Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys 11U Division 1
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/29,9/3,9/7,9/12,9/13,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/16,10/21,10/26,10/28,10/30,11/2
Venue: Timberline Jr. High
Bluffdale Park
Buttercup Park
IHC Fields
Weber County Fairgrounds
Mount Lewis
Glendale MS
Terra Linda ES
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
West Jordan Complex
Umbria Estates
Eastmont Middle
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U North A
Date: 8/20,8/24,8/27,9/3,9/7,9/9,9/11,9/13,9/16,9/18,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/3,10/4,10/5,10/7,10/11,10/12,10/22,10/23,10/24,10/26,10/30,11/1,11/2
Venue: Legacy Events Center
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Mount Lewis
Mueller Park
Barlow Park
Ellison Park
Pioneer Park
DATC
Angel Street Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U North B
Date: 8/19,8/24,8/26,9/6,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/22,9/23,9/28,9/30,10/5,10/12,10/23,10/25,10/26,10/30,11/2
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Legacy Events Center
Pioneer Park
Barlow Park
Weber County Fairgrounds
McCall Park
Millcreek Jr High
Blackhawk
Fox Glenn Park
Mount Lewis
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U North C
Date: 8/23,8/24,9/7,9/12,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/12,10/14,10/26
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Ellison Park
Kent Smith Park
Millcreek Jr High
DATC
Mueller Park
Pioneer Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U North D
Date: 8/19,8/24,8/26,9/7,9/14,9/17,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/8,10/12,10/14,10/26,11/2
Venue: Kent Smith Park
DATC
Weber County Fairgrounds
Angel Street Complex
Burch Creek ES
Grandview Park
Ellison Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U Metro A
Date: 8/20,8/23,8/24,8/27,8/28,9/5,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/17,9/18,9/21,9/28,10/1,10/2,10/5,10/9,10/10,10/12,10/14,10/15,10/16,10/21,10/23,10/26,11/2
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Elk Ridge M.S.
Riverside Elem WJ
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Canyonview Park
Butler M.S.
Buttercup Park
Deseret Peak Complex
Trailside Elementary
Eastmont Middle
Monarch Meadows Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U Metro B
Date: 8/24,8/27,8/29,9/4,9/5,9/10,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/25,9/26,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/12,10/17,10/26,11/2
Venue: Monarch Meadows Park
Trailside Elementary
Jordan Ridge Park
Longview Elem
Umbria Estates
Glendale MS
West Jordan Complex
Bluffdale Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U Metro C
Date: 8/21,8/24,8/28,9/7,9/10,9/12,9/13,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/7,10/8,10/12,10/14,10/22,10/26,11/2
Venue: Bluffdale Park
East Sandy Elementary
Hunter Park
James E Moss
Union MS
Butler M.S.
Eastmont Middle
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Riverside Elem WJ
West Jordan Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U Metro D
Date: 8/21,8/24,8/26,9/5,9/7,9/11,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/25,9/26,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/7,10/10,10/12,10/22,10/23,10/26,11/2
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Trailside Elementary
Deseret Peak Complex
Farnsworth Elementary
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Terra Linda ES
Bennion Jr. High
Southwood Park
Butler M.S.
Longview Elem
Monarch Meadows Park
Canyonview Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U Metro E
Date: 8/24,8/27,9/5,9/7,9/10,9/12,9/14,9/17,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/5,10/10,10/12,10/22,10/26,11/2
Venue: 11th Avenue Park
Union MS
Benson Mill Park
Monroe Elem.
Oakley Rec Complex
Buttercup Park
James E Moss
Bennion Jr. High
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U South A
Date: 8/19,8/20,8/24,8/27,9/3,9/7,9/14,9/17,9/21,9/24,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/10,10/12,10/15,10/23,11/2
Venue: Spanish Fork Sports Park
Timberline Jr. High
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lehi Jr. School
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
Osier
Veterans Memorial Fields
Smooth Canyon
IHC Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U South B
Date: 8/19,8/22,8/24,8/26,8/27,8/29,9/5,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/14,10/22,10/26,11/2
Venue: Spanish Fork Sports Park
Centennial Park (south)
Osier
Veterans Memorial Fields
Vista Heights Jr. High
Lehi Jr. School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U South C
Date: 8/23,8/24,9/3,9/5,9/6,9/7,9/9,9/12,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/28,9/30,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/23,10/26
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Grandview Park (Provo)
IHC Fields
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Veterans Memorial Fields
Centennial Park (south)
Sunset View
Vernal middle school
Franklin Soccer Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U Division 1
Date: 8/24,8/26,9/4,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/5,10/8,10/9,10/10,10/11,10/12,10/15,10/23,10/25,11/2
Venue: Centennial Park (south)
Elk Ridge M.S.
Weber County Fairgrounds
Spring Creek
Eastmont Middle
Bluffdale Park
Hidden Village
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Timberline Jr. High
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
West Jordan Complex
Holdaway Park
River Heights Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U Division 2
Date: 8/21,8/24,8/28,9/4,9/6,9/7,9/11,9/16,9/17,9/20,9/21,9/23,9/24,10/1,10/2,10/4,10/5,10/7,10/8,10/9,10/12,10/15,10/16,10/24,10/26,10/29,11/2
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Legacy Events Center
DATC
Geneva Elementary
Millcreek Jr High
Mount Lewis
Osier
RAC
Angel Street Complex
Glendale MS
Weber County Fairgrounds
IHC Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U North A
Date: 8/19,8/24,8/26,9/5,9/7,9/9,9/13,9/14,9/17,9/21,9/23,9/25,9/28,9/30,10/2,10/5,10/7,10/9,10/12,10/15,10/22,10/24,10/25,10/26,10/28,11/1
Venue: Legacy Events Center
Ellison Park
Barlow Park
White Park(sunset)
Millcreek Jr High
Mount Lewis
Mueller Park
Angel Street Complex
Weber County Fairgrounds
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U North B
Date: 8/23,8/24,9/6,9/7,9/11,9/12,9/13,9/14,9/17,9/20,9/21,9/23,9/28,9/30,10/5,10/8,10/11,10/12,10/21,10/24,10/26,10/28
Venue: Legacy Events Center
DATC
Kent Smith Park
Angel Street Complex
McCall Park
McGriff
Barlow Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U North C
Date: 8/20,8/24,8/27,9/6,9/7,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/21,10/22,10/23,10/26,11/2
Venue: Constitution Park
Ascent School
Cub River Sports
Weber County Fairgrounds
East Garland Park
Millcreek Jr High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U North D
Date: 8/21,8/22,8/23,8/24,8/28,8/29,9/5,9/7,9/11,9/12,9/13,9/14,9/19,9/20,9/21,9/25,9/26,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/14,10/21,10/26
Venue: Barlow Park
Legacy Events Center
Constitution Park
East Garland Park
Hyrum Soccer Complex
Millcreek Jr High
Ellison Park
Mueller Park
Angel Street Complex
McGriff
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U North E
Date: 8/21,8/24,8/27,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/17,9/18,9/21,9/25,9/28,10/5,10/9,10/10,10/15,10/24
Venue: Barlow Park
Eden Park
McGriff
Millcreek Jr High
McCall Park
Mount Lewis
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U Metro A
Date: 8/22,8/24,9/7,9/14,9/17,9/21,9/24,9/28,10/1,10/5,10/9,10/10,10/12,10/15,10/17,10/26,11/2
Venue: Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Buttercup Park
Butler M.S.
Canyonview Park
Trailside Elementary
Ecker Hill Middle
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
Farnsworth Elementary
Monarch Meadows Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U Metro B
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/28,9/6,9/7,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/7,10/12,10/16,10/26,11/2
Venue: Jordan Ridge Park
11th Avenue Park
Elk Ridge M.S.
