Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys 10U North A
Date: 8/26,8/28,8/29,9/12,9/15,9/16,9/19,9/23,9/26,10/3,10/8,10/10,10/13,10/14,10/17,10/19,10/20,10/21,10/22,10/24
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
La Roca Park
Mueller Park
JC Park
North Steed
Legacy Events Center
Fox Glenn Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U North B
Date: 8/25,8/29,9/8,9/11,9/12,9/15,9/16,9/19,9/26,10/1,10/3,10/7,10/10,10/21,10/24,10/28,11/4,11/7
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Legacy Events Center
Romrell Park
Spring Creek
Wadman Soccer Complex
Weber County Fairgrounds
JC Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U North C
Date: 8/28,8/29,9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/21,9/26,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/12,10/17,10/24
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Mueller Park
North Steed
Grandview Park
JC Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U North D
Date: 8/24,8/29,8/31,9/11,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/26,9/30,10/3,10/5,10/10,10/13,10/17,10/19,10/20,10/21,10/24,10/27,10/28,10/29
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Blackhawk
Ellison Park
Morgan MS
Romrell Park
Weber County Fairgrounds
Meadow Park
Fox Glenn Park
Wadman Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U North E
Date: 8/28,8/29,9/1,9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/10,10/19,10/20,10/23,10/24,10/26,10/27,10/29,10/30
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Ellison Park
Fox Glenn Park
Blackhawk
Morgan MS
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U Metro A
Date: 8/26,8/29,9/2,9/12,9/19,9/24,9/26,10/3,10/5,10/9,10/10,10/15,10/16,10/17,10/24,10/26,10/28
Venue: Autumn Hills Park
Copperview ES
Liberty Elementary
Oquirrh Elementary
USA United Soccer Center
Riverside Elem WJ
Spring Lane Elementary
Jordan Hills E.S.
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U Metro B
Date: 8/25,8/29,9/12,9/15,9/19,9/22,9/26,10/3,10/8,10/10,10/17,10/20,10/24,10/28
Venue: Copperview ES
Bonneville Jr. High
Country Crossing
Willow Creek Park, Park City
Westpointe Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Wilson Elem. (SLC)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U Metro C
Date: 8/24,8/27,8/28,8/29,9/1,9/2,9/9,9/10,9/12,9/17,9/19,9/21,9/24,9/26,10/3,10/7,10/8,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/24
Venue: Oquirrh Elementary
Pioneer Elementary
Riverside Elem WJ
Bluffdale Elementary
Bluffdale Park
Liberty Elementary
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Autumn Hills Park
USA United Soccer Center
Jordan Hills E.S.
Laird Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U Metro D
Date: 8/28,8/29,9/9,9/11,9/12,9/19,9/24,9/26,10/1,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/19,10/24,10/28
Venue: Deseret Peak Complex
Butler M.S.
Country Crossing
Taylorsville E.S.
Wilson Elem. (SLC)
Bonneville Jr. High
Jordan Hills E.S.
Westpointe Park
Union MS
Spring Lane Elementary
Bluffdale Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U Metro E
Date: 8/24,8/28,8/29,9/1,9/12,9/15,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/6,10/10,10/12,10/17,10/24
Venue: Willow Creek Park, Park City
Sprucewood Elementary
Union MS
Bennion Jr. High
Oakley Rec Complex
Bluffdale Elementary
Terra Linda ES
Butler M.S.
Copperview ES
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U South A
Date: 8/26,8/29,9/2,9/12,9/19,9/22,9/26,9/29,10/2,10/3,10/6,10/7,10/10,10/13,10/24,10/27
Venue: Deerfield Elementary
Geneva Elementary
Legacy Elementary
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Cobblestone
Sertoma Park
UAFC Soccer Complex
Maple Ridge
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U South B
Date: 8/24,8/25,8/29,9/9,9/10,9/12,9/16,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/26,10/1,10/3,10/6,10/10,10/17,10/19,10/24
Venue: Spanish Fork Sports Park
Deerfield Elementary
Cobblestone
Geneva Elementary
Legacy Elementary
UAFC Soccer Complex
Timberline Jr. High
American Preparatory Academy
Maple Ridge
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U South C
Date: 8/24,8/29,8/31,9/2,9/12,9/14,9/17,9/19,9/22,9/24,9/25,9/26,10/3,10/6,10/10,10/15,10/22,10/24
Venue: American Preparatory Academy
Geneva Elementary
Cobblestone
Oak Canyon Jr. High
Vista Heights Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U North A
Date: 8/25,8/26,8/29,9/9,9/12,9/15,9/19,9/22,9/23,9/24,9/26,9/30,10/3,10/6,10/7,10/9,10/10,10/15,10/19,10/22,10/24,10/29,10/31
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Blackhawk
La Roca Park
Legacy Events Center
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Millcreek Jr High
Mueller Park
Ellison Park
DATC
Oak Hills Elementary
Lewis Park
Bountiful Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U North B
Date: 8/24,8/29,8/31,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/23,9/26,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/8,10/10,10/15,10/19,10/20,10/21,10/24,10/27,10/28
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Barlow Park
Mount Lewis
Cedar Ridge ES
Ellison Park
La Roca Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U North C
Date: 8/28,8/29,9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/24,9/25,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/2,10/3,10/7,10/10,10/17,10/21,10/24,10/27
Venue: Kent Smith Park
Legacy Events Center
Millcreek Jr High
Lewis Park
Mount Lewis
Constitution Park
Mueller Park
McCall Park
Oak Hills Elementary
Pioneer Park
Weber County Fairgrounds
Ellison Park
Bountiful Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U North D
Date: 8/24,8/29,9/9,9/10,9/12,9/19,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/8,10/9,10/10,10/12,10/17,10/19,10/21,10/24
Venue: Barlow Park
Ellison Park
Blackhawk
River Heights Elementary
Weber County Fairgrounds
Millcreek Jr High
Lewis Park
Hyrum Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U North E
Date: 8/27,8/29,9/3,9/10,9/12,9/17,9/19,9/21,9/26,10/3,10/6,10/10,10/13,10/17,10/19,10/24
Venue: Legacy Events Center
Millcreek Jr High
Weber County Fairgrounds
Pioneer Park
Mueller Park
Blackhawk
Oak Hills Elementary
Bountiful Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U North F
Date: 8/26,8/28,8/29,9/2,9/9,9/12,9/16,9/19,9/23,9/26,9/30,10/3,10/5,10/8,10/10,10/14,10/20,10/22,10/24,10/26
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Millcreek Jr High
River Heights Elementary
Grandview Park
Meadow Park
Lewis Park
McGriff
Weber County Fairgrounds
Mount Lewis
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U Metro A
Date: 8/25,8/26,8/29,9/1,9/12,9/14,9/16,9/19,9/21,9/26,10/3,10/6,10/10,10/13,10/17,10/24,10/28
Venue: West Jordan Complex
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Hidden Village
Spring Lane Elementary
Canyonview Park
Centennial Park
Riverside Elem WJ
Wilson Elem. (SLC)
Bonneville Jr. High
Buttercup Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U Metro B
Date: 8/24,8/29,8/31,9/10,9/12,9/19,9/23,9/26,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/10,10/13,10/17,10/19,10/24,10/27
Venue: Canyonview Park
Hidden Village
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
West Jordan Complex
Butler M.S.
Westpointe Park
Elk Ridge M.S.
