Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Final Consolation
Girls Under 12 Gold
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/43/4
Venue: Rising Star
Hunter Sports Park
Old Mill Park
Rising Star
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 Silver
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/43/43/4
Venue: Hunter Sports Park
Old Mill Park
Rising Star
Hafen Lane Park
Rising Star
Hafen Lane Park
Old Mill Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/43/4
Venue: Bunkerville
Mesquite Regional Sports & Event Complex
Woodbury Park
Mesquite Recreation Center
Mesquite Regional Sports & Event Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14 Gold
Date: 3/2,3/33/43/4
Venue: Bunkerville
Woodbury Park
Mesquite Regional Sports & Event Complex
Mesquite Regional Sports & Event Complex
Bunkerville
Hughes Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14 Silver
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/43/4
Venue: Mesquite Regional Sports & Event Complex
Mesquite Recreation Center
Woodbury Park
Hughes Middle School
Mesquite Regional Sports & Event Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 15
Date: 3/2,3/33/43/4
Venue: Mesquite Regional Sports & Event Complex
Woodbury Park
Mesquite Regional Sports & Event Complex
Hughes Middle School
Mesquite Regional Sports & Event Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 16
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/43/4
Venue: Mesquite Regional Sports & Event Complex
Mesquite Recreation Center
Mesquite Regional Sports & Event Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 17
Date: 3/33/43/4
Venue: Mesquite Regional Sports & Event Complex
Mesquite Regional Sports & Event Complex
Hughes Middle School
Woodbury Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under U19
Date: 3/33/43/4
Venue: Mesquite Recreation Center
Mesquite Regional Sports & Event Complex
Woodbury Park
Mesquite Regional Sports & Event Complex
Mesquite Recreation Center
Woodbury Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 Gold
Date: 3/33/43/4
Venue: Hunter Sports Park
Rising Star
Rising Star
Hunter Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 Silver
Date: 3/3,3/43/43/4
Venue: Hunter Sports Park
Rising Star
Rising Star
Hunter Sports Park
Old Mill Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 Gold
Date: 3/2,3/33/43/4
Venue: Mesquite Recreation Center
Mesquite Regional Sports & Event Complex
Mesquite Regional Sports & Event Complex
Bunkerville
Hughes Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 Silver
Date: 3/2,3/33/43/4
Venue: Mesquite Recreation Center
Bunkerville
Mesquite Regional Sports & Event Complex
Mesquite Regional Sports & Event Complex
Mesquite Recreation Center
Woodbury Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 Bronze
Date: 3/2,3/33/43/4
Venue: Woodbury Park
Bunkerville
Mesquite Regional Sports & Event Complex
Mesquite Regional Sports & Event Complex
Bunkerville
Mesquite Recreation Center
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 Gold
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/43/4
Venue: Bunkerville
Mesquite Regional Sports & Event Complex
Woodbury Park
Mesquite Regional Sports & Event Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 Silver
Date: 3/2,3/33/43/4
Venue: Mesquite Regional Sports & Event Complex
Bunkerville
Mesquite Regional Sports & Event Complex
Bunkerville
Woodbury Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 Bronze
Date: 3/2,3/33/43/4
Venue: Mesquite Regional Sports & Event Complex
Mesquite Regional Sports & Event Complex
Mesquite Regional Sports & Event Complex
Woodbury Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15 Gold
Date: 3/2,3/33/43/4
Venue: Mesquite Regional Sports & Event Complex
Mesquite Recreation Center
Mesquite Regional Sports & Event Complex
Mesquite Recreation Center
Mesquite Regional Sports & Event Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15 Silver
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/43/4
Venue: Mesquite Regional Sports & Event Complex
Mesquite Regional Sports & Event Complex
Brackets: All Brackets