Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys Under 6 Div 1
Date: 8/24,8/27,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/1
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 6 Div 2
Date: 8/24,8/27,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/1,10/3,10/8
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 8 Div 1
Date: 8/24,8/28,9/7,9/11,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/2
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 8 Div 2
Date: 8/24,8/28,9/7,9/11,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/2
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 Div 1
Date: 8/24,8/28,9/7,9/11,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/2
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 Div 2
Date: 8/24,8/28,9/7,9/11,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/2
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 Div 1
Date: 8/24,8/29,9/7,9/12,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/3
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 Div 2
Date: 8/24,8/27,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/1
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 6
Date: 8/24,8/27,8/29,9/7,9/12,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/3,10/7
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 8 Div 1
Date: 8/24,8/26,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/21,9/28,9/30
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 8 Div 2
Date: 8/24,8/26,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/21,9/28,9/30
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 Div 1
Date: 8/24,8/29,9/7,9/12,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/3
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13
Date: 8/24,8/27,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/1
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

COED
Date: 8/24,8/26,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/21,9/28,9/30
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

UVU Jr
Date: 8/24,8/29,9/7,9/12,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/3
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.