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U Metro C
Date: 8/26,8/27,8/29,8/31,9/2,9/4,9/9,9/12,9/19,9/25,9/26,9/30,10/3,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/19,10/21,10/23,10/24,10/26,10/28,10/30
Venue: Riverside Elem WJ
Terra Linda ES
Jordan Ridge Park
Trailside Elementary
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Canyonview Park
Butler M.S.
Elk Ridge M.S.
Umbria Estates
Alta Canyon
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U Metro D
Date: 8/26,8/29,9/2,9/12,9/15,9/19,9/22,9/23,9/26,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/17,10/21,10/24,10/26
Venue: Canyonview Park
Southwood Park
Butler M.S.
Bonneville Jr. High
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
East Sandy Elementary
Wilson Elem. (SLC)
Centennial Park
Westpointe Park
Alta Canyon
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U Metro E
Date: 8/25,8/29,9/12,9/19,9/21,9/26,10/1,10/3,10/6,10/10,10/12,10/17,10/21,10/24,10/27,10/28,10/29
Venue: Canyonview Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Bluffdale Park
Deseret Peak Complex
Umbria Estates
Northlake Elementary
Terra Linda ES
Trailside Elementary
Westpointe Park
Trailside Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U South A
Date: 8/24,8/25,8/29,8/31,9/12,9/14,9/17,9/19,9/21,9/22,9/23,9/26,9/28,10/2,10/3,10/5,10/6,10/8,10/10,10/13,10/20,10/23,10/24,10/27,10/28,10/31
Venue: Spanish Fork Sports Park
Deerfield Elementary
Heber Valley Elem
Mountain Ridge Jr High
IHC Fields
Sertoma Park
Timberline Jr. High
UAFC Soccer Complex
Vista Heights Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U South B
Date: 8/25,8/26,8/27,8/29,8/31,9/9,9/12,9/14,9/16,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/25,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/3,10/5,10/6,10/7,10/9,10/10,10/20,10/21,10/24,10/29
Venue: Spanish Fork Sports Park
Heber Valley Elem
Timberline Jr. High
American Fork Jr
Lakeside Sports Complex
IHC Fields
Mountain Ridge Jr High
UAFC Soccer Complex
Hindley Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U South C
Date: 8/27,8/28,8/29,8/31,9/1,9/11,9/12,9/15,9/18,9/19,9/21,9/22,9/25,9/26,10/3,10/7,10/10,10/24
Venue: Centennial Park (south)
Snow College Complex
Sertoma Park
Heber Valley Elem
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Vista Heights Jr. High
UAFC Soccer Complex
Vernal middle school
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U Premier Black
Date: 8/26,8/29,9/2,9/9,9/12,9/16,9/17,9/19,9/23,9/26,9/28,10/3,10/6,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24
Venue: Timberline Jr. High
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Ellison Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Bonneville Jr. High
Greens Park
Alta Canyon
Buttercup Park
Cedar Ridge ES
West Jordan Complex
Bluffdale Park
Umbria Estates
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U Premier Silver
Date: 8/27,8/29,9/12,9/17,9/18,9/19,9/24,9/26,10/3,10/8,10/10,10/20,10/24,10/29,10/31
Venue: La Roca Park
DATC
McCall Park
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
RAC
IHC Fields
Hidden Village
Sertoma Park
Alta Canyon
Angel Street Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U Division 1
Date: 8/24,8/27,8/29,8/31,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/2,10/3,10/5,10/8,10/10,10/12,10/15,10/19,10/20,10/24,10/27,10/30
Venue: Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Kent Smith Park
Timberline Jr. High
Heber Valley Elem
Canyonview Park
McCall Park
IHC Fields
Umbria Estates
Vista Heights Jr. High
West Jordan Complex
Westpointe Park
Centennial Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U Division 2
Date: 8/26,8/29,8/31,9/2,9/3,9/9,9/10,9/12,9/14,9/16,9/19,9/21,9/22,9/26,9/30,10/2,10/3,10/5,10/6,10/8,10/10,10/19,10/20,10/23,10/24,10/26
Venue: Deerfield Elementary
Mount Lewis
Terra Linda ES
Legacy Events Center
Northlake Elementary
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Greens Park
Riverside Elem WJ
Ellison Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U North A
Date: 8/24,8/29,8/31,9/12,9/14,9/18,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/25,9/26,9/28,10/3,10/7,10/9,10/10,10/17,10/19,10/24,10/30
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Ellison Park
Legacy Events Center
Mount Lewis
Kent Smith Park
Millcreek Jr High
Blackhawk
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Mueller Park
Pioneer Park
Oak Hills Elementary
Bountiful Jr. High
RSL Indoor (NL)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U North B
Date: 8/25,8/28,8/29,9/11,9/12,9/16,9/17,9/19,9/25,9/26,9/30,10/2,10/3,10/8,10/9,10/10,10/17,10/22,10/23,10/24,10/28,11/2
Venue: Barlow Park
Angel Street Complex
Lewis Park
Ellison Park
Millcreek Jr High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U North C
Date: 8/25,8/29,8/31,9/1,9/2,9/3,9/12,9/15,9/16,9/19,9/22,9/23,9/26,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/7,10/10,10/13,10/14,10/17,10/24,10/27,10/28
Venue: Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Kent Smith Park
McCall Park
Mount Lewis
Constitution Park
Mueller Park
Pioneer Park
River Heights Elementary
Oak Hills Elementary
Weber County School District
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U North D
Date: 8/28,8/29,9/9,9/10,9/12,9/16,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,9/30,10/3,10/10,10/12,10/17,10/24,10/27
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Blackhawk
Grandview Park
Weber County Fairgrounds
Ellison Park
Millcreek Jr High
Lewis Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U Metro A
Date: 8/24,8/26,8/28,8/29,9/9,9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/12,10/13,10/14,10/15,10/17,10/20,10/24,10/27,10/29
Venue: Southwood Park
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Bluffdale Park
Canyonview Park
Wilson Elem. (SLC)
Bonneville Jr. High
Elk Ridge M.S.
Jordan Ridge Park
Butler M.S.
Buttercup Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Hidden Village
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U Metro B
Date: 8/27,8/28,8/29,9/10,9/12,9/17,9/19,9/24,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/2,10/3,10/10,10/13,10/14,10/17,10/21,10/24
Venue: Spring Lane Elementary
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Bennion Jr. High
Union MS
James E Moss
Trailside Elementary
Bluffdale Park
Butler M.S.
Bonneville Jr. High
Hunter Park
Southland Elementary
Trailside Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U Metro C
Date: 8/25,8/29,9/12,9/16,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/13,10/15,10/17,10/22,10/23,10/24
Venue: Riverside Elem WJ
Spring Lane Elementary
Bennion Jr. High
Bonneville Jr. High
Northlake Elementary
Southwood Park
Southland Elementary
James E Moss
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Alta Canyon
East Sandy Elementary
Buttercup Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U Metro D
Date: 8/24,8/27,8/29,9/3,9/10,9/12,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/19,9/23,9/26,9/29,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/20,10/24
Venue: Bluffdale Park
Union MS
Taylorsville E.S.
Deseret Peak Complex
Trailside Elementary
Westpointe Park
Butler M.S.
