Venue: Bennion Jr. High
Bonneville Jr. High
IHC Fields
Legacy Events Center
Park City Sports Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Sunnyside Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U Division 3
Date:
Venue: American Fork Jr
Ellison Park
Monarch Meadows Park
Mountain View (Woods Cross)
Mueller Park
Murray Park Ice Rink
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Pioneer Elementary
Roy West Park
Smooth Canyon
Vista Heights Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U North A
Date:
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Barlow Park
Brigham City Sports Complex
Mountain View (Woods Cross)
Mueller Park
Roy West Park
Union MS
Weber County Fairgrounds
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U North B
Date:
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Barlow Park
Blackhawk Park
Ellison Park
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Mountain View (Woods Cross)
Mueller Park
New Wellsville Elementary
Ponds Park
Spence Eccles Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U North C
Date:
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Bear River Middle School
Blackhawk Park
Ellison Park
Kent Smith Park
Mountain View (Woods Cross)
Mueller Park
Ponds Park
Roy West Park
Uintah Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U Metro A
Date:
Venue: Bluffdale Park
Bonneville Jr. High
Butler M.S.
Monarch Meadows Park
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Pioneer Elementary
Riverside Elem WJ
Rosamond Elementary
SL Science Center
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U Metro B
Date:
Venue: Bennion Jr. High
Crescent MS
Galena Hills Park
Murray Park Ice Rink
Olympus Jr. High
Oquirrh Elementary
Park City Sports Complex
Rosecrest
SL Science Center
Smith Fields
Union MS
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U Metro C
Date:
Venue: Columbia Elementary (westj)
Grandview Elementary Provo
Hunter Park
Sand Hill Park Field
Stansbury HS
Tooele High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U South A
Date:
Venue: Aspen Elementary
EM-Nolen
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Grandview Elementary Provo
Healey Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Olympic Park
Smooth Canyon
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U South B
Date:
Venue: American Fork Jr
Aspen Elementary
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Grandview Elementary Provo
IHC Fields
Lakeside Sports Complex
Meadow Elementary
Olympic Park
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U Division 1
Date:
Venue: Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Fairmont Park
Highland Park
Lehi High School
Pioneer Elementary
Riverside Elem WJ
Roy West Park
Sand Hill Park Field
Skyridge High School
Smooth Canyon
Stansbury HS
Tooele High School
Vista Heights Jr. High
West Lake Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U Division 2
Date:
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Bluffdale Park
Legacy Events Center
Park City Sports Complex
Ponds Park
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Timberline Jr. High
Wasatch Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U Division 3
Date:
Venue: Barlow Park
Butler M.S.
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Falcon Park
IHC Fields
Lakeside Sports Complex
Meadow Elementary
Spence Eccles Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U North A
Date:
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Blackhawk Park
Centennial Park (Perry)
Ellison Park
Mills Park
Mountain View (Woods Cross)
Ponds Park
Roy West Park
Spence Eccles Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U North B
Date:
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Centennial Park (Perry)
Ellison Park
Kent Smith Park
Mills Park
Spence Eccles Complex
Union MS
Young Ward College Ward
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U North C
Date:
Venue: Blackhawk Park
Brigham City Sports Complex
Cub River Sports
Kent Smith Park
Mills Park
Mountain View (Woods Cross)
Roy West Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U Metro A
Date:
Venue: Bennion Jr. High
Falcon Park
Monarch Meadows Park
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Pioneer Elementary
Sand Hill Park Field
Tooele High School
Union MS
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U Metro B
Date:
Venue: Bennion Jr. High
Butler M.S.
Fairmont Park
Galena Hills Park
Highland Park
Jordan Ridge Park
Murray Park
Smith Fields
Willow Pond
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U Metro C
Date:
Venue: Butler M.S.