Monarch Meadows Park
Riverside Elem WJ
Terra Linda ES
Butler M.S.
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Westvale Elementary
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
Eastmont Middle
Canyonview Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U Metro C
Date: 8/20,8/24,9/3,9/5,9/7,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/23,9/25,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/8,10/12,10/15,10/23,10/26,11/2
Venue: Taylorsville E.S.
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Eastmont Middle
Glendale MS
Bluffdale Park
Elk Ridge M.S.
East Sandy Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U Metro D
Date: 8/24,9/4,9/5,9/7,9/14,9/17,9/21,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/8,10/12,10/15,10/21,10/24,10/25,10/26,11/2
Venue: Bennion Jr. High
Bluffdale Park
Canyonview Park
Union MS
Monarch Meadows Park
Benson Mill Park
Longview Elem
Jackling E.S.
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U Metro E
Date: 8/24,8/27,9/3,9/4,9/6,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/24,9/25,9/26,9/28,10/1,10/5,10/8,10/12,10/15,10/23,10/24,10/26
Venue: Butler M.S.
Farnsworth Elementary
Monarch Meadows Park
Trailside Elementary
Benson Mill Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Jordan Ridge Park
Bluffdale Park
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Canyonview Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U South A
Date: 8/19,8/23,8/24,8/26,8/28,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/17,9/19,9/21,9/24,9/28,10/5,10/8,10/9,10/12,10/14,10/26
Venue: Spanish Fork Sports Park
JR Smith Elementary
Lakeside Sports Complex
Centennial Park (south)
Deerfield Elementary
Grandview Park (Provo)
Veterans Memorial Fields
Heber Valley Elem
Smooth Canyon
Holdaway Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U South B
Date: 8/21,8/24,9/5,9/6,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/28,10/5,10/8,10/9,10/12,10/23,10/26,11/2
Venue: JR Smith Elementary
Lakeside Sports Complex
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
Sertoma Park
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Price Fairground Sport Complex
IHC Fields
Lehi Jr. School
Veterans Memorial Fields
Geneva Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U South C
Date: 8/19,8/20,8/24,8/27,9/3,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/17,9/19,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/12,10/26,11/2
Venue: Smooth Canyon
Centennial Park (south)
Franklin Soccer Field
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Veterans Memorial Fields
Sunset View
Lehi Jr. School
Vista Heights Jr. High
Heber Valley Elem
Vernal middle school
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U Division 1
Date: 8/20,8/24,8/27,9/4,9/5,9/6,9/7,9/13,9/16,9/17,9/21,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/5,10/8,10/11,10/12,10/15,10/24,10/25,10/26,10/29,10/30,11/1,11/2
Venue: Grandview Park (Provo)
Hooper Park
RAC
Farnsworth Elementary
Murray Park
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Ponds Park
Ellison Park
Mount Lewis
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
West Jordan Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U Division 2
Date: 8/23,8/24,9/4,9/6,9/7,9/12,9/13,9/14,9/18,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,9/30,10/5,10/12,10/14,10/23,10/26,11/1
Venue: Bluffdale Park
Legacy Events Center
Ellison Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Westvale Elementary
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Cedar Ridge ES
Crescent MS
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Ponds Park
Rosecrest
White City Bear Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U Division 3
Date: 8/20,8/22,8/24,9/5,9/7,9/12,9/14,9/16,9/18,9/21,9/23,9/26,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/14,10/16,10/23,10/25,10/26
Venue: Crescent MS
Kent Smith Park
RAC
Cub River Sports
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Ellison Park
Bluffdale Park
Timp MS (heber)
Rose Park Elementary
Rosecrest
Mapleton Elementary
Falcon Park
Oquirrh Hills MS
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U North A
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/29,9/5,9/7,9/12,9/14,9/16,9/18,9/21,9/24,9/28,10/2,10/4,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/14,10/21,10/26,10/28,11/1,11/2
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Kent Smith Park
Mills Park
Brigham City Sports Complex
Hyrum Soccer Complex
Millcreek Jr High
Weber County Fairgrounds
Ellison Park
Mountain View (N. OGDEN)
Mueller Park
Barlow Park
Centerville Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U North B
Date: 8/24,9/4,9/6,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/17,9/18,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/1,10/5,10/7,10/8,10/12,10/22,10/24,10/26
Venue: Weber County Fairgrounds
Kent Smith Park
Ellison Park
Heritage Park (NIbley)
Alice C Harris
Mills Park
Mueller Park
Cedar Ridge ES
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U North C
Date: 8/20,8/24,9/3,9/7,9/10,9/13,9/14,9/17,9/21,9/28,10/1,10/5,10/10,10/12,10/21,10/26,10/28,11/2
Venue: Ponds Park
Centennial Park (Perry)
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Mount Lewis
Spence Eccles Complex
Heritage Park (NIbley)
Angel Street Complex
Weber County Fairgrounds
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U North D
Date: 8/21,8/24,9/7,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/24,9/26,9/28,10/3,10/4,10/5,10/10,10/11,10/12,10/26,11/2
Venue: Ponds Park
Roy West Park
Ellison Park
Alice C Harris
Mueller Park
Mount Ogden Park
Angel Street Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U Metro A
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/29,9/5,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/16,10/26
Venue: Park City Sports Complex
Rosecrest
Bonneville Jr. High
Sand Hill Park Field
West Jordan Complex
Canyonview Park
White City Bear Park
Union MS
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U Metro B
Date: 8/19,8/24,8/27,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/16,9/19,9/21,9/25,9/28,10/5,10/9,10/11,10/12,10/16,10/21,10/22,10/26,10/29,11/2
Venue: Crescent MS
Bennion Jr. High
Deseret Peak Complex
Westvale Elementary
11th Avenue Park
Butler M.S.
Pioneer Park (SLC)
Sand Hill Park Field
Monarch Meadows Park
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Stansbury HS
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U Metro C
Date: 8/20,8/24,8/27,9/7,9/10,9/13,9/14,9/21,9/23,9/28,9/30,10/5,10/8,10/12,10/15,10/23,10/24,10/26,10/29,11/2
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Union MS
Olympus Jr. High
Skye Park
11th Avenue Park
Canyonview Park
Fairmont Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U Metro D
Date: 8/21,8/24,8/26,9/6,9/7,9/10,9/13,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/1,10/3,10/5,10/8,10/9,10/12,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/26,11/2
Venue: Union MS
Butler M.S.
Smith Fields
Olympus Jr. High
Park City Sports Complex
Sand Hill Park Field
Crescent MS
Joel P. Jensen Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U South A
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/28,9/5,9/6,9/7,9/10,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/24,9/28,10/1,10/4,10/5,10/8,10/12,10/23,10/26,10/29,11/2
Venue: Timberline Jr. High
Aspen Elementary
Franklin Soccer Field
Olympic Park
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Vista Heights Jr. High
IHC Fields
North Point Elem.