Wilson Elem. (SLC)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U South A
Date: 8/28,8/29,9/11,9/12,9/14,9/18,9/19,9/21,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/7,10/8,10/10,10/17,10/20,10/21,10/24,10/27,10/28
Venue: Hindley Park
IHC Fields
Price Fairground Sport Complex
Centennial Park (south)
Lakeside Sports Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
UAFC Soccer Complex
Osier
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U South B
Date: 8/24,8/29,9/1,9/3,9/10,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/22,9/26,9/28,9/29,10/1,10/3,10/8,10/10,10/17,10/24
Venue: Deerfield Elementary
IHC Fields
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Centennial Park (south)
Hindley Park
Vernal middle school
UAFC Soccer Complex
Heber Valley Elem
Geneva Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U Jet
Date: 8/26,8/27,8/29,9/2,9/9,9/12,9/16,9/19,9/23,9/26,9/29,9/30,10/1,10/3,10/8,10/10,10/13,10/14,10/21,10/24
Venue: Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Legacy Events Center
West Jordan Complex
Crescent MS
Mount Lewis
Falcon Park
Smooth Canyon
IHC Fields
La Roca Park
RAC
Mills Park
RSL Indoor (NL)
Ellison Park
Riverside Elem WJ
Mueller Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U Grey
Date: 8/24,8/25,8/29,9/1,9/12,9/15,9/19,9/23,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/3,10/6,10/7,10/9,10/10,10/17,10/21,10/24,10/31
Venue: Rose Creek Elementary
IHC Fields
Bonneville Jr. High
Canyonview Park
UAFC Soccer Complex
Ellison Park
West Jordan Complex
White City Bear Park
512 Championship Field
Oquirrh Shadow Park
La Roca Park
Timberline Jr. High
Spring Lane Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U Division 1
Date: 8/25,8/29,8/31,9/12,9/19,9/23,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/3,10/5,10/7,10/10,10/19,10/21,10/23,10/24,10/26,10/28
Venue: Ira Allen Field
Legacy Events Center
Spring Creek
Weber County Fairgrounds
Crescent MS
North Point Elem.
Willow Pond
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Healey Park
Spanish Fork Sports Park
512 Championship Field
Storm Mountain
Salem Soccer Complex
Timberline Jr. High
RAC
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U Division 2
Date: 8/26,8/29,9/1,9/2,9/9,9/12,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/18,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/25,9/26,9/29,9/30,10/1,10/2,10/3,10/6,10/8,10/10,10/16,10/19,10/21,10/24,10/28,10/29
Venue: Spring Lane Elementary
West Jordan Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Angel Street Complex
Barlow Park
meadowview
Westpointe Park
Rose Creek Elementary
Rock Canyon Park
Ellison Park
Bellview Elem.
Crescent MS
Sertoma Park
Ponds Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U Division 3
Date: 8/25,8/26,8/29,9/1,9/2,9/12,9/15,9/19,9/22,9/24,9/26,9/30,10/1,10/3,10/5,10/6,10/8,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/20,10/21,10/23,10/24,10/27,10/31,11/5
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Legacy Events Center
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Farnsworth Elementary
Lakeside Sports Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
West Jordan Complex
Mueller Park
IHC Fields
Mills Park
Millcreek Jr High
Rose Creek Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U North A
Date: 8/27,8/29,9/10,9/12,9/15,9/17,9/21,9/22,9/24,9/26,9/29,10/3,10/10,10/12,10/14,10/17,10/19,10/22,10/24,10/26,10/27
Venue: Ellison Park
Legacy Events Center
Emma Russel
Mountain View (N. OGDEN)
Barlow Park
meadowview
Roy West Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U North B
Date: 8/24,8/29,8/31,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/26,9/28,9/29,10/3,10/5,10/7,10/10,10/17,10/21,10/24,10/28
Venue: Kent Smith Park
Weber County Fairgrounds
Barlow Park
Ellison Park
Alice C Harris
Mueller Park
Eden Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U North C
Date: 8/25,8/29,9/11,9/12,9/16,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,9/30,10/3,10/5,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/27,10/31
Venue: Brigham City Sports Complex
Ponds Park
Mueller Park
Roy West Park
Weber County Fairgrounds
Hyrum Soccer Complex
Mills Park
Heritage Park (NIbley)
Angel Street Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U Metro A
Date: 8/25,8/26,8/27,8/29,9/1,9/2,9/3,9/9,9/12,9/16,9/18,9/19,9/22,9/26,9/29,10/1,10/2,10/3,10/5,10/10,10/17,10/24
Venue: Oquirrh Shadow Park
Canyonview Park
West Jordan Complex
Bellview Elem.
Taylorsville E.S.
Union MS
Crescent MS
Butler M.S.
Jordan Ridge Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U Metro B
Date: 8/25,8/29,8/31,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/26,9/30,10/3,10/10,10/13,10/17,10/21,10/24
Venue: Oquirrh Shadow Park
Bennion Jr. High
Crescent MS
Joel P. Jensen Middle School
White City Bear Park
Bellview Elem.
Rose Creek Elementary
Whedon Farm Regional Park
Westpointe Park
Canyonview Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U Metro C
Date: 8/24,8/25,8/29,9/1,9/2,9/12,9/15,9/19,9/26,9/29,10/3,10/6,10/10,10/13,10/14,10/17,10/20,10/24
Venue: Deseret Peak Complex
Bellview Elem.
Union MS
Sand Hill Park Field
Willow Pond
Bennion Jr. High
White City Bear Park
Willow Creek Park, Park City
Crescent MS
Park City Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U Metro D
Date: 8/28,8/29,9/2,9/10,9/12,9/14,9/16,9/18,9/19,9/24,9/26,9/30,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24
Venue: Jordan Ridge Park
Oakley Rec Complex
West Jordan Complex
Deseret Peak Complex
Butler M.S.