Monarch Meadows Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Union MS
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U South A
Date:
Venue: Aspen Elementary
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Meadow Elementary
Mesquite Park
Olympic Park
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U South B
Date:
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Olympic Park
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 16U Division 1
Date:
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Bluffdale Park
Brigham City Sports Complex
Ira Allen Field
Mills Park
Mount Lewis
Murray Park
Murray Park Ice Rink
Park City Sports Complex
Ponds Park
Spence Eccles Complex
White City Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 16U Division 2
Date:
Venue: Barlow Park
Bluffdale Park
Ellison Park
Emma Russel
Fairmont Park
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Highland Park
IHC Fields
Smooth Canyon
Vista Heights Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 16U Division 3
Date:
Venue: Bennion Jr. High
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Healey Park
Jordan Ridge Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Mills Park
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Sand Hill Park Field
Sertoma Park
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Stansbury HS
Tooele High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 16U North A
Date:
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Legacy Events Center
Mills Park
Mount Lewis
Mountain View (Woods Cross)
Ponds Park
Roy West Park
Spence Eccles Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 16U North B
Date:
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Barlow Park
Bear River Middle School
Ellison Park
Mount Lewis
Ponds Park
Spence Eccles Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 16U Metro A
Date:
Venue: Bennion Jr. High
Bluffdale Park
Butler M.S.
Fairmont Park
Highland Park
Monarch Meadows Park
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Park City Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 16U Metro B
Date:
Venue: Jordan Ridge Park
Monarch Meadows Park
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Union MS
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 16U South A
Date:
Venue: Aspen Elementary
Meadow Elementary
Olympic Park
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Timberline Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 17U Division 1
Date:
Venue: Bluffdale Park
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Park City Sports Complex
Sertoma Park
Sky View High School
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Timp MS (heber)
Wasatch Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 17U Division 2
Date:
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Barlow Park
IHC Fields
Legacy Events Center
Monarch Meadows Park
Olympic Park
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Ponds Park
Roy West Park
Smooth Canyon
Timberline Jr. High
Vista Heights Jr. High
Weber County Fairgrounds
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 17U Division 3
Date:
Venue: Galena Hills Park
Jordan Ridge Park
Kent Smith Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Mesquite Park
Mount Lewis
Roy West Park
Smith Fields
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spence Eccles Complex
Union MS
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 17U North D4
Date:
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Ellison Park
Fairmont Park
Highland Park
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Mills Park
Mountain View (N. OGDEN)
Mountain View (Woods Cross)
Pioneer Elementary
Ponds Park
Union MS
Weber County Fairgrounds
West Lake Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 17U South D4
Date:
Venue: Bennion Jr. High
Jordan Ridge Park
Monarch Meadows Park
Murray Park Ice Rink
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Sand Hill Park Field
Stansbury HS
Timberline Jr. High
Tooele High School
Willow Pond
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 18U Division 1
Date:
Venue: IHC Fields
Legacy Events Center
Lehi High School
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Murray Park
Murray Park Ice Rink
Roy West Park
Skyridge High School
Smooth Canyon
Vista Heights Jr. High
Wasatch Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 18U Division 2
Date:
Venue: Barlow Park
Fairmont Park
Highland Park
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Sertoma Park
Spanish Fork Sports Park
West Jordan Complex TBD
Young Ward College Ward
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 18U Division 3
Date:
Venue: Barlow Park
Mills Park
Sand Hill Park Field
Stansbury HS
Tooele High School
Union MS
West Jordan Complex TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 18U Division 4
Date:
Venue: G Hillman Recreation Complex
Germania park
Grandview Elementary Provo
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Mills Park
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Union MS
Willow Pond
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 19U Division 1
Date:
Venue: Aspen Elementary
Bennion Jr. High
Bluffdale Park
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Ellison Park
Galena Hills Park
IHC Fields
Jordan Ridge Park
Smith Fields
Smooth Canyon
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Vista Heights Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 19U Division 2
Date:
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Aspen Elementary
Galena Hills Park
Grandview Elementary Provo
Kent Smith Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Ponds Park
Sand Hill Park Field
Smith Fields
Spence Eccles Complex
Stansbury HS
Sunnyside Park
Tooele High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 19U Division 3
Date:
Venue: Bear River Middle School
Centerville Community Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Mills Park
Roy West Park
Sunnyside Park
Union MS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U Division 1
Date:
Venue: Butler M.S.