Ira Allen Field
Mapleton Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U South B
Date: 8/19,8/24,8/26,9/5,9/7,9/9,9/13,9/14,9/21,9/27,9/28,9/30,10/2,10/5,10/10,10/12,10/21,10/22,10/26,11/2
Venue: Timberline Jr. High
Aspen Elementary
Lakeside Sports Complex
Olympic Park
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Vista Heights Jr. High
Spanish Fork Sports Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U Division 1
Date: 8/20,8/22,8/24,8/27,8/29,9/3,9/5,9/7,9/12,9/14,9/16,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/2,10/4,10/5,10/7,10/10,10/12,10/14,10/15,10/23,10/26,10/28,11/2
Venue: RAC
Legacy Events Center
Canyonview Park
Pioneer Elementary
Storm Mountain
Spence Eccles Complex
Timberline Jr. High
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Roy West Park
Willow Pond
Ellison Park
Mount Lewis
Monarch Meadows Park
Weber County Fairgrounds
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U Division 2
Date: 8/19,8/24,8/26,8/28,9/3,9/4,9/6,9/7,9/9,9/11,9/14,9/16,9/18,9/21,9/25,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/7,10/12,10/15,10/21,10/26,11/2
Venue: River Heights Elementary
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Grandview Park (Provo)
Westvale Elementary
Storm Mountain
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Rose Park Elementary
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Deseret Peak Complex
Butler M.S.
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U Division 3
Date: 8/21,8/24,9/4,9/5,9/7,9/9,9/11,9/12,9/14,9/18,9/21,9/24,9/25,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/5,10/10,10/11,10/12,10/14,10/26,11/2
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Blackhawk
Bonneville Jr. High
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Bluffdale Park
Storm Mountain
Ellison Park
Olympus Jr. High
Spence Eccles Complex
Highland Park
Crescent MS
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U North A
Date: 8/21,8/24,8/26,8/28,9/7,9/11,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/23,9/27,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/7,10/12,10/15,10/26,10/28,11/1,11/2
Venue: Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Mount Lewis
Ellison Park
Mueller Park
River Heights Elementary
Spence Eccles Complex
Mills Park
Legacy Events Center
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U North B
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/27,9/5,9/7,9/10,9/12,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/28,9/30,10/3,10/5,10/7,10/8,10/10,10/12,10/14,10/24,10/26
Venue: Angel Street Complex
11th Avenue Park
Ellison Park
Mueller Park
River Heights Elementary
Barlow Park
Spence Eccles Complex
Roy West Park
Mills Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U North C
Date: 8/23,8/24,9/5,9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/17,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/25,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/14,10/26,10/29,11/2
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Bear River Middle School
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (Perry)
Ellison Park
Ponds Park
Kent Smith Park
Mueller Park
Uintah Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U Metro A
Date: 8/21,8/24,9/7,9/12,9/14,9/16,9/18,9/19,9/21,9/25,9/28,9/30,10/3,10/5,10/8,10/9,10/12,10/14,10/17,10/26,11/2
Venue: Jackling E.S.
RAC
Butler M.S.
Canyonview Park
Joel P. Jensen Middle School
Rosecrest
Park City Sports Complex
Bluffdale Park
West Jordan Complex
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Smith Fields
Oquirrh Hills MS
Storm Mountain
Falcon Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U Metro B
Date: 8/24,9/4,9/7,9/11,9/12,9/14,9/18,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/25,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/8,10/10,10/12,10/15,10/26,11/2
Venue: Monarch Meadows Park
Park City Sports Complex
Willow Pond
Rosecrest
Union MS
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Sand Hill Park Field
Storm Mountain
Bluffdale Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U Metro C
Date: 8/23,8/24,8/31,9/5,9/6,9/7,9/14,9/16,9/20,9/21,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/12,10/14,10/25,10/26,11/2
Venue: Oakley Rec Complex
Bennion Jr. High
Storm Mountain
Sand Hill Park Field
Union MS
Olympus Jr. High
Stansbury HS
Rose Park Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U South A
Date: 8/24,8/26,9/4,9/7,9/14,9/18,9/20,9/21,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/4,10/5,10/8,10/12,10/15,10/23,10/24,10/26,10/28,11/2
Venue: Aspen Elementary
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Olympic Park
Price Fairground Sport Complex
Timberline Jr. High
Fort Utah Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
RAC
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Vernal Koa field
Mapleton Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U South B
Date: 8/22,8/24,9/4,9/7,9/14,9/17,9/18,9/21,9/25,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/15,10/21,10/25,10/26,10/30,11/2
Venue: IHC Fields
Lakeside Sports Complex
Aspen Elementary
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Vista Heights Jr. High
Mountain Ridge Jr High
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Mapleton Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U South C
Date: 8/21,8/24,8/28,9/4,9/7,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/14
Venue: G Hillman Recreation Complex
Olympic Park
Vernal Koa field
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U Division 1
Date: 8/24,9/7,9/9,9/10,9/13,9/14,9/16,9/20,9/21,9/23,9/25,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/7,10/11,10/12,10/14,10/24,10/26
Venue: Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Ellison Park
Highland Park
Millcreek Jr High
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Falcon Park
Fairmont Park
Smooth Canyon
Spence Eccles Complex
Mills Park
White City Bear Park
Legacy Events Center
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U Division 2
Date: 8/24,9/7,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/25,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/26,11/2
Venue: Fairmont Park
Park City Sports Complex
Pioneer Elementary
Roy West Park
Storm Mountain
Bonneville Jr. High
IHC Fields
North Star Elementary
White City Bear Park
Highland Park
RAC
Murray Park
Willow Pond
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U Division 3
Date: 8/24,9/4,9/7,9/9,9/12,9/13,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/23,9/26,9/28,10/5,10/10,10/12,10/26
Venue: Ellison Park
Grandview Park (Provo)
Mapleton Elementary
Monarch Meadows Park
West Jordan Complex
Bluffdale Park
Mueller Park
Olympic Park
Osier
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Franklin Soccer Field
Ira Allen Field
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Oquirrh Hills MS
Canyonview Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U North A
Date: 8/24,8/26,8/28,9/4,9/7,9/10,9/11,9/14,9/17,9/20,9/21,9/24,9/28,10/1,10/2,10/5,10/7,10/8,10/12,10/15,10/21,10/22,10/26
Venue: Weber County Fairgrounds
Ellison Park
Centennial Park (Perry)
Barlow Park
Ponds Park
Legacy Events Center
Angel Street Complex
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Spence Eccles Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U North B
Date: 8/23,8/24,9/4,9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/21,9/23,9/28,10/5,10/7,10/12,10/25,10/26
Venue: Ellison Park
Blackhawk
Mueller Park
Roy West Park
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Hyrum Soccer Complex
Weber County Fairgrounds
Legacy Events Center
Kent Smith Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U North C
Date: 8/24,9/7,9/14,9/19,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/15,10/19
Venue: Cedar Ridge ES
Roy West Park
Bear River Middle School
Ellison Park
Cub River Sports
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U Metro A
Date: 8/24,9/4,9/7,9/9,9/10,9/11,9/12,9/14,9/17,9/21,9/28,10/1,10/5,10/7,10/9,10/12,10/14,10/21,10/22
Venue: Skye Park
Union MS
Wilson Elem. (SLC)
Galena Hills Park
Murray Park
North Star Elementary
West Jordan Complex
Willow Pond
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Joel P. Jensen Middle School
Canyonview Park
Rosamond Elementary
Smith Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U Metro B
Date: 8/24,8/29,9/5,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/16,9/19,9/21,9/24,9/26,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/7,10/12,10/21,10/22,10/26
Venue: Highland Park
North Star Elementary
Oakley Rec Complex
Skye Park
Falcon Park
Galena Hills Park
Bennion Jr. High
Sand Hill Park Field
James E Moss
Butler M.S.
Joel P. Jensen Middle School
Stansbury HS
Smith Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U South A
Date: 8/24,8/29,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/17,9/18,9/21,9/24,9/28,10/1,10/5,10/9,10/12
Venue: Aspen Elementary
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Grandview Park (Provo)
North Point Elem.