Sand Hill Park Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U South A
Date: 8/27,8/29,9/3,9/11,9/12,9/17,9/19,9/23,9/26,9/29,10/6,10/10,10/13,10/20,10/22,10/24,10/27
Venue: American Fork Jr
Healey Park
Smooth Canyon
Aspen Elementary
IHC Fields
Lakeside Sports Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
UAFC Soccer Complex
Bamburger Park
Legacy Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U South B
Date: 8/24,8/27,8/29,8/31,9/1,9/9,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/25,9/26,9/30,10/2,10/3,10/7,10/8,10/10,10/12,10/20,10/24
Venue: Mapleton Elementary
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Aspen Elementary
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Vista Heights Jr. High
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Sertoma Park
Price Fairground Sport Complex
UAFC Soccer Complex
Healey Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U South C
Date: 8/24,8/26,8/29,9/12,9/16,9/19,9/26,9/28,10/1,10/3,10/5,10/8,10/10,10/13,10/21,10/24,10/26
Venue: Spanish Fork Sports Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Smooth Canyon
Lakeside Sports Complex
Aspen Elementary
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U Premier 1
Date: 8/25,8/27,8/29,9/1,9/3,9/11,9/12,9/15,9/18,9/19,9/22,9/23,9/24,9/26,9/29,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/21
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Timberline Jr. High
Murray Park
Ponds Park
West Jordan Complex
IHC Fields
La Roca Park
512 Championship Field
Rose Creek Elementary
RSL Academy Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U Premier 2
Date: 8/27,8/29,9/3,9/10,9/12,9/17,9/19,9/23,9/24,9/26,10/1,10/3,10/5,10/6,10/8,10/10,10/19,10/20,10/22,10/24,10/31
Venue: Falcon Park
Legacy Events Center
Vista Heights Jr. High
Mills Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
UAFC Soccer Complex
Bonneville Jr. High
West Jordan Complex
Westpointe Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Rose Creek Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U Division 1
Date: 8/27,8/29,8/31,9/2,9/10,9/12,9/14,9/17,9/19,9/24,9/26,9/28,9/29,10/2,10/3,10/5,10/6,10/10,10/13,10/23,10/24,10/26,10/27,10/28,10/31
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Sertoma Park
La Roca Park
West Jordan Complex
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Spence Eccles Complex
Cedar Ridge ES
Vista Heights Jr. High
Mount Lewis
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Weber County Fairgrounds
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U Division 2
Date: 8/24,8/27,8/29,8/31,9/11,9/12,9/14,9/18,9/19,9/21,9/24,9/26,10/1,10/3,10/5,10/10,10/12,10/13,10/17,10/20,10/21,10/22,10/23,10/24
Venue: Cub River Sports
Storm Mountain
West Jordan Complex
Blackhawk
Falcon Park
Ellison Park
Ephraim Middle School
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Cedar Ridge ES
Pioneer Elementary
White City Bear Park
Rose Creek Elementary
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U Division 3
Date: 8/26,8/29,8/31,9/2,9/9,9/12,9/16,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/26,9/30,10/3,10/6,10/9,10/10,10/14,10/17,10/21,10/22,10/24,10/29
Venue: Farnsworth Elementary
Kent Smith Park
Legacy Events Center
Park City Sports Complex
Rose Creek Elementary
Mapleton Elementary
Ponds Park
UAFC Soccer Complex
Cedar Ridge ES
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Willow Creek Park, Park City
Ira Allen Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U North A
Date: 8/26,8/29,9/1,9/12,9/17,9/19,9/26,9/30,10/1,10/3,10/7,10/8,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/19,10/21,10/22,10/23,10/24,10/26
Venue: Alice C Harris
Centennial Park (Perry)
Hyrum Soccer Complex
Mueller Park
Weber County Fairgrounds
Brigham City Sports Complex
Ellison Park
Kent Smith Park
La Roca Park
Mills Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U North B
Date: 8/27,8/29,9/1,9/11,9/12,9/15,9/19,9/22,9/25,9/26,9/28,10/3,10/8,10/10,10/12,10/17,10/19,10/20,10/22,10/24
Venue: Alice C Harris
Brigham City Sports Complex
Mount Lewis
Ellison Park
Roy West Park
Weber County Fairgrounds
Spence Eccles Complex
Heritage Park (NIbley)
meadowview
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U North C
Date: 8/28,9/10,9/12,9/15,9/19,9/22,9/26,9/29,10/1,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/12,10/17,10/21,10/22,10/24
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Weber County Fairgrounds
Mills Park
Heritage Park (NIbley)
Ponds Park
Blackhawk
Mount Ogden Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U Metro A
Date: 8/26,8/29,9/2,9/9,9/10,9/12,9/16,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/26,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/7,10/10,10/15,10/17,10/24,10/26,10/27
Venue: Oquirrh Shadow Park
Storm Mountain
West Jordan Complex
Butler M.S.
White City Bear Park
Bluffdale Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Deseret Peak Complex
Bennion Jr. High
Canyonview Park
Rose Creek Elementary
Falcon Park
Sand Hill Park Field
Crescent MS
Bonneville Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U Metro B
Date: 8/27,8/29,9/3,9/9,9/12,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/19,9/21,9/26,9/28,9/29,10/1,10/3,10/5,10/8,10/10,10/12,10/17,10/24,10/28
Venue: Deseret Peak Complex
Storm Mountain
West Jordan Complex
Galena Hills Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Willow Creek Park, Park City
England Acres
Park City Sports Complex
White City Bear Park
Whedon Farm Regional Park
Falcon Park
Canyonview Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Bonneville Jr. High
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U Metro C
Date: 8/27,8/28,8/29,9/3,9/10,9/11,9/12,9/17,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/1,10/2,10/3,10/7,10/10,10/13,10/14,10/17,10/19,10/20,10/21,10/22,10/24,10/29
Venue: England Acres
Bluffdale Park
Jordan Ridge Park
Falcon Park
Olympus Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Butler M.S.
Storm Mountain
Union MS
West Jordan Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U South A
Date: 8/26,8/29,9/2,9/9,9/12,9/15,9/17,9/19,9/26,9/30,10/3,10/6,10/10,10/21,10/22,10/24,10/27,10/28,10/29
Venue: North Point Elem.
512 Championship Field
Aspen Elementary
Franklin Soccer Field
Vista Heights Jr. High
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Timberline Jr. High
UAFC Soccer Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Mapleton Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U South B
Date: 8/19,8/29,9/2,9/10,9/11,9/12,9/16,9/18,9/19,9/21,9/22,9/23,9/24,9/26,9/30,10/3,10/7,10/10,10/12,10/22,10/24
Venue: G Hillman Recreation Complex
Aspen Elementary
Vista Heights Jr. High
Sertoma Park
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Rock Canyon Park
Healey Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U Premier 1
Date: 8/26,8/27,8/29,9/2,9/9,9/12,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/18,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/26,10/1,10/2,10/3,10/7,10/10,10/31
Venue: IHC Fields
West Jordan Complex
Timberline Jr. High
La Roca Park
Mills Park
UAFC Soccer Complex
512 Championship Field
RAC
Skyridge High School
Rose Creek Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U Premier 2
Date: 8/25,8/29,8/31,9/1,9/12,9/14,9/15,9/16,9/17,9/19,9/21,9/22,9/24,9/26,9/29,9/30,10/3,10/6,10/8,10/10,10/23,10/27
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
West Jordan Complex
Falcon Park
Legacy Events Center
Bellview Elem.
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Skyridge High School
UAFC Soccer Complex
RAC
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U Division 1
Date: 8/29,9/10,9/12,9/15,9/19,9/23,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/3,10/5,10/6,10/10,10/12,10/14,10/17,10/19,10/22,10/23,10/24,10/27,10/28,10/31,11/7
Venue: G Hillman Recreation Complex
Murray Park
Roy West Park
Pioneer Elementary
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Canyonview Park
White City Bear Park
La Roca Park
Legacy Events Center
Willow Pond
England Acres
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U Division 2
Date: 8/24,8/27,8/29,9/3,9/9,9/10,9/12,9/16,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/26,9/28,9/29,10/3,10/6,10/7,10/9,10/10,10/12,10/13,10/14,10/17,10/19,10/20,10/21,10/23,10/24,10/26,10/27,10/28,10/31
Venue: Spanish Fork Sports Park
Bonneville Jr. High
512 Championship Field
Falcon Park
Sertoma Park
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Spring Lane Elementary
Rock Canyon Park
River Heights Elementary
Ellison Park
Westpointe Park
Butler M.S.