Canyonview Park
Cedar Ridge ES
Holdaway Park
Legacy Events Center
Monarch Meadows Park
Roy West Park
Umbria Estates
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U North A
Date:
Venue: DATC
Ellison Park
White Park(sunset)
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U North B
Date:
Venue: Barlow Park
Cedar Ridge ES
Constitution Park
DATC
McCall Park
Mendon Square
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U Metro A
Date:
Venue: Alta Canyon
Bellview Elem.
Buttercup Park
Hidden Village
Longview Elem
Southwood Park
Terra Linda ES
Trailside Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U Metro B
Date:
Venue: Alta Canyon
Bluffdale Park
Buttercup Park
Longview Elem
Southwood Park
Trailside Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U South A
Date:
Venue: Alta Canyon
Buttercup Park
Deerfield Elementary
Vernal middle school
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U Division 1
Date:
Venue: Alta Canyon
Bellview Elem.
Lakeside Sports Complex
Legacy Events Center
Lehi Jr. School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U Division 2
Date:
Venue: Barlow Park
Bluffdale Park
DATC
East Sandy Elementary
Ellison Park
Heber Valley Elem
Hidden Village
McCall Park
PEAC
Southwood Park
Veterans Memorial Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U North A
Date:
Venue: Ellison Park
McCall Park
North Park (Hooper)
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U North B
Date:
Venue: Ellison Park
Legacy Events Center
McCall Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U North C
Date:
Venue: Ellison Park
McCall Park
Mendon Square
Mountain View (Woods Cross)
White Park(sunset)
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U Metro A
Date:
Venue: Alta Canyon
Bluffdale Park
Butler M.S.
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U Metro B
Date:
Venue: Canyonview Park
Country Crossing
Ecker Hill Middle
Glendale MS
Monarch Meadows Park
Trailside Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U South A
Date:
Venue: Deerfield Elementary
Heber Valley Elem
Holdaway Park
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Palisade
Vernal middle school
Veterans Memorial Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U South B
Date:
Venue: Heber Valley Elem
Lehi Jr. School
Snow College Complex
Veterans Memorial Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U Division 1
Date:
Venue: Crescent MS
Ellison Park
Ephraim Middle School
Legacy Events Center
Sertoma Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U Division 2
Date:
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Bluffdale Park
Bonneville Jr. High
Ellison Park
Healey Park
Kent Smith Park
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Olympic Park
Park City Sports Complex
Roy West Park
Timberline Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U Division 3
Date:
Venue: Butler M.S.
Crescent MS
Deerfield Elementary
Galena Hills Park
Germania park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Mapleton Elementary
Murray Park Ice Rink
Roy West Park
Smith Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U North A
Date:
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Blackhawk Park
Ellison Park
Holt ES
Legacy Events Center
Mueller Park
Weber County Fairgrounds
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U North B
Date:
Venue: Barlow Park
Centennial Park (Perry)
Mountain View (Woods Cross)
Mueller Park
Uintah Elementary
Weber County Fairgrounds
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U Metro A
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Butler M.S.
Crescent MS
Rosamond Elementary
Union MS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U Metro B
Date:
Venue: Butler M.S.
Galena Hills Park
Park City Sports Complex
Rosecrest
SL Science Center
Smith Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U South A
Date:
Venue: Aspen Elementary
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Holdaway Park
Lehi Jr. School
Meadow Elementary
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Timp MS (heber)
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U Division 1
Date:
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Blackhawk Park
Bonneville Jr. High
Crescent MS
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Legacy Events Center
Murray Park Ice Rink
Ponds Park
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Timberline Jr. High
Weber County Fairgrounds
Willow Pond
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U Division 2
Date:
Venue: Bluffdale Park
Brigham City Sports Complex
Ellison Park
Kent Smith Park
Mapleton Elementary
Mountain View (N. OGDEN)
Mueller Park
Rosamond Elementary
Timp MS (heber)
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U Division 3
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Crescent MS
Ellison Park
Galena Hills Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Sand Hill Park Field
Smith Fields
Smooth Canyon
Spence Eccles Complex
Tooele High School
Vista Heights Jr. High
Weber County Fairgrounds
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U Division 4
Date:
Venue: Cub River Sports
Ellison Park
Mueller Park
Olympic Park
Rosecrest
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
Roy West Park
Union MS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U Division 5 North
Date:
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Blackhawk Park
Butler M.S.