Healey Park
Smooth Canyon
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Franklin Soccer Field
Vista Heights Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U South B
Date: 8/23,8/24,8/27,9/7,9/11,9/14,9/18,9/21,9/25,9/28,10/1,10/2,10/5,10/12,10/14,10/22,10/23,10/26,10/28
Venue: G Hillman Recreation Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
IHC Fields
Lakeside Sports Complex
Olympic Park
Healey Park
Vernal Koa field
Aspen Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 16U Division 1
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/28,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/17,9/20,9/21,9/25,9/28,10/1,10/5,10/8,10/12,10/15,10/21,10/26,11/2
Venue: Oquirrh Hills MS
RAC
James E Moss
North Star Elementary
Spanish Fork Sports Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
West Jordan Complex
Ellison Park
Timberline Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 16U Division 2
Date: 8/19,8/20,8/24,8/26,9/5,9/6,9/7,9/9,9/13,9/14,9/17,9/18,9/21,9/24,9/28,9/30,10/2,10/4,10/5,10/7,10/8,10/10,10/11,10/12,10/14,10/22,10/26,10/28,10/29,10/30,11/2
Venue: Centerville Jr. High
Highland Park
Mapleton Elementary
Aspen Elementary
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Rosecrest
Roy West Park
Park City Sports Complex
Vista Heights Jr. High
Bluffdale Park
Butler M.S.
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Storm Mountain
Ponds Park
Falcon Park
Angel Street Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 16U Division 3
Date: 8/19,8/24,8/26,8/27,9/6,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/23,9/28,9/30,10/3,10/5,10/7,10/12,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/24,10/26,10/29,10/30,11/1,11/2
Venue: Legacy Events Center
Monarch Meadows Park
Spence Eccles Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
North Point Elem.
Westvale Elementary
Spring Creek
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Falcon Park
Storm Mountain
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 16U North A
Date: 8/24,9/3,9/6,9/7,9/11,9/12,9/13,9/14,9/16,9/19,9/20,9/21,9/23,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/12,10/14,10/23,10/26,10/28,11/2
Venue: Barlow Park
Hyrum Soccer Complex
Kent Smith Park
Angel Street Complex
Blackhawk
Mills Park
Ponds Park
Ellison Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 16U North B
Date: 8/20,8/21,8/23,8/24,8/26,8/27,9/3,9/7,9/9,9/10,9/11,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/28,10/1,10/5,10/8,10/12,10/15,10/22,10/26,10/29,10/30,11/2
Venue: Centennial Park (Perry)
Angel Street Complex
Bear River Middle School
Kent Smith Park
Mills Park
Ponds Park
Barlow Park
Blackhawk
Ellison Park
Roy West Park
Doxey E.S.
Young Ward College Ward
Mountain Crest High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 16U Metro A
Date: 8/22,8/24,9/5,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/23,9/25,9/28,9/30,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/26,11/2
Venue: Fairmont Park
RAC
Monarch Meadows Park
Monroe Elem.
Rosamond Elementary
West Jordan Complex
Bennion Jr. High
Union MS
Falcon Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 16U Metro B
Date: 8/20,8/24,9/6,9/7,9/12,9/14,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/15,10/23,10/26,11/2
Venue: Monarch Meadows Park
Willow Pond
Deseret Peak Complex
Sunnyside Park
North Star Elementary
Bennion Jr. High
Butler M.S.
Smith Fields
Joel P. Jensen Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 16U South A
Date: 8/19,8/24,8/26,9/5,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/21,9/25,9/26,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/15,10/16,10/24,11/2
Venue: Spanish Fork Sports Park
Olympic Park
Price Fairground Sport Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
North Point Elem.
Vista Heights Jr. High
IHC Fields
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Skyridge High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 17U Division 1
Date: 8/20,8/21,8/24,8/29,9/3,9/7,9/9,9/10,9/14,9/17,9/21,9/25,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/2,10/4,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/14,10/17,10/22,10/26,11/2
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Barlow Park
Bluffdale Park
Ellison Park
Rosecrest
Brigham City Sports Complex
Ira Allen Field
Ponds Park
Vista Heights Jr. High
North Star Elementary
Oquirrh Hills MS
Fairmont Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 17U Division 2
Date: 8/19,8/24,8/26,9/5,9/7,9/9,9/11,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/28,9/30,10/3,10/5,10/7,10/12,10/14,10/22,10/26,10/28,11/2
Venue: Fairmont Park
Jefferson Jr. High
Lakeside Sports Complex
Mount Lewis
Rosamond Elementary
Highland Park
IHC Fields
Mills Park
Barlow Park
Murray Park
Centerville Jr. High
Park City Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 17U Division 3
Date: 8/23,8/24,8/29,9/6,9/7,9/12,9/14,9/17,9/21,9/24,9/27,9/28,9/30,10/3,10/5,10/7,10/10,10/11,10/12,10/14,10/23,10/25,10/26,10/28,11/2
Venue: Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Spence Eccles Complex
North Star Elementary
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Olympic Park
Storm Mountain
Tooele High School
Millcreek Jr High
Mapleton Elementary
Sand Hill Park Field
Roy West Park
Ira Allen Field
Falcon Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 17U North A
Date: 8/20,8/24,9/3,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/14,10/26
Venue: Ellison Park
Monarch Meadows Park
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Butler M.S.
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
White City Bear Park
Falcon Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 17U South A
Date: 8/22,8/23,8/24,8/28,8/31,9/3,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/1,10/5,10/8,10/10,10/12,10/26,10/29,11/2
Venue: Salem Soccer Complex
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Aspen Elementary
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Vernal Koa field
Mountain Ridge Jr High
North Point Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 18U Division 1
Date: 8/22,8/24,9/7,9/9,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/20,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/1,10/2,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/15,10/21,10/23,10/24,10/26,10/28,10/30,11/2
Venue: Legacy Events Center
Westvale Elementary
IHC Fields
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Rosecrest
Hyrum Soccer Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Roy West Park
Spence Eccles Complex
River Heights Elementary
Skyline High School
Canyonview Park
Oquirrh Hills MS
Ridgeline High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 18U Division 2
Date: 8/20,8/21,8/24,8/28,9/5,9/7,9/9,9/10,9/13,9/14,9/16,9/18,9/21,9/25,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/8,10/12,10/14,10/24,10/26,10/29,11/2
Venue: Ellison Park
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Bonneville E.S.
Rosamond Elementary
Mapleton Elementary
Olympic Park
Salem Hills High School
Ira Allen Field
Angel Street Complex
Mills Park
Ponds Park
Centerville Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 18U Division 3 North
Date: 8/24,8/26,9/7,9/14,9/17,9/21,9/24,9/28,10/1,10/5,10/8,10/12,10/21,10/22,10/24,10/26
Venue: Mills Park
Sky View High School
Weber County Fairgrounds
Ponds Park
Kent Smith Park
Roy West Park
Legacy Events Center
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 18U Division 3 Metro A
Date: 8/24,9/4,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/21,9/23,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/8,10/9,10/12,10/14,10/16,10/21,10/26,10/28,11/2
Venue: Bennion Jr. High
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Union MS
Fairmont Park
Monarch Meadows Park
Tooele High School
West Jordan Complex
Storm Mountain
Sand Hill Park Field
North Star Elementary
RAC
Falcon Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 18U Division 3 South A
Date: 8/20,8/24,8/27,9/4,9/7,9/10,9/11,9/14,9/17,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/28,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/14,10/16,10/26,11/2
Venue: Timberline Jr. High
North Sanpete High School
Price Fairground Sport Complex
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Fort Utah Park
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 19U Division 1
Date: 8/20,8/24,8/27,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/5,10/7,10/9,10/12,10/15,10/21,10/26,11/2
Venue: Spence Eccles Complex
Joel P. Jensen Middle School
Millcreek Jr High
Salem Hills High School
Mills Park
North Star Elementary
Sertoma Park
Smith Fields
Young Ward College Ward
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Weber County Fairgrounds
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 19U Division 2 North
Date: 8/20,8/24,8/27,9/3,9/5,9/7,9/12,9/13,9/14,9/19,9/20,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/10,10/12,10/14,10/23,10/24,10/26
Venue: Alice C Harris
Oakley Rec Complex
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Bennion Jr. High
Doxey E.S.