Mount Lewis
Storm Mountain
Mountain View (N. OGDEN)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U Division 3
Date: 8/28,8/29,9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/24,9/25,9/26,9/29,10/2,10/3,10/5,10/6,10/10,10/14,10/17,10/19,10/20,10/21,10/24,10/26
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Legacy Events Center
West Jordan Complex
Blackhawk
Franklin Soccer Field
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Millcreek Activity Center
Spence Eccles Complex
Ellison Park
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Olympus Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U North A
Date: 8/24,8/29,8/31,9/1,9/12,9/19,9/24,9/26,9/28,9/29,10/2,10/3,10/10,10/12,10/14,10/17,10/19,10/24,10/28,10/30,11/7
Venue: meadowview
Mount Lewis
Ellison Park
Mills Park
Spence Eccles Complex
River Heights Elementary
Angel Street Complex
Ponds Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U North B
Date: 8/24,8/29,8/31,9/2,9/11,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/23,9/25,9/26,9/30,10/3,10/5,10/7,10/10,10/16,10/19,10/23,10/24,10/30
Venue: Alice C Harris
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (Perry)
Mueller Park
Cub River Sports
Ellison Park
Kent Smith Park
Barlow Park
Mills Park
Brigham City Sports Complex
Legacy Events Center
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U Metro A
Date: 8/25,8/29,9/1,9/12,9/15,9/19,9/21,9/24,9/26,9/29,9/30,10/3,10/7,10/8,10/10,10/14,10/17,10/24,10/27
Venue: Deseret Peak Complex
West Jordan Complex
Bluffdale Park
Park City Sports Complex
Falcon Park
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Sand Hill Park Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U Metro B
Date: 8/24,8/29,9/11,9/12,9/15,9/19,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/3,10/6,10/10,10/13,10/15,10/17,10/24,10/27,10/29,10/31
Venue: Westvale Elementary
Bennion Jr. High
Deseret Peak Complex
Millcreek Activity Center
Butler M.S.
Falcon Park
Olympus Jr. High
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Storm Mountain
Union MS
White City Bear Park
Crescent MS
Canyonview Park
Jordan Ridge Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U Metro C
Date: 8/26,8/27,8/29,9/3,9/9,9/12,9/14,9/16,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/6,10/10,10/17,10/20,10/24
Venue: Canyonview Park
Union MS
Oakley Rec Complex
Park City Sports Complex
Willow Creek Park, Park City
Willow Pond
Jackling E.S.
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U South A
Date: 8/24,8/25,8/29,9/1,9/11,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/23,9/26,9/29,10/3,10/7,10/8,10/9,10/10,10/20,10/22,10/24
Venue: Healey Park
Price Fairground Sport Complex
Aspen Elementary
512 Championship Field
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
G Hillman Recreation Complex
UAFC Soccer Complex
IHC Fields
Skyridge High School
Mapleton Elementary
Timberline Jr. High
Bamburger Park
Ira Allen Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U South B
Date: 8/26,8/29,9/2,9/12,9/16,9/19,9/21,9/26,10/3,10/7,10/10,10/14,10/21,10/22,10/24
Venue: G Hillman Recreation Complex
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
Lakeside Sports Complex
UAFC Soccer Complex
Oak Canyon Jr. High
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 16U Premier 1
Date: 8/16,8/29,9/1,9/12,9/14,9/15,9/16,9/17,9/19,9/24,9/26,9/29,9/30,10/1,10/2,10/3,10/5,10/6,10/7,10/8,10/9
Venue: Elk Ridge (N Logan)
La Roca Park
RACTBD
UAFC Soccer Complex
West Jordan Complex
Healey Park
Skyridge High School
Mills Park
Timberline Jr. High
Falcon Park
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
White City Bear Park
Rose Creek Elementary
RSL Academy Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 16U Premier 2
Date: 8/16,8/24,8/28,8/29,8/31,9/9,9/11,9/12,9/14,9/17,9/19,9/21,9/25,9/26,9/28,10/1,10/3,10/5,10/6,10/10,10/22,10/31,11/1
Venue: TBD
Angel Street Complex
Bonneville Jr. High
Timberline Jr. High
512 Championship Field
Millcreek Jr High
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spence Eccles Complex
Bennion Jr. High
Falcon Park
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
West Jordan Complex
Sertoma Park
Rose Creek Elementary
Ponds Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 16U Division 1
Date: 8/26,8/29,9/2,9/3,9/9,9/11,9/12,9/15,9/16,9/18,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/29,9/30,10/2,10/3,10/7,10/8,10/10,10/13,10/17,10/19,10/24
Venue: Willow Pond
Roy West Park
Timberline Jr. High
IHC Fields
Legacy Events Center
Bellview Elem.
Bonneville Jr. High
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Storm Mountain
White City Bear Park
512 Championship Field
Palisade
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 16U Division 2
Date: 8/25,8/28,8/29,9/12,9/14,9/15,9/19,9/23,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/5,10/7,10/9,10/10,10/12,10/13,10/17,10/20,10/21,10/24,10/31
Venue: Canyonview Park
Ellison Park
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Aspen Elementary
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Roy West Park
UAFC Soccer Complex
Westpointe Park
White City Bear Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Mills Park
Bamburger Park
Bonneville Jr. High
Falcon Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 16U Division 3
Date: 8/24,8/29,8/31,9/1,9/12,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/19,9/22,9/25,9/26,10/1,10/3,10/7,10/10,10/12,10/15,10/17,10/22,10/24,10/26,10/27,10/30,10/31
Venue: Franklin Soccer Field
Sertoma Park
Brigham City Sports Complex
Smooth Canyon
West Jordan Complex
Canyonview Park
Ellison Park
Pioneer Elementary
Park City Sports Complex
Rose Creek Elementary
Vista Heights Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 16U Division 4
Date: 8/29,8/31,9/3,9/10,9/12,9/16,9/18,9/19,9/22,9/23,9/26,9/30,10/2,10/3,10/4,10/7,10/10,10/12,10/17,10/21,10/23,10/24
Venue: G Hillman Recreation Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Westvale Elementary
Angel Street Complex
Legacy Events Center
Bennion Jr. High
Lakeside Sports Complex
Weber County Fairgrounds
Westpointe Park
Ellison Park
Millcreek Activity Center
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 16U North A
Date: 8/25,8/29,9/1,9/12,9/15,9/16,9/19,9/26,10/1,10/2,10/3,10/8,10/10,10/12,10/17,10/20,10/22,10/23,10/24,10/28,10/30
Venue: Ellison Park
meadowview
Spence Eccles Complex
Angel Street Complex
Blackhawk
Barlow Park
Mills Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 16U North B
Date: 8/27,8/29,9/3,9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/1,10/2,10/3,10/8,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/22,10/24,10/26
Venue: Cedar Ridge ES
Roy West Park
Spence Eccles Complex
Kent Smith Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 16U Metro A
Date: 8/25,8/29,9/2,9/12,9/19,9/23,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/3,10/8,10/10,10/14,10/17,10/19,10/22,10/24
Venue: Deseret Peak Complex
Willow Pond
Butler M.S.
Whedon Farm Regional Park
Storm Mountain
Union MS
Westpointe Park
Galena Hills Park
Rose Creek Elementary
Murray Park
Falcon Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 16U South A
Date: 8/24,8/28,8/29,9/2,9/9,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/24,9/26,9/30,10/3,10/10,10/12,10/14,10/17,10/22,10/24,10/26,10/27
Venue: Rocky Mtn. Middle
IHC Fields
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Healey Park
KOA Soccer Complex
UAFC Soccer Complex
Fort Utah Park
Bamburger Park
North Point Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 17U Premier 1
Date: 8/29,9/2,9/9,9/12,9/14,9/17,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/26,9/30,10/3,10/7,10/10
Venue: Ira Allen Field
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
St Josephs Catholic HS
IHC Fields
Bellview Elem.
