Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Semi-Final Final Consolation
Boys Under 9 Silver
Date: 5/24,5/25,5/26,5/275/275/295/27
Venue: Bishops
Bishops
Angel Street (Tournament)
Ellison Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 9 Bronze
Date: 5/24,5/25,5/26,5/275/29
Venue: Bishops
Angel Street (Tournament)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 Gold
Date: 5/24,5/25,5/26,5/275/275/295/27
Venue: Angel Street (Tournament)
Angel Street (Tournament)
Angel Street (Tournament)
Angel Street (Tournament)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 Silver
Date: 5/26,5/275/29
Venue: Angel Street (Tournament)
Angel Street (Tournament)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 Bronze
Date: 5/24,5/25,5/265/275/295/27
Venue: Angel Street (Tournament)
Angel Street (Tournament)
Angel Street (Tournament)
Angel Street (Tournament)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 Copper
Date: 5/24,5/25,5/26,5/275/275/295/27
Venue: Ellison Park
Ellison Park
Ellison Park
Bishops
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 Silver
Date: 5/24,5/25,5/26,5/275/29
Venue: Ellison Park
Ellison Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 Bronze
Date: 5/25,5/26,5/275/29
Venue: Ellison Park
Ellison Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 Gold
Date: 5/275/29
Venue: Angel Street (Tournament)
Angel Street (Tournament)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 Silver
Date: 5/25,5/26,5/275/29
Venue: Angel Street (Tournament)
Angel Street (Tournament)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 Bronze
Date: 5/25,5/265/29
Venue: Angel Street (Tournament)
Angel Street (Tournament)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 copper
Date: 5/26,5/275/29
Venue: DATC
Angel Street (Tournament)
Angel Street (Tournament)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 Gold
Date: 5/25,5/26,5/275/29
Venue: Barnes Park
Ellison Park
Ellison Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 Silver
Date: 5/24,5/25,5/26,5/275/295/295/27
Venue: Ellison Park
Ellison Park
Ellison Park
Barnes Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 Bronze
Date: 5/25,5/26,5/275/275/295/27
Venue: Barnes Park
Ellison Park
Ellison Park
Ellison Park
Barnes Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 Silver
Date: 5/24,5/25,5/26,5/275/295/29
Venue: Angel Street (Tournament)
Ellison Park
Ellison Park
Ellison Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 Bronze
Date: 5/24,5/275/29
Venue: Ellison Park
Ellison Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15 Silver
Date: 5/25,5/26,5/275/29
Venue: Angel Street (Tournament)
Ellison Park
Ellison Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U15/16 Bronze
Date: 5/24,5/25,5/26,5/275/275/295/27
Venue: Ellison Park
Ellison Park
Ellison Park
Ellison Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 16 Silver
Date: 5/275/29
Venue: Angel Street (Tournament)
Angel Street (Tournament)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys JV Gold
Date: 5/275/29
Venue: Angel Street (Tournament)
Ponds Park
Angel Street (Tournament)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 17
Date: 5/24,5/275/29
Venue: Angel Street (Tournament)
Ellison Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 18
Date: 5/26,5/275/29
Venue: Angel Street (Tournament)
Ellison Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 9
Date: 5/24,5/25,5/26,5/275/29
Venue: Bishops
Angel Street (Tournament)
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10
Date: 5/24,5/25,5/265/275/295/27
Venue: Ellison Park
Ellison Park
Ellison Park
Ellison Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 Silver
Date: 5/24,5/25,5/275/29
Venue: Ellison Park
Ellison Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 Bronze
Date: 5/24,5/26,5/275/29
Venue: Ellison Park
Ellison Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 Silver
Date: 5/245/29
Venue: Angel Street (Tournament)
Angel Street (Tournament)
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 Bronze
Date: 5/275/29
Venue: Angel Street (Tournament)
Ellison Park
Angel Street (Tournament)
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13 Gold
Date: 5/24,5/25,5/26,5/27,5/295/29
Venue: Ellison Park
Ellison Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13 Silver
Date: 5/24,5/25,5/26,5/27
Venue: Ellison Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13 Bronze
Date: 5/24,5/25,5/26,5/275/29
Venue: Ellison Park
Ellison Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14 Silver
Date: 5/25,5/26,5/275/29
Venue: Ellison Park
Ellison Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14 Bronze
Date: 5/275/29
Venue: Ellison Park
Ellison Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 15 Gold
Date: 5/24,5/25,5/275/29
Venue: Ellison Park
Ellison Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 15 silver
Date: 5/25,5/26,5/275/29
Venue: Ellison Park
Angel Street (Tournament)
Ellison Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 15 Bronze
Date: 5/25,5/26,5/275/29
Venue: Ellison Park
Woodward (Woody)
Ellison Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 15 Copper
Date: 5/25,5/26,5/275/29
Venue: Ellison Park
Angel Street (Tournament)
Ellison Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 16 Gold
Date: 5/24,5/25,5/26,5/275/295/295/27
Venue: Angel Street (Tournament)
Ellison Park
Ponds Park
Angel Street (Tournament)
Angel Street (Tournament)
Angel Street (Tournament)
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls JV Bronze
Date: 5/25,5/26,5/275/29
Venue: Angel Street (Tournament)
Ellison Park
Ponds Park
Angel Street (Tournament)
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 18
Date: 5/25,5/26,5/275/295/295/27
Venue: Angel Street (Tournament)
Ponds Park
Ellison Park
Ponds Park
Angel Street (Tournament)
Ponds Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U8 Jamboree
Date: 5/27,5/29
Venue: NLJH
Brackets: All Brackets