Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Challenger Boys Div 1&2 PreSeason
Date: 9/7,9/10,9/14,9/17,9/20,9/21,9/24
Venue: Blackhawk
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Greenville D7L48
Tremonton North Park
Birch Creek ES
Hyrum Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Challenger Boys U09 Division 1
Date: 9/28,9/30,10/1,10/4,10/5,10/8,10/12
Venue: Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Tremonton North Park
Blackhawk
Brackets: All Brackets

Challenger Boys U09 Division 2
Date: 9/28,9/29,10/1,10/4,10/5,10/8,10/11,10/12
Venue: Birch Creek ES
Greenville D7L48
Blackhawk
Hyrum Soccer Complex
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Brackets: All Brackets

Challenger Boys U09 Division 3
Date: 9/7,9/10,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/5,10/8
Venue: Blackhawk
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Brigham City Sports Complex
Birch Creek ES
Brackets: All Brackets

Challenger Boys U10
Date: 9/8,9/11,9/15,9/18,9/22,9/25,9/29,10/2,10/6
Venue: Blackhawk
Brigham City Sports Complex
Cub River Sports
Cedar Ridge ES
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Millville South Park SCSL
Pioneer Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Challenger Boys U11/12
Date: 9/9,9/11,9/14,9/16,9/18,9/23,9/25,9/27,9/30,10/2,10/4,10/7,10/9,10/20
Venue: Blackhawk
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Cedar Ridge ES
Wellsville Old Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Challenger Boys U13/14
Date: 9/11,9/15,9/18,9/22,9/25,9/29,10/2,10/6
Venue: Blackhawk
Cub River Sports
Alice C Harris
Brackets: All Brackets

Challenger Girls PreSeason
Date: 9/7,9/10,9/11,9/13,9/17,9/20
Venue: Brigham City Sports Complex
Greenville D7L48
Cedar Ridge ES
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Davis Field
Spring Creek
Clear Creek Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Challenger Girls U09 Division 1
Date: 9/24,9/27,10/1,10/4,10/8,10/11
Venue: Cedar Ridge ES
Greenville D7L48
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Spring Creek
Brackets: All Brackets

Challenger Girls U09 Division 2
Date: 9/24,9/27,9/28,10/1,10/2,10/4,10/8,10/9,10/11,10/15,10/18
Venue: Clear Creek Park
Greenville D7L48
Brigham City Sports Complex
Cedar Ridge ES
Brackets: All Brackets

Challenger Girls U10 Round 1
Date: 9/9,9/11,9/15,9/16,9/18,9/21,9/23,9/25,9/30
Venue: Cedar Ridge ES
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Blackhawk
Spring Creek
Millville South Park SCSL
Brackets: All Brackets

Challenger Girls U10 Round 2
Date: 10/2,10/7,10/9
Venue: Region 1 TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Challenger Girls U11/12 Round 1
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/11,9/14,9/15,9/16,9/18,9/21,9/22,9/25,9/28,9/29
Venue: Cub River Sports
Pioneer Park
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Cedar Ridge ES
Brackets: All Brackets

Challenger Girls U11/12 Round 2
Date: 10/2,10/5,10/9
Venue: Region 1 TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Challenger Girls HS Provisional
Date: 8/30,9/1,9/8,9/13,9/15,9/16,9/20,9/22,9/24
Venue: Blackhawk
Cedar Ridge ES
Summit Elem
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Birch Creek ES
Cub River Sports
Brackets: All Brackets

Challenger Girls HS Provisional - Round 2
Date: 9/27,9/29,10/4
Venue: Region 1 TBD
Brackets: All Brackets