West Jordan Complex
La Roca Park
RAC
Ponds Park
Angel Street Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 17U Premier 2
Date: 8/24,8/26,8/29,9/1,9/9,9/12,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/19,9/23,9/26,9/30,10/2,10/3,10/6,10/9,10/10,10/13
Venue: Legacy Events Center
Vista Heights Jr. High
West Jordan Complex
512 Championship Field
Cedar Ridge ES
Timberline Jr. High
UAFC Soccer Complex
Roy West Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 17U Division 1
Date: 8/27,8/29,9/9,9/11,9/12,9/16,9/17,9/18,9/19,9/21,9/26,9/29,10/1,10/3,10/7,10/8,10/10,10/12,10/15,10/16,10/17,10/19,10/23,10/24,10/27
Venue: Angel Street Complex
G Hillman Recreation Complex
La Roca Park
Mills Park
Westpointe Park
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Franklin Soccer Field
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Bonneville Jr. High
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Ponds Park
Millcreek Activity Center
Legacy Events Center
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 17U Division 2
Date: 8/24,8/29,9/9,9/12,9/16,9/17,9/19,9/22,9/24,9/26,9/28,9/29,10/2,10/3,10/6,10/7,10/10,10/17,10/19,10/23,10/24,10/27,10/29
Venue: Mountain Ridge Jr High
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Roy West Park
Spring Creek
Aspen Elementary
Park City Sports Complex
Deseret Peak Complex
Bluffdale Park
Falcon Park
Willow Creek Park, Park City
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Butler M.S.
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 17U Division 3
Date: 8/26,8/27,8/29,9/2,9/9,9/10,9/12,9/14,9/16,9/19,9/23,9/26,9/29,9/30,10/3,10/6,10/10,10/17,10/20,10/21,10/22,10/24,10/29,11/4,11/5,11/6
Venue: Legacy Events Center
West Jordan Complex
IHC Fields
Bennion Jr. High
Lakeside Sports Complex
Spence Eccles Complex
Falcon Park
Ponds Park
Mapleton Elementary
Ellison Park
Bonneville Jr. High
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Palisade
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Spring Lane Elementary
RAC
Angel Street Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 17U Metro/North A
Date: 8/24,8/28,8/29,9/1,9/11,9/12,9/16,9/19,9/23,9/25,9/26,9/30,10/3,10/5,10/10,10/12,10/13,10/15,10/17,10/21,10/24,10/31
Venue: Hyrum Soccer Complex
Mills Park
Bennion Jr. High
Whedon Farm Regional Park
Canyonview Park
meadowview
Pioneer Elementary
Ellison Park
Spence Eccles Complex
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 17U Metro/North B
Date: 8/26,8/28,8/29,9/9,9/12,9/17,9/19,9/22,9/23,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/21,10/24,10/28
Venue: Mills Park
Whedon Farm Regional Park
Kent Smith Park
Centennial Park (Perry)
Bennion Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 17U South
Date: 8/25,8/29,9/2,9/12,9/16,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/7,10/10,10/12,10/13,10/23,10/24,10/28,10/29,10/31
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
Price Fairground Sport Complex
G Hillman Recreation Complex
UAFC Soccer Complex
Salem Hills High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 18U Premier 1
Date: 8/26,8/29,9/1,9/3,9/9,9/11,9/12,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/19,9/22,9/26,9/29,10/1,10/3,10/6,10/7,10/8,10/10,10/11,10/28,11/4
Venue: IHC Fields
La Roca Park
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Roy West Park
West Jordan Complex
Ellison Park
Mountain Ridge Jr High
RSL Academy Fields
Sertoma Park
RAC
Timberline Jr. High
Lakeside Sports Complex
UAFC Soccer Complex
512 Championship Field
Rose Creek Elementary
Storm Mountain
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 18U Premier 2
Date: 8/25,8/29,9/9,9/10,9/12,9/15,9/18,9/19,9/22,9/26,9/29,10/2,10/3,10/6,10/10,10/26,10/31,11/7
Venue: Legacy Events Center
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Rose Creek Elementary
Ellison Park
Ira Allen Field
Millcreek Activity Center
Spence Eccles Complex
UAFC Soccer Complex
La Roca Park
Skyridge High School
Weber County Fairgrounds
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 18U Division 1
Date: 8/25,8/27,8/29,9/12,9/16,9/17,9/19,9/23,9/24,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/2,10/3,10/8,10/10,10/12,10/19,10/20,10/22,10/24,10/26,10/28,10/29
Venue: Vista Heights Jr. High
Westvale Elementary
Bonneville Jr. High
Brigham City Sports Complex
Rose Creek Elementary
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Barlow Park
Millcreek Jr High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 18U Division 2
Date: 8/24,8/25,8/29,8/31,9/1,9/12,9/19,9/21,9/26,9/29,9/30,10/1,10/3,10/6,10/10,10/12,10/13,10/17,10/20,10/21,10/24,10/27,10/28,10/29
Venue: Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Ellison Park
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Ponds Park
IHC Fields
Bonneville Jr. High
Murray Park
Angel Street Complex
Bennion Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 18U Division 3 North
Date: 8/25,8/29,9/10,9/12,9/16,9/17,9/19,9/25,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/2,10/3,10/7,10/8,10/10,10/14,10/17,10/20,10/21,10/22,10/24
Venue: Spence Eccles Complex
Bellview Elem.
Falcon Park
Alice C Harris
Millcreek Jr High
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
England Acres
Butler M.S.
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 18U Division 3 South
Date: 8/24,8/29,8/31,9/10,9/12,9/15,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/6,10/10,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/24,10/31
Venue: Ira Allen Field
Ephraim Middle School
Timpanogos High School
Aspen Elementary
Price Fairground Sport Complex
Oak Canyon Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 19U Premier 1
Date: 8/26,8/28,8/29,9/2,9/9,9/11,9/12,9/16,9/19,9/22,9/23,9/26,9/30,10/3,10/6,10/7,10/10,10/13,10/31
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Canyonview Park
Ira Allen Field
La Roca Park
Mountain Ridge Jr High
RAC
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 19U Premier 2
Date: 8/25,8/26,8/29,9/2,9/11,9/12,9/16,9/19,9/22,9/23,9/25,9/26,9/28,9/29,10/1,10/3,10/6,10/7,10/9,10/20,10/24,10/26,10/27,10/29,10/31,11/2,11/6
Venue: Cedar Ridge ES
Bluffdale Park
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Spanish Fork High School
Spence Eccles Complex
G Hillman Recreation Complex
UAFC Soccer Complex
Angel Street Complex
Ellison Park
Ponds Park
Skyridge High School
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 19U Division 1
Date: 8/25,8/26,8/29,8/31,9/4,9/9,9/12,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/19,9/21,9/22,9/23,9/24,9/26,9/28,9/29,10/3,10/6,10/10,10/12,10/13,10/17,10/20,10/23,10/24,10/27,10/29,10/31
Venue: Westvale Elementary
Legacy Events Center
Mills Park
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Park City Sports Complex
Salem Hills High School
Rose Creek Elementary
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
UAFC Soccer Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Millcreek Jr High
RSL Academy Fields
Bellview Elem.
West Jordan Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 19U Division 2
Date: 8/27,8/29,9/3,9/9,9/10,9/12,9/17,9/19,9/26,9/29,10/3,10/5,10/10,10/15,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/28,11/4
Venue: Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Legacy Events Center
Ponds Park
Franklin Soccer Field
Angel Street Complex
Union MS
Bonneville Jr. High
Union Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 19U Division 3
Date: 8/26,8/29,9/2,9/12,9/16,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/3,10/4,10/7,10/10,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/26,10/28,10/31
Venue: G Hillman Recreation Complex
Vernal middle school
Oakley Rec Complex
Bellview Elem.