Union MS
South Summit High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 19U Division 2 South
Date: 8/24,8/26,8/28,9/7,9/10,9/11,9/14,9/18,9/21,9/23,9/28,9/30,10/2,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,10/30,11/2
Venue: Rocky Mtn. Middle
Sand Hill Park Field
Vernal Koa field
Timp MS (heber)
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Franklin Soccer Field
Rosamond Elementary
Lakeside Sports Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Stansbury HS
Vernal middle school
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U Division 1
Date: 8/24,9/4,9/7,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/23,10/24,10/25,10/26,11/2
Venue: Blackhawk
Lehi Jr. School
Mueller Park
Osier
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Holdaway Park
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Union MS
Veterans Memorial Fields
Ellison Park
Hidden Village
Southwood Park
Longview Elem
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U North A
Date: 8/20,8/24,8/27,9/3,9/7,9/12,9/14,9/18,9/20,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/28,10/1,10/5,10/12,10/14,10/21,10/24,10/26,10/29,11/2
Venue: Legacy Events Center
Ellison Park
Grandview Park
Weber County Fairgrounds
Spring Creek
Millcreek Jr High
Constitution Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U North B
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/26,9/7,9/10,9/11,9/14,9/18,9/21,9/25,9/26,9/28,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/26
Venue: Mueller Park
Blackhawk
Burch Creek ES
Weber County Fairgrounds
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
DATC
Millcreek Jr High
Mount Lewis
Angel Street Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U North C
Date: 8/23,8/24,9/4,9/6,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/25,9/27,10/2,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/21,10/22,11/2
Venue: Ellison Park
Constitution Park
Spring Creek
Angel Street Complex
Wellsville Old Elementary
Barlow Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U Metro A
Date: 8/20,8/24,8/27,9/5,9/7,9/10,9/12,9/13,9/14,9/18,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/5,10/8,10/11,10/12,10/14,10/16,10/26,11/2
Venue: East Sandy Elementary
Trailside Elementary
Hidden Village
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Bonneville Jr. High
Butler M.S.
Umbria Estates
Eastmont Middle
Buttercup Park
Canyonview Park
Monarch Meadows Park
Southwood Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U Metro B
Date: 8/19,8/23,8/24,8/26,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/17,9/21,9/27,10/2,10/5,10/8,10/12,10/14,10/15,10/22,10/26,10/29,11/2
Venue: Eastmont Middle
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Glendale MS
Buttercup Park
Bluffdale Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U South A
Date: 8/20,8/21,8/24,9/6,9/7,9/10,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/5,10/7,10/12,10/14,10/26
Venue: Centennial Park (south)
Mesquite Park
JR Smith Elementary
Osier
Snow College Complex
Deerfield Elementary
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U Division 1
Date: 8/24,8/26,8/28,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/16,9/18,9/21,9/23,9/27,9/28,10/1,10/5,10/7,10/9,10/11,10/12,10/14,10/24,10/26,11/2
Venue: Butler M.S.
DATC
McCall Park
Palisade
Legacy Events Center
Eastmont Middle
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Ellison Park
Hidden Village
Southwood Park
Buttercup Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U Division 2
Date: 8/20,8/23,8/24,9/5,9/7,9/12,9/13,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/3,10/4,10/5,10/8,10/12,10/26,10/28,11/2
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Ellison Park
Legacy Events Center
Eastmont Middle
Price Fairground Sport Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
McGriff
Veterans Memorial Fields
Bluffdale Park
Mount Lewis
Heber Valley Elem
Buttercup Park
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U North A
Date: 8/24,8/26,8/28,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/18,9/21,9/23,9/26,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/24,10/25,10/26,11/2
Venue: Birch Creek ES
DATC
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Millcreek Jr High
Mueller Park
White Park(sunset)
Constitution Park
Mendon Square
Ellison Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U North B
Date: 8/23,8/24,9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/10,10/12,10/23,10/26,11/2
Venue: Ellison Park
Kent Smith Park
Blackhawk
Pioneer Park
Burch Creek ES
DATC
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U North C
Date: 8/24,8/26,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/23,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/5,10/7,10/12,10/15,10/23,10/26,10/29,11/2
Venue: DATC
Grandview Park
Hooper Park
Barlow Park
Millcreek Jr High
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U Metro A
Date: 8/20,8/26,8/28,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/28,9/30,10/5,10/12,10/26,11/2
Venue: Trailside Elementary
Monarch Meadows Park
Buttercup Park
Elk Ridge M.S.
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U Metro B
Date: 8/21,8/24,8/27,8/28,9/4,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/24,9/28,10/1,10/5,10/12,10/26,11/2
Venue: Trailside Elementary
Bluffdale Park
Southwood Park
Benson Mill Park
Union MS
Longview Elem
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U Metro C
Date: 8/19,8/21,8/24,8/26,8/27,9/7,9/10,9/11,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/28,10/1,10/2,10/5,10/7,10/8,10/12,10/22,10/26,10/28,10/29,11/2
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Canyonview Park
Trailside Elementary
Bluffdale Park
Glendale MS
Elk Ridge M.S.
Monarch Meadows Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U South A
Date: 8/22,8/24,9/7,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/25,9/28,10/5,10/7,10/10,10/12,10/16,10/26,10/29
Venue: Spanish Fork Sports Park
Deerfield Elementary
JR Smith Elementary
Lehi Jr. School
Centennial Park (south)
Vernal middle school
Heber Valley Elem
Sertoma Park
Grandview Park (Provo)
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U Division 1
Date: 8/21,8/22,8/24,8/26,9/5,9/6,9/7,9/12,9/14,9/18,9/21,9/23,9/28,9/30,10/2,10/4,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/23,10/26,10/29
Venue: Barlow Park
Bonneville Jr. High
Lakeside Sports Complex
Legacy Events Center
Germania park
North 40
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Palisade
Legacy Elementary
Mountain View (N. OGDEN)
Park City Sports Complex
Highland Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U Division 2
Date: 8/19,8/24,8/26,9/6,9/7,9/9,9/13,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/23,9/25,9/27,9/28,10/3,10/4,10/5,10/12,10/14,10/15,10/24,10/26,10/30,11/2
Venue: Crescent MS
Blackhawk
Smith Fields
Stansbury HS
Vernal Koa field
Angel Street Complex
Vista Heights Jr. High
Healey Park
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Sand Hill Park Field
Ellison Park
Falcon Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U Division 3
Date: 8/19,8/24,8/26,8/27,8/29,9/4,9/7,9/11,9/14,9/18,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,9/30,10/5,10/12,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/24,10/28,10/29,10/30
Venue: Mapleton Elementary
Mueller Park
Butler M.S.
Sand Hill Park Field
Doxey E.S.
