Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U4
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/23,10/30
Venue: Forbes
Lehi Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U5 Highland/Alpine/PAC
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/23,9/25,9/30,10/2,10/7,10/9,10/23,10/30
Venue: Highland Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U5 Lehi 1
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/23,10/30
Venue: North Point Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

U5 Lehi 2
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/23,10/30
Venue: Freedom Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

U5 Lehi 3
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/23,10/30
Venue: Freedom Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Highland/Alpine 1
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/23,10/30
Venue: Mountain Ridge Jr High
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Lehi West 1
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/23,10/30
Venue: North Point Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Lehi West 2
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/23,10/30
Venue: North Point Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Lehi East 1
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/23,10/30
Venue: Eaglecrest Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Lehi East 2
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/23,10/30
Venue: Eaglecrest Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 PG AF CH
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,9/30,10/2,10/7,10/9,10/23,10/30
Venue: Forbes
Brackets: All Brackets

U7 Highland/Alpine
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/23,9/25,9/30,10/2,10/9,10/23,10/30
Venue: Alpine Elem.
Barratt El.
Brackets: All Brackets

U7 Highland
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/23,10/30
Venue: Freedom Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

U7 PG AF CH
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/23,10/30
Venue: Barratt El.
Brackets: All Brackets

U7 Lehi 1 Girls
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/23,10/30
Venue: Lehi Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U7 Lehi 2 Girls
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/23,10/30
Venue: Eaglecrest Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U7 Lehi Boys West 1
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/23,10/30
Venue: Lehi Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U7 Lehi Boys West 2
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/23,10/30
Venue: Lehi Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U7 Lehi Boys East 1 & 2
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/23,9/25,9/30,10/2,10/9,10/23,10/30
Venue: Eaglecrest Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Boys
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/23,10/30
Venue: Highland Elementary
Lehi Elementary
Lone Peak Park (highland)
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Girls
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/23,9/25,9/30,10/2,10/7,10/9,10/23,10/30
Venue: Highland Elementary
Lehi Elementary
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Brackets: All Brackets

U9 Boys
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/23,10/30
Venue: Alpine Elem.
Forbes
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/23,9/25,9/30,10/2,10/9,10/23,10/30
Venue: Barratt El.
Brackets: All Brackets

U9 Girls
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/23,9/25,10/2,10/7,10/9,10/23,10/30
Venue: Alpine Elem.
Forbes
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,9/30,10/2,10/7,10/9,10/23,10/30
Venue: Barratt El.
Brackets: All Brackets

U11/12 Boys
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,9/29,10/2,10/6,10/9,10/23,10/30
Venue: Highland Elementary
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Brackets: All Brackets

U11/12 Girls
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/23,10/30
Venue: Highland Elementary
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Brackets: All Brackets

U13-15 Girls
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/23,10/30
Venue: Lone Peak Park (highland)
Brackets: All Brackets

U16-19 Girls
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,9/30,10/2,10/6,10/9,10/23,10/30
Venue: Lone Peak Park (highland)
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Brackets: All Brackets

U13-15 Boys
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/23,9/25,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/23,10/30
Venue: Mountain Ridge Jr High
Brackets: All Brackets

U16-19 Boys
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,9/29,10/2,10/5,10/9,10/19,10/23,10/27,10/30
Venue: Mountain Ridge Jr High
Brackets: All Brackets