Galena Hills Park
Tooele High School
Joel P. Jensen Middle School
Deseret Peak Complex
Falcon Park
Roy West Park
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U North A
Date: 8/26,8/29,9/10,9/11,9/12,9/16,9/19,9/26,9/29,10/3,10/10,10/13,10/24
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Fox Glenn Park
Ellison Park
La Roca Park
North Steed
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U North B
Date: 8/24,8/25,8/29,9/1,9/12,9/15,9/16,9/19,9/23,9/24,9/26,9/30,10/3,10/7,10/10,10/17,10/20,10/24
Venue: Mueller Park
Grandview Park
Legacy Events Center
North Steed
JC Park
Ellison Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U North C
Date: 8/24,8/29,8/31,9/12,9/13,9/14,9/16,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/3,10/7,10/10,10/12,10/17,10/24
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Bunderson Elementary
Cedar Ridge ES
La Roca Park
Meadow Park
Hyrum Soccer Complex
Ellison Park
Emma Russel
Constitution Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U Metro A
Date: 8/26,8/27,8/29,9/1,9/2,9/11,9/12,9/19,9/21,9/26,10/1,10/3,10/10,10/13,10/17,10/24,10/26
Venue: Autumn Hills Park
Riverside Elem WJ
Copperview ES
USA United Soccer Center
Bonneville Jr. High
Jordan Hills E.S.
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U Metro B
Date: 8/28,8/29,9/9,9/12,9/15,9/17,9/19,9/26,9/30,10/1,10/3,10/10,10/12,10/15,10/17,10/20,10/24
Venue: Bluffdale Elementary
Butler M.S.
Copperview ES
Liberty Elementary
Wilson Elem. (SLC)
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U Metro C
Date: 8/24,8/29,9/12,9/17,9/19,9/22,9/26,10/3,10/5,10/9,10/10,10/19,10/24
Venue: Liberty Elementary
Deseret Peak Complex
Copperview ES
Jordan Hills E.S.
Willow Creek Park, Park City
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U Metro D
Date: 8/28,8/29,9/11,9/12,9/14,9/18,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/5,10/8,10/9,10/10,10/13,10/15,10/17,10/22,10/23,10/24
Venue: Deseret Peak Complex
Butler M.S.
Bonneville Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Willow Creek Park, Park City
Overlake Elementary
Spring Lane Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U South A
Date: 8/24,8/26,8/28,8/29,8/31,9/2,9/9,9/11,9/12,9/14,9/15,9/16,9/18,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/26,9/28,9/29,10/3,10/5,10/10,10/17,10/24
Venue: Spanish Fork Sports Park
Forbes
Legacy Elementary
Cobblestone
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Maple Ridge
Geneva Elementary
Timberline Jr. High
Vista Heights Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U South B
Date: 8/25,8/29,8/31,9/1,9/10,9/12,9/14,9/15,9/19,9/22,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/8,10/10,10/12,10/17,10/20,10/22,10/23,10/24
Venue: Greens Park
Mountain Ridge Jr High
North Point Elem.
Geneva Elementary
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Vista Heights Jr. High
Price Fairground Sport Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Maple Ridge
Cobblestone
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U North A
Date: 8/25,8/28,9/12,9/15,9/16,9/18,9/19,9/22,9/23,9/26,9/30,10/1,10/3,10/5,10/10,10/12,10/13,10/14,10/19,10/20,10/21,10/27
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Ellison Park
Kent Smith Park
La Roca Park
Mueller Park
Mount Lewis
DATC
Oak Hills Elementary
Spring Creek
Bountiful Jr. High
Weber County Fairgrounds
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U North B
Date: 8/24,8/27,8/28,8/29,8/31,9/3,9/11,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/3,10/4,10/5,10/10,10/12,10/13,10/17,10/24,10/26,10/28
Venue: Millcreek Jr High
Angel Street Complex
Ellison Park
Lewis Park
Weber County Fairgrounds
Legacy Events Center
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Cedar Ridge ES
Mount Lewis
McGriff
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U North C
Date: 8/27,8/31,9/2,9/11,9/12,9/17,9/19,9/24,9/26,10/3,10/8,10/10,10/17,10/22,10/24,10/27
Venue: Kent Smith Park
Millcreek Jr High
Weber County Fairgrounds
Lewis Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U North D
Date: 8/24,8/27,8/29,9/10,9/12,9/17,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,9/28,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/24,10/29,10/31,11/5,11/6,11/7
Venue: Weber County Fairgrounds
Angel Street Complex
Legacy Events Center
Eden Park
Grandview Park
Mueller Park
DATC
McCall Park
Bountiful Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U Metro A
Date: 8/29,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/22,9/25,9/26,10/3,10/5,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/27,10/30,10/31
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Deseret Peak Complex
Terra Linda ES
West Jordan Complex
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Bluffdale Park
Buttercup Park
Trailside Elementary
Alta Canyon
Trailside Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U Metro B
Date: 8/24,8/29,9/2,9/12,9/17,9/19,9/24,9/26,10/1,10/3,10/6,10/10,10/13,10/17,10/19,10/23,10/24,10/28
Venue: Terra Linda ES
Riverside Elem WJ
Umbria Estates
Union MS
Butler M.S.
Westpointe Park
Wilson Elem. (SLC)
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U Metro C
Date: 8/24,8/25,8/27,8/29,9/10,9/12,9/15,9/16,9/19,9/21,9/25,9/26,10/1,10/3,10/7,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/27
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Trailside Elementary
Hidden Village
Butler M.S.