Mountain View (N. OGDEN)
Olympic Park
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Monarch Meadows Park
Vista Heights Jr. High
Falcon Park
Canyonview Park
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U North A
Date: 8/20,8/24,8/27,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/16,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/25,9/28,10/3,10/4,10/5,10/12,10/21,10/23,10/26,10/28,11/1,11/2
Venue: Mills Park
Alice C Harris
Roy West Park
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Hooper Park
Ellison Park
Uintah Elementary
Mueller Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U North B
Date: 8/24,8/26,9/7,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/23,9/27,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/7,10/12,10/14,10/21,10/23,10/26,10/30
Venue: Heritage Park (NIbley)
Mount Ogden Park
Angel Street Complex
Brigham City Sports Complex
Legacy Events Center
Roy West Park
Young Ward College Ward
Blackhawk
Mueller Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U North C
Date: 8/23,8/24,8/27,9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/28,10/1,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2
Venue: Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Weber County Fairgrounds
Kent Smith Park
Eden Park
Ellison Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U Metro A
Date: 8/22,8/24,9/7,9/14,9/17,9/21,9/28,9/30,10/5,10/7,10/11,10/16,10/25,10/26,11/2
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Willow Creek Park, Park City
Canyonview Park
North 40
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
Monarch Meadows Park
Rose Park Elementary
Union MS
Park City Sports Complex
Crescent MS
Storm Mountain
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U South A
Date: 8/24,8/29,9/5,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/23,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/7,10/14,10/23,10/26,11/2
Venue: Mountain Ridge Jr High
Snow College Complex
Mapleton Elementary
Ira Allen Field
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Bonneville E.S.
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U Division 1
Date: 8/22,8/23,8/24,8/28,8/29,9/4,9/5,9/7,9/9,9/12,9/14,9/21,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/2,10/5,10/7,10/9,10/12,10/14,10/21,10/23,10/26
Venue: Ponds Park
Legacy Events Center
Ellison Park
Park City Sports Complex
Timberline Jr. High
Sertoma Park
Angel Street Complex
Timp MS (heber)
Spring Creek
Smith Fields
Galena Hills Park
North 40
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U Division 2
Date: 8/19,8/24,8/26,8/29,9/6,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/23,9/25,9/28,10/5,10/7,10/9,10/12,10/23,10/24,10/26,10/30,11/2
Venue: Ellison Park
Germania park
Kent Smith Park
Ponds Park
Butler M.S.
Legacy Elementary
Osier
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Storm Mountain
Rosecrest
Palisade
Willow Pond
North Point Elem.
Falcon Park
Angel Street Complex
Crescent MS
Oquirrh Hills MS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U Division 3
Date: 8/23,8/24,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/18,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,9/30,10/2,10/3,10/5,10/8,10/9,10/11,10/12,10/16,10/24,10/26,11/2
Venue: Crescent MS
Healey Park
Legacy Events Center
Lakeside Sports Complex
Mount Lewis
Storm Mountain
Union MS
Olympic Park
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Mapleton Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U North A
Date: 8/21,8/24,9/4,9/7,9/11,9/12,9/14,9/18,9/19,9/20,9/21,9/25,9/28,10/1,10/2,10/5,10/9,10/10,10/12,10/14,10/21,10/23,10/30,11/2
Venue: Kent Smith Park
Legacy Events Center
Roy West Park
Barlow Park
Ellison Park
Mueller Park
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Blackhawk
Centerville Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U North B
Date: 8/24,8/26,9/4,9/7,9/14,9/18,9/21,9/23,9/27,9/28,10/5,10/8,10/9,10/12,10/21,10/28
Venue: Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Cedar Ridge ES
Ellison Park
Mount Ogden Park
Alice C Harris
Weber County Fairgrounds
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U Metro A
Date: 8/19,8/21,8/22,8/24,8/26,8/28,9/7,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/10,10/12,10/16,10/26,11/2
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Galena Hills Park
Butler M.S.
Skye Park
Union MS
Park City Sports Complex
Smith Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U Metro B
Date: 8/21,8/24,8/26,8/28,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/26,11/2
Venue: Oakley Rec Complex
Sand Hill Park Field
Skye Park
Butler M.S.
Rose Park Elementary
Rosecrest
Union MS
Rosamond Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U South A
Date: 8/21,8/24,9/4,9/7,9/11,9/14,9/18,9/21,9/25,9/28,10/5,10/8,10/9,10/12,10/26
Venue: Mapleton Elementary
Crescent MS
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Aspen Elementary
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Olympic Park
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U South B
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/29,9/7,9/11,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/26,9/27,9/28,10/1,10/5,10/10,10/12,10/15,10/23,10/26,10/28,11/2
Venue: Timp MS (heber)
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Price Fairground Sport Complex
Vernal Koa field
Palisade
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 15U Division 1
Date: 9/7,9/11,9/14,9/18,9/21,9/24,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/5,10/7,10/8,10/9,10/11,10/12,10/14,10/16,10/21,10/22,10/24,10/26,10/28,10/29,10/30,11/1,11/2,11/4
Venue: RAC
Blackhawk
Angel Street Complex
Centennial Park (Perry)
Millcreek Jr High
Olympic Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Salem Soccer Complex
Mountain View (N. OGDEN)
Brigham City Sports Complex
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Cedar Ridge ES
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 15U Division 2
Date: 9/7,9/9,9/10,9/12,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/18,9/21,9/25,9/28,10/2,10/3,10/4,10/5,10/7,10/8,10/9,10/12,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/22,10/23,10/26,10/29,11/2
Venue: Mueller Park
Timp MS (heber)
Ellison Park
Spence Eccles Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Skye Park
Mountain View (N. OGDEN)
Legacy Elementary
Mills Park
Rosecrest
Bluffdale Park
Weber County Fairgrounds
Willow Pond
Timberline Jr. High
Murray Park
Germania park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 15U Division 3
Date: 9/7,9/9,9/14,9/16,9/18,9/21,9/23,9/26,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/7,10/10,10/12,10/15,10/21,10/22,10/23,10/24,10/25,10/26,10/29,11/2
Venue: Ira Allen Field
Roy West Park
Cub River Sports
Weber County Fairgrounds
Galena Hills Park
Smooth Canyon
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
Legacy Elementary
Ellison Park
Mapleton Elementary
Smith Fields
Joel P. Jensen Middle School
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 15U Division 4
Date: 9/3,9/7,9/10,9/13,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/25,9/28,9/30,10/5,10/7,10/12,10/14,10/23,10/26,10/28,10/29,11/2
Venue: Ellison Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Weber County Fairgrounds
Spring Creek
Olympic Park
Rosecrest
Oquirrh Hills MS
Angel Street Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 15U North
Date: 9/4,9/7,9/12,9/14,9/17,9/19,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/7,10/11,10/12,10/21,10/25
Venue: Centennial Park (Perry)
Mills Park
Spring Creek
Ellison Park
Mueller Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 15U Metro
Date: 9/4,9/7,9/11,9/18,9/21,9/23,9/25,9/28,9/30,10/5,10/7,10/8,10/9,10/12,10/16,10/21,10/23,10/26,10/28,10/29,11/2
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Butler M.S.