Holt ES
Mueller Park
Ponds Park
Union MS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U Division 5 South
Date:
Venue: Aspen Elementary
Ephraim Middle School
Lakeside Sports Complex
Meadow Elementary
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 15U Division 1
Date:
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Germania park
Olympic Park
Park City Sports Complex
Ponds Park
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
Willow Pond
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 15U Division 2
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Butler M.S.
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Ellison Park
Falcon Park
Oquirrh Elementary
Smooth Canyon
Young Ward College Ward
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 15U Division 3
Date:
Venue: Aspen Elementary
Bonneville Jr. High
Ellison Park
Galena Hills Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Mountain View (N. OGDEN)
Smith Fields
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Sunnyside Park
Timp MS (heber)
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 15U North A
Date:
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Barlow Park
Centennial Park (Perry)
Kent Smith Park
Legacy Events Center
Mills Park
Ponds Park
Roy West Park
Young Ward College Ward
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 15U North B
Date:
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Mount Lewis
Ponds Park
Roy West Park
Spence Eccles Complex
Weber County Fairgrounds
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 15U M/S A
Date:
Venue: Butler M.S.
Galena Hills Park
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Mapleton Elementary
Monarch Meadows Park
Olympic Park
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Park City Sports Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Rosamond Elementary
Smith Fields
Vernal middle school
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 15U M/S B
Date:
Venue: Butler M.S.
Crescent MS
Sertoma Park
Smooth Canyon
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Willow Pond
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 16U Provisionals
Date:
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Aspen Elementary
Blackhawk Park
Ellison Park
EM-Nolen
Mills Park
Monarch Meadows Park
Mountain View (N. OGDEN)
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Ponds Park
Rosamond Elementary
Sertoma Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 17U Provisionals
Date:
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Galena Hills Park
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Monarch Meadows Park
Olympic Park
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Ponds Park
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Rosamond Elementary
Roy West Park
Smith Fields
Union MS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 18/19U Provisionals
Date:
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Aspen Elementary
Galena Hills Park
Hunter Park
Mills Park
Ponds Park
River Heights Elementary
Roy West Park
Timberline Jr. High
West Jordan Complex TBD
Willow Pond
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U North A
Date:
Venue: Ellison Park
Fox Glenn Park
Hogan Park
Legacy Events Center
Millcreek Jr High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U North B
Date:
Venue: Ellison Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U North C
Date:
Venue: Ellison Park
Fox Glenn Park
Hogan Park
Millcreek Jr High
North Steed
Wadman Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U Metro A
Date:
Venue: Autumn Hills Park
Bluffdale Elementary
Copperview ES
Galena Hills Park
Liberty Elementary
Riverside Elem WJ
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U Metro B
Date:
Venue: Autumn Hills Park
Bluffdale Elementary
Copperview ES
Horizon Elem.
Liberty Elementary
Riverside Elem WJ
Terra Linda ES
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U Metro C
Date:
Venue: Autumn Hills Park
Benson Mill Park
Glendale MS
Riverside Elem WJ
Terra Linda ES
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U Metro D
Date:
Venue: Bluffdale Elementary
Butler M.S.
Glendale MS
Horizon Elem.
Liberty Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U Metro E
Date:
Venue: Butler M.S.
