Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
11 Boys A
Date: 8/17,8/19,8/24,8/26,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/23,9/28,9/30,10/7,10/12,10/26
Venue: CMS
Little Valley Park
SG TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

11 Boys B
Date: 8/17,8/19,8/24,8/26,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/23,9/28,9/30,10/5,10/7,10/26,10/28
Venue: CMS
Little Valley Park
SG TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

10 Boys Gold
Date: 8/17,8/19,8/24,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/21,9/23,9/28,10/5,10/7,10/12,10/26,11/2
Venue: CMS
Little Valley Park
SG TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

10 Boys Silver
Date: 8/17,8/24,8/26,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/23,9/28,9/30,10/5,10/12,10/26,10/28,11/2
Venue: CMS
Little Valley Park
SG TBD
Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

09 Boys Gold
Date: 8/17,8/19,8/24,8/26,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/23,9/28,10/5,10/7,10/12,10/26,10/28,11/2
Venue: CMS
Little Valley Park
SG TBD
Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

09 Boys Silver
Date: 8/17,8/19,8/24,8/26,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/26,10/28,11/2
Venue: CMS
Little Valley Park
SG TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

09 Boys Bronze
Date: 8/17,8/19,8/24,8/26,9/7,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/7,10/26,11/2
Venue: CMS
Little Valley Park
SG TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

08 Boys Gold
Date: 8/17,8/19,8/24,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/26
Venue: CMS
Little Valley Park
SG TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

08 Boys Silver
Date: 8/17,8/24,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/21,9/23,9/28,9/30,10/5,10/7,10/12,10/26,11/2
Venue: CMS
Little Valley Park
SG TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

07 Boys Gold
Date: 8/17,8/19,8/24,8/26,9/4,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/23,9/28,9/30,10/5,10/12,10/26
Venue: CHS
Sullivan
SG TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

07 Boys Silver
Date: 8/17,8/21,8/24,8/28,9/7,9/9,9/11,9/14,9/21,9/25,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/12,10/26,10/30,11/2
Venue: Enoch Field
Sullivan
CVHS
CHS
SG TBD
Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

06 Boys Gold
Date: 8/17,8/19,8/26,9/4,9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/9,10/12,10/26
Venue: Sullivan
Brackets: All Brackets

06 Boys Silver
Date: 8/17,8/24,9/7,9/11,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,11/2
Venue: CVHS
Sullivan
CHS
SG TBD
Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

05 Boys Gold
Date: 8/17,8/24,8/26,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/26,11/2
Venue: CHS
Sullivan
CVHS
SG TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

05 Boys Silver
Date: 8/17,8/21,8/24,8/28,9/4,9/7,9/11,9/14,9/18,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/26,11/2
Venue: CHS
Enoch Field
CVHS
Sullivan
SG TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

04 Boys Gold
Date: 8/17,8/21,8/24,9/4,9/7,9/11,9/14,9/21,9/25,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/26,11/2
Venue: Sullivan
CVHS
CHS
Enoch Field
SG TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

H.S. Boys Gold
Date: 8/17,8/24,9/7,9/11,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/26,10/30,11/2
Venue: Sullivan
SG TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

H.S. Boys Silver
Date: 8/17,8/24,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/26,11/2
Venue: CHS
CVHS
Sullivan
SG TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

11 Girls A
Date: 8/17,8/19,8/24,8/26,9/7,9/14,9/16,9/23,9/28,9/30,10/5,10/7,10/12,10/26,11/2
Venue: CMS
Little Valley Park
SG TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

11 Girls B
Date: 8/17,8/24,8/26,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/16,9/23,9/28,9/30,10/5,10/7,10/12,10/26,11/2
Venue: CMS
Little Valley Park
SG TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

10 Girls Gold
Date: 8/17,8/19,8/24,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/26,11/2
Venue: CMS
Little Valley Park
SG TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

09 Girls Gold
Date: 8/17,8/19,8/24,8/26,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/23,9/28,9/30,10/5,10/7,10/12,10/26
Venue: CMS
Little Valley Park
Brackets: All Brackets

08 Girls Gold
Date: 8/17,8/19,8/24,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,9/30,10/5,10/7,10/12,10/26,11/2
Venue: CMS
Little Valley Park
SG TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

08 Girls Silver
Date: 8/17,8/24,8/26,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,9/30,10/5,10/12,10/26,11/2
Venue: CMS
Little Valley Park
SG TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

07 Girls Gold
Date: 8/17,8/19,8/24,8/28,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/16,9/21,10/5,10/12,10/26,11/2
Venue: Enoch Field
Sullivan
CVHS
Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex
SG TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

07 Girls Silver
Date: 8/17,8/19,8/24,8/28,9/4,9/7,9/11,9/14,9/18,9/21,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/12,10/26,11/2
Venue: Enoch Field
Sullivan
CVHS
SG TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

06 Girls Gold
Date: 8/17,8/21,8/24,9/7,9/11,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/12,10/26,11/2
Venue: Enoch Field
Sullivan
CVHS
SG TBD
Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

05 Girls Gold
Date: 8/17,8/21,8/24,8/28,9/4,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/26,11/2
Venue: CVHS
Enoch Field
Sullivan
CHS
SG TBD
Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.