Monarch Meadows Park
Sand Hill Park Field
Falcon Park
Fairmont Park
Galena Hills Park
Smith Fields
Union MS
Canyonview Park
Highland Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 15U South
Date: 9/4,9/7,9/12,9/14,9/17,9/18,9/21,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/8,10/9,10/12,10/14,10/22,10/24,10/26,10/30,11/2
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Osier
Aspen Elementary
Salem Soccer Complex
G Hillman Recreation Complex
North Point Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 16U Provisionals
Date: 9/7,9/9,9/10,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/28,9/30,10/2,10/5,10/7,10/8,10/12,10/14,10/23,10/25,10/26,10/28,11/2
Venue: Mills Park
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Weber County Fairgrounds
Rosamond Elementary
Roy West Park
Ellison Park
Mount Lewis
Ponds Park
Smooth Canyon
Mountain View (N. OGDEN)
Monarch Meadows Park
Angel Street Complex
Centerville Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 17U Provisionals
Date: 9/3,9/4,9/5,9/7,9/11,9/12,9/13,9/14,9/19,9/20,9/21,9/23,9/25,9/26,9/27,9/28,9/30,10/3,10/5,10/7,10/10,10/12,10/15,10/17,10/22,10/24,10/25,10/26,10/29,11/2
Venue: Vista Heights Jr. High
Ponds Park
Healey Park
Joel P. Jensen Middle School
Mills Park
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Olympic Park
Ellison Park
Galena Hills Park
Aspen Elementary
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
Spence Eccles Complex
Angel Street Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 18U Provisionals
Date: 9/3,9/4,9/5,9/7,9/9,9/12,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/18,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/25,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/3,10/5,10/9,10/10,10/12,10/15,10/21,10/23,10/24,10/26,10/28,11/2
Venue: Joel P. Jensen Middle School
Angel Street Complex
Olympic Park
Rosamond Elementary
Bonneville Jr. High
Monarch Meadows Park
Mills Park
Galena Hills Park
Union MS
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Mueller Park
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Ellison Park
Falcon Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Skyridge High School
Storm Mountain
Millcreek Jr High
Ponds Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 19U Provisionals
Date: 9/7,9/12,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/23,9/25,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/15,10/23,10/26,11/2
Venue: Willow Pond
Palisade
Ponds Park
Ellison Park
Angel Street Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U North A
Date: 8/20,8/24,8/26,8/27,9/3,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/24,9/28,10/5,10/8,10/9,10/11,10/12,10/14,10/26
Venue: Angel Street Complex
North Steed
Millcreek Jr High
Fox Glenn Park
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Mueller Park
Legacy Events Center
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U North B
Date: 8/21,8/22,8/24,9/4,9/6,9/7,9/11,9/14,9/21,9/25,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/9,10/10,10/12,10/14,10/23,10/26
Venue: Ellison Park
Romrell Park
Millcreek Jr High
Angel Street Complex
Spring Creek
Weber County Fairgrounds
Fox Glenn Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U North C
Date: 8/22,8/24,9/5,9/7,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/9,10/11,10/12,10/15,10/22,10/23,10/26,11/2
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Millcreek Jr High
Romrell Park
Morgan MS
Mueller Park
Weber County Fairgrounds
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U North D
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/29,9/5,9/7,9/11,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/12,10/15,10/21,10/24,10/26
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Ellison Park
Fox Glenn Park
Morgan MS
North Steed
Romrell Park
Weber County Fairgrounds
11th Avenue Park
Grandview Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U Metro A
Date: 8/20,8/23,8/24,8/27,9/6,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/24,9/28,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/16,10/22,10/26,10/29,11/2
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Copperview ES
Bluffdale Elementary
Elk Ridge M.S.
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Riverside Elem WJ
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U Metro B
Date: 8/21,8/22,8/24,8/28,8/30,9/4,9/7,9/12,9/14,9/16,9/18,9/21,9/24,9/28,9/30,10/5,10/7,10/12,10/14,10/22,10/26,10/29,11/2
Venue: Copperview ES
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Jordan Ridge Park
Bluffdale Elementary
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
Elk Ridge M.S.
Bonneville Jr. High
Willow Creek Park, Park City
Liberty Elementary
Benson Mill Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U Metro C
Date: 8/24,9/7,9/14,9/18,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/21,10/26
Venue: Bluffdale Elementary
Bluffdale Park
Copperview ES
Glendale MS
Laird Park
Riverside Elem WJ
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U Metro D
Date: 8/19,8/24,8/27,9/5,9/6,9/7,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/12,10/14,10/26
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bluffdale Elementary
Jordan Ridge Park
Glendale MS
Sprucewood Elementary
Willow Creek Park, Park City
Liberty Elementary
Bluffdale Park
Galena Hills Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U Metro E
Date: 8/21,8/23,9/3,9/7,9/9,9/13,9/14,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/1,10/11,10/12,10/21,10/26,11/1,11/2
Venue: Union MS
Galena Hills Park
Copperview ES
Bluffdale Elementary
Butler M.S.
Bennion Jr. High
Bluffdale Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U South A
Date: 8/24,8/27,9/3,9/7,9/10,9/12,9/13,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/23,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/5,10/7,10/8,10/12,10/15,10/26
Venue: Cobblestone
Geneva Elementary
Lehi Jr. School
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Timberline Jr. High
Deerfield Elementary
Sertoma Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U South B
Date: 8/19,8/21,8/24,8/26,8/28,9/7,9/9,9/11,9/13,9/14,9/16,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/26,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/12,10/23,10/24,10/26,11/2
Venue: Timberline Jr. High
Geneva Elementary
Lehi Jr. School
Vista Heights Jr. High
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Cobblestone
American Fork Jr
Deerfield Elementary
Grandview Park (Provo)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U South C
Date: 8/22,8/23,8/24,8/29,9/3,9/5,9/7,9/9,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/1,10/2,10/5,10/8,10/12,10/22,10/26,10/30,11/2
Venue: Mesquite Park
Timberline Jr. High
JR Smith Elementary
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Vista Heights Jr. High
Maple Ridge
Cobblestone
Geneva Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U North A
Date: 8/21,8/24,8/28,9/4,9/5,9/7,9/9,9/11,9/14,9/18,9/19,9/21,9/24,9/25,9/27,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/24,10/28
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Ellison Park
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Fox Glenn Park
Millcreek Jr High
North Steed
Legacy Events Center
Hogan Park
Mueller Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U North B
Date: 8/19,8/20,8/24,8/27,9/3,9/6,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/17,9/19,9/21,9/26,10/5,10/8,10/12,10/14,10/22,10/24,10/26
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Ellison Park
Blackhawk
Hogan Park
Romrell Park
Mueller Park
Legacy Events Center
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U North C
Date: 8/23,8/24,9/6,9/7,9/10,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/26,9/27,9/28,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/25,10/26
Venue: Ellison Park
Romrell Park
Blackhawk
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U North D
Date: 8/24,8/26,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/23,9/28,9/30,10/3,10/5,10/7,10/12,10/21,10/24,10/26,11/2
Venue: Bunderson Elementary
Hogan Park
Angel Street Complex
Ellison Park
Blackhawk
Mueller Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U North E
Date: 8/23,8/24,9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/12,10/15,10/25,10/26
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Legacy Events Center
Bunderson Elementary
Millcreek Jr High
Weber County Fairgrounds
Hogan Park
Morgan MS
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U Metro A
Date: 8/21,8/24,8/28,9/7,9/14,9/18,9/19,9/21,9/25,9/28,10/1,10/2,10/4,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/23,10/28,10/29,11/2
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Copperview ES
Terra Linda ES
Riverside Elem WJ
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Bluffdale Elementary
Liberty Elementary
Horizon Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U Metro B
Date: 8/20,8/24,8/26,8/27,9/5,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/23,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/2,10/5,10/12,10/14,10/15,10/22,10/26,10/28,11/2
Venue: Copperview ES
Riverside Elem WJ
Rolling Meadows Elementary
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Liberty Elementary
Bluffdale Elementary
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U Metro C
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/26,9/3,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/7,10/11,10/12,10/22,10/26,11/2
Venue: Pioneer Elementary
Butler M.S.
Jordan Ridge Park
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Bonneville Jr. High
Willow Creek Park, Park City
Benson Mill Park
Glendale MS
Bluffdale Elementary
Copperview ES
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U Metro D
Date: 8/23,8/24,9/7,9/14,9/16,9/18,9/21,9/24,9/28,10/5,10/7,10/8,10/12,10/14,10/22,10/26,11/2
Venue: Copperview ES
Butler M.S.