Columbia Elementary (westj)
Deseret Peak Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U South A
Date:
Venue: Cobblestone
Geneva Elementary
Grandview Elementary Provo
Grovecrest
IHC Fields
Timberline Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U South B
Date:
Venue: Cobblestone
Geneva Elementary
IHC Fields
Timberline Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U South C
Date:
Venue: Cobblestone
Geneva Elementary
JR Smith Elementary
Timberline Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U North A
Date:
Venue: Bunderson Elementary
Ellison Park
Fox Glenn Park
Morgan Carlson Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U North B
Date:
Venue: Bunderson Elementary
Ellison Park
Fox Glenn Park
Legacy Events Center
Morgan Carlson Field
Romrell Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U North C
Date:
Venue: Ellison Park
Fox Glenn Park
Hogan Park
Legacy Events Center
Millcreek Jr High
Morgan MS
North Steed
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U North D
Date:
Venue: Bunderson Elementary
Hogan Park
Millcreek Jr High
North Steed
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U Metro A
Date:
Venue: Copperview ES
Jordan Hills E.S.
Liberty Elementary
Terra Linda ES
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U Metro B
Date:
Venue: Butler M.S.
Copperview ES
Glendale MS
Jordan Hills E.S.
Pioneer Elementary
Riverside Elem WJ
West Lake Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U Metro C
Date:
Venue: Autumn Hills Park
Columbia Elementary (westj)
Copperview ES
Glendale MS
Jordan Hills E.S.
Liberty Elementary
Riverside Elem WJ
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U Metro D
Date:
Venue: Benson Mill Park
Butler M.S.
Copperview ES
Galena Hills Park
Jordan Hills E.S.
Terra Linda ES
Willow Creek Park, Park City
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U Metro E
Date:
Venue: Autumn Hills Park
Butler M.S.
Jordan Hills E.S.
Liberty Elementary
Willow Creek Park, Park City
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U Metro F
Date:
Venue: Butler M.S.
Hunter Park
Jordan Hills E.S.
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U South A
Date:
Venue: Geneva Elementary
Grovecrest
Timberline Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U South B
Date:
Venue: Grandview Elementary Provo
Grovecrest
Timberline Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U South C
Date:
Venue: Central Elem.
EM-Nolen
Geneva Elementary
Maple Ridge
Timberline Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 9U North A
Date:
Venue: Ellison Park
Legacy Events Center
Millcreek Jr High
Morgan MS
Wadman Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 9U Metro A
Date:
Venue: Bluffdale Elementary
Copperview ES
Terra Linda ES
Willow Creek Park, Park City
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 9U Metro B
Date:
Venue: Autumn Hills Park
Bluffdale Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 9U Metro C
Date:
Venue: Benson Mill Park
Columbia Elementary (westj)
Deseret Peak Complex
Horizon Elem.
Liberty Elementary
Riverside Elem WJ
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 9U South A
Date:
Venue: Cobblestone
Geneva Elementary
Grovecrest
Timberline Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 9U South B
Date:
Venue: Cobblestone
Geneva Elementary
Grovecrest
Vista Heights Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U North A
Date:
Venue: Cedar Ridge ES
Ellison Park
Fox Glenn Park
Legacy Events Center
Wadman Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U North B
Date:
Venue: Fox Glenn Park
Hogan Park
Legacy Events Center
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U North C
Date:
Venue: Ellison Park
Hogan Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U Metro A
Date:
Venue: Benson Mill Park
Copperview ES
Jordan Hills E.S.
Riverside Elem WJ
Willow Creek Park, Park City
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U Metro B
Date:
Venue: Columbia Elementary (westj)
Galena Hills Park
Horizon Elem.
Union MS
Willow Creek Park, Park City
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U Metro C
Date:
Venue: Autumn Hills Park
Butler M.S.
Copperview ES
Glendale MS
Willow Creek Park, Park City
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U South A
Date:
Venue: Cobblestone
Geneva Elementary
Grovecrest
Maple Ridge
Old Mill ES
Timberline Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U South B
Date:
Venue: Cobblestone
Grovecrest
JR Smith Elementary
Maple Ridge
Old Mill ES
Vista Heights Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.