Sprucewood Elementary
Terra Linda ES
Bluffdale Elementary
Glendale MS
Utah Sports Lodge
Columbia Elementary (westj)
Elk Ridge M.S.
Jordan Ridge Park
Popperton Park (W)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U Metro E
Date: 8/22,8/23,8/24,9/6,9/7,9/12,9/13,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/16,10/21,10/26,11/2
Venue: Bluffdale Elementary
Riverside Elem WJ
Copperview ES
Elk Ridge M.S.
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
Horizon Elem.
Deseret Peak Complex
Willow Creek Park, Park City
Butler M.S.
Liberty Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U Metro F
Date: 8/21,8/24,8/26,9/6,9/7,9/10,9/11,9/13,9/16,9/17,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/14,10/24,10/26,11/1,11/2
Venue: Pioneer Elementary
Elk Ridge M.S.
Galena Hills Park
Deseret Peak Complex
Sprucewood Elementary
Glendale MS
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Union MS
Bluffdale Park
Copperview ES
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U South A
Date: 8/19,8/21,8/22,8/23,8/24,8/28,8/29,9/4,9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/25,9/27,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/9,10/10,10/12,10/14,10/16,10/18,10/23
Venue: Spanish Fork Sports Park
Deerfield Elementary
Forbes
Timberline Jr. High
Lehi Jr. School
Geneva Elementary
Grandview Park (Provo)
Maple Ridge
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U South B
Date: 8/20,8/22,8/24,8/26,8/29,9/4,9/5,9/6,9/7,9/9,9/12,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/5,10/9,10/11,10/12,10/22,10/26
Venue: Forbes
American Fork Jr
Grandview Park (Provo)
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Lehi Jr. School
Geneva Elementary
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Cobblestone
Mesquite Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U South C
Date: 8/19,8/24,8/26,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/21,9/23,9/27,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/21,10/25,10/26,11/2
Venue: Sierra Bonita ES
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lehi Jr. School
Price Fairground Sport Complex
Snow College Complex
JR Smith Elementary
Cobblestone
Sertoma Park
Maple Ridge
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U South D
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/26,9/4,9/6,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/7,10/12,10/15,10/22,10/23,10/24,10/26,10/29
Venue: JR Smith Elementary
Cobblestone
Maple Ridge
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Vernal middle school
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 9U North A
Date: 8/24,8/27,9/3,9/7,9/14,9/17,9/21,9/24,9/26,9/28,10/1,10/5,10/7,10/9,10/12,10/15,10/21,10/23,10/26,10/29
Venue: Fox Glenn Park
Mueller Park
North Steed
Angel Street Complex
Legacy Events Center
Millcreek Jr High
Ellison Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 9U North B
Date: 8/20,8/23,8/24,8/27,9/3,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/17,9/21,9/24,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/12,10/26,10/28
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Ellison Park
Grandview Park
North Steed
Millcreek Jr High
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 9U Metro A
Date: 8/20,8/24,8/28,9/4,9/7,9/11,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/15,10/26,10/29
Venue: Bluffdale Elementary
Copperview ES
Bonneville Jr. High
Horizon Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 9U Metro B
Date: 8/21,8/24,8/26,9/6,9/7,9/9,9/11,9/13,9/14,9/21,9/23,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/7,10/10,10/12,10/21,10/26,11/2
Venue: Copperview ES
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
Willow Creek Park, Park City
Benson Mill Park
Riverside Elem WJ
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 9U Metro C
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/29,9/3,9/7,9/13,9/17,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/27,9/28,10/1,10/4,10/5,10/7,10/11,10/12,10/25,10/26
Venue: Copperview ES
Glendale MS
Bonneville Jr. High
Benson Mill Park
Butler M.S.
Galena Hills Park
Bluffdale Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 9U South A
Date: 8/20,8/24,8/27,9/3,9/5,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/17,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/27,10/2,10/5,10/9,10/10,10/12,10/21,10/23,10/28
Venue: Forbes
Timberline Jr. High
American Fork Jr
Cobblestone
Deerfield Elementary
Vista Heights Jr. High
Geneva Elementary
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Maple Ridge
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 9U South B
Date: 8/21,8/24,8/26,8/28,8/29,9/4,9/5,9/7,9/11,9/14,9/16,9/18,9/21,9/25,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/5,10/12,10/15,10/21,10/26
Venue: Forbes
Timberline Jr. High
Osier
Price Fairground Sport Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Geneva Elementary
Vista Heights Jr. High
Maple Ridge
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U North A
Date: 8/21,8/24,8/28,9/4,9/7,9/11,9/14,9/18,9/21,9/25,9/26,9/30,10/2,10/3,10/5,10/9,10/10,10/12,10/22
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Legacy Events Center
Spring Creek
Weber County Fairgrounds
Ellison Park
Mueller Park
Romrell Park
River Heights Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U North B
Date: 8/20,8/24,8/27,9/3,9/6,9/7,9/10,9/12,9/14,9/21,9/24,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/26
Venue: Ellison Park
Millcreek Jr High
Morgan MS
Mueller Park
Wadman Soccer Complex
Blackhawk
Hogan Park
Romrell Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U North C
Date: 8/19,8/24,8/26,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/23,9/30,10/5,10/7,10/12,10/14,10/15,10/23,10/24
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Ellison Park
Legacy Events Center
Millcreek Jr High
Romrell Park
Hogan Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U North D
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/29,9/3,9/5,9/7,9/10,9/12,9/13,9/19,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/5,10/8,10/12,10/15,10/21,10/25,10/26
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Eden Park
Romrell Park
Ellison Park
Fox Glenn Park
Grandview Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U Metro A
Date: 8/24,8/26,9/7,9/14,9/18,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/25,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/8,10/9,10/12,10/13,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/26
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Willow Creek Park, Park City
Bluffdale Elementary
Copperview ES
Deseret Peak Complex
Benson Mill Park
Riverside Elem WJ
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U Metro B
Date: 8/20,8/24,8/26,9/7,9/9,9/10,9/13,9/14,9/17,9/21,9/24,9/28,10/1,10/5,10/12,10/24,10/26
Venue: Westvale Elementary
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
Willow Creek Park, Park City
Copperview ES
Bluffdale Elementary
Liberty Elementary
Horizon Elem.
Terra Linda ES
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U Metro C
Date: 8/24,9/5,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/21,9/28,9/30,10/5,10/7,10/10,10/12,10/14,10/26
Venue: Bluffdale Elementary
Deseret Peak Complex
Westvale Elementary
Butler M.S.
Glendale MS
Union MS
Jordan Ridge Park
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Benson Mill Park
Terra Linda ES
Copperview ES
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U South A
Date: 8/21,8/24,8/26,8/27,9/7,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/26,9/27,9/28,10/2,10/4,10/5,10/9,10/10,10/11,10/12,10/24,10/26
Venue: Forbes
American Fork Jr
Maple Ridge
Osier
Sierra Bonita ES
Deerfield Elementary
Geneva Elementary
Timberline Jr. High
Lehi Jr. School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U South B
Date: 8/22,8/24,9/4,9/7,9/14,9/17,9/21,9/24,9/25,9/28,10/1,10/5,10/8,10/9,10/10,10/12,10/26
Venue: Grandview Park (Provo)
Osier
American Fork Jr
Maple Ridge
Cobblestone
Geneva Elementary
Lehi Jr. School
Forbes
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U South C
Date: 8/24,9/7,9/12,9/14,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/1,10/3,10/5,10/8,10/11,10/12,10/14,10/26
Venue: Maple Ridge
JR Smith Elementary
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Cobblestone
Brackets: All Brackets