Jordan Ridge Park
Union MS
Deseret Peak Complex
Canyonview Park
Centennial Park
Southwood Park
Trailside Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U South A
Date: 8/25,8/29,9/1,9/12,9/15,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/26,9/29,10/3,10/5,10/6,10/8,10/10,10/12,10/17,10/20,10/24
Venue: Timberline Jr. High
Deerfield Elementary
Osier
Palisade
Spanish Fork Sports Park
UAFC Soccer Complex
Heber Valley Elem
Smooth Canyon
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U South B
Date: 8/24,8/29,9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/22,9/24,9/26,9/28,9/29,10/2,10/3,10/6,10/7,10/10,10/14,10/21,10/24
Venue: Spanish Fork Sports Park
Deerfield Elementary
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
American Fork Jr
Heber Valley Elem
Lakeside Sports Complex
Osier
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U South C
Date: 8/26,8/29,9/2,9/9,9/10,9/12,9/19,9/26,10/1,10/3,10/7,10/8,10/10,10/22,10/24,10/27
Venue: Vernal middle school
American Fork Jr
Centennial Park (south)
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Sertoma Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U Premier Black
Date: 8/25,8/28,8/29,9/12,9/15,9/16,9/19,9/26,9/30,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/12,10/17,10/20,10/22,10/24
Venue: Legacy Events Center
Riverside Elem WJ
West Jordan Complex
Osier
Trailside Elementary
Holdaway Park
Deerfield Elementary
Cedar Ridge ES
Oak Hills Elementary
Millcreek Jr High
Bluffdale Park
Bountiful Jr. High
Trailside Park
Park City Sports Complex
Mueller Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U Premier Silver
Date: 8/29,8/31,9/10,9/12,9/14,9/17,9/19,9/21,9/24,9/26,9/28,9/29,10/1,10/3,10/6,10/8,10/10,10/13,10/15,10/17,10/20,10/24
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Deseret Peak Complex
Palisade
Timberline Jr. High
DATC
La Roca Park
McCall Park
Geneva Elementary
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Buttercup Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U Division 1
Date: 8/24,8/29,8/31,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/3,10/7,10/10,10/12,10/16,10/17,10/21,10/24,10/28,10/31
Venue: Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Hidden Village
Hindley Park
Legacy Events Center
Union MS
Heber Valley Elem
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Blackhawk
Bluffdale Park
Angel Street Complex
Pioneer Park
Southwood Park
Cedar Ridge ES
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U Division 2
Date: 8/28,8/29,9/2,9/9,9/11,9/12,9/16,9/18,9/19,9/23,9/25,9/26,9/30,10/2,10/3,10/6,10/10,10/12,10/16,10/17,10/19,10/21,10/24,10/31
Venue: Hidden Village
Osier
Weber County Fairgrounds
Lakeside Sports Complex
Wilson Elem. (SLC)
Millcreek Jr High
Heber Valley Elem
Lewis Park
UAFC Soccer Complex
Grandview Park
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U North A
Date: 8/24,8/25,8/29,9/1,9/2,9/11,9/12,9/14,9/17,9/19,9/26,9/30,10/1,10/3,10/8,10/10,10/13,10/24
Venue: Mueller Park
Blackhawk
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Ellison Park
Weber County Fairgrounds
Spring Creek
Oak Hills Elementary
Bountiful Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U North B
Date: 8/27,8/28,8/29,9/14,9/15,9/17,9/18,9/19,9/22,9/25,9/26,10/1,10/3,10/6,10/10,10/12,10/16,10/17,10/22,10/24,10/29,10/30
Venue: Weber County Fairgrounds
Legacy Events Center
Ellison Park
Blackhawk
Weber County School District
Angel Street Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U North C
Date: 8/24,8/25,8/29,8/31,9/1,9/12,9/14,9/15,9/19,9/21,9/22,9/26,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/6,10/7,10/8,10/10,10/14,10/17,10/19,10/22
Venue: Emma Russel
Millcreek Jr High
McCall Park
Blackhawk
Barlow Park
Grandview Park
Lewis Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U Metro A
Date: 8/24,8/29,8/31,9/10,9/12,9/14,9/15,9/19,9/22,9/26,9/29,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24
Venue: Canyonview Park
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Centennial Park
Buttercup Park
Trailside Elementary
Trailside Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U Metro B
Date: 8/27,8/29,9/9,9/12,9/14,9/17,9/18,9/19,9/24,9/26,10/1,10/3,10/5,10/10,10/15,10/17,10/21,10/22,10/24,10/29
Venue: Southland Elementary
Union MS
Butler M.S.
Spring Lane Elementary
Westpointe Park
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Bluffdale Park
East Sandy Elementary
Alta Canyon
Buttercup Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U South A
Date: 8/24,8/25,8/29,8/31,9/3,9/10,9/12,9/14,9/15,9/19,9/24,9/26,9/30,10/3,10/10,10/14,10/17,10/20,10/22,10/24
Venue: Mesquite Park
Palisade
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Deerfield Elementary
Geneva Elementary
Lakeside Sports Complex
Centennial Park (south)
Smooth Canyon
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U Jet
Date: 8/27,8/29,9/9,9/12,9/15,9/16,9/17,9/19,9/23,9/24,9/25,9/26,10/3,10/6,10/10,10/26,10/29
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Palisade
West Jordan Complex
American Fork Jr
UAFC Soccer Complex
Skyridge High School
Bellview Elem.
Spring Lane Elementary
Timberline Jr. High
512 Championship Field
Crescent MS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U Grey
Date: 8/25,8/27,8/29,9/10,9/12,9/14,9/16,9/19,9/22,9/26,9/28,9/29,10/3,10/6,10/10,10/12
Venue: Mueller Park
Roy West Park
La Roca Park
Deseret Peak Complex
Falcon Park
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Mills Park
Sand Hill Park Field
Legacy Events Center
Spence Eccles Complex
Ira Allen Field
Cedar Ridge ES
Crescent MS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U Division 1
Date: 8/24,8/27,8/29,8/31,9/2,9/9,9/12,9/14,9/16,9/19,9/21,9/22,9/26,9/30,10/1,10/3,10/6,10/7,10/8,10/9,10/10,10/13,10/17,10/24
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Palisade
Mills Park
Butler M.S.
Ellison Park
Mueller Park
Weber County Fairgrounds
Ponds Park
Spanish Fork Sports Park
West Jordan Complex
Falcon Park
North Point Elem.
Mapleton Elementary
Crescent MS
Bluffdale Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U Division 2
Date: 8/27,8/28,8/29,9/9,9/10,9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/21,9/22,9/25,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/3,10/7,10/9,10/10,10/12,10/14,10/19,10/24,10/30
Venue: Spring Lane Elementary
Legacy Events Center
Millcreek Jr High
Willow Pond
Bellview Elem.
Willow Creek Park, Park City
Smooth Canyon
Park City Sports Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Angel Street Complex
West Jordan Complex
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Ponds Park
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Rose Creek Elementary
Storm Mountain
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U Division 3
Date: 8/24,8/29,8/31,9/10,9/12,9/14,9/18,9/19,9/21,9/22,9/23,9/24,9/25,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/2,10/3,10/5,10/9,10/10,10/12,10/13,10/14,10/19,10/21,10/24,11/2
Venue: Sertoma Park
Canyonview Park
Emma Russel
Roy West Park
Spanish Fork Sports Park
West Jordan Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Timpview High School
Mueller Park
Bluffdale Park
Price Fairground Sport Complex
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U North A
Date: 8/27,8/29,9/2,9/3,9/10,9/12,9/15,9/17,9/19,9/26,9/30,10/3,10/7,10/10,10/17,10/24
Venue: Hyrum Soccer Complex
meadowview
Ellison Park
Ponds Park
Brigham City Sports Complex
Mount Ogden Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U North B
Date: 8/24,8/29,8/31,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/22,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/3,10/10,10/19,10/24
Venue: Ponds Park
Cache Rec Complex
Angel Street Complex
Roy West Park
Mount Ogden Park
Brigham City Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U North C
Date: 8/27,8/28,8/29,9/3,9/10,9/12,9/17,9/19,9/24,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/5,10/9,10/10,10/17,10/20,10/21,10/23,10/24
Venue: Barlow Park
Mueller Park
Blackhawk
Cache Rec Complex
Mills Park
Ponds Park
River Heights Elementary
meadowview
Cub River Sports
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U Metro A
Date: 8/26,8/27,8/29,8/31,9/3,9/9,9/10,9/11,9/12,9/14,9/15,9/17,9/18,9/19,9/22,9/23,9/26,9/30,10/2,10/3,10/5,10/7,10/10,10/12,10/14,10/16,10/17,10/20,10/21,10/24,10/26,10/28,10/29,10/30,10/31
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bellview Elem.
Butler M.S.
Crescent MS
Sand Hill Park Field
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Union MS
Bluffdale Park
West Jordan Complex
Westpointe Park
Park City Sports Complex
Spring Lane Elementary
Deseret Peak Complex
Canyonview Park
Falcon Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U South A
Date: 8/27,8/28,8/29,9/2,9/12,9/19,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/21,10/24
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Spanish Fork Sports Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
KOA Soccer Complex
UAFC Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U Premier 1
Date: 8/24,8/25,8/29,9/1,9/12,9/19,9/23,9/26,9/29,10/1,10/3,10/8,10/10,10/13,10/21,10/22,10/24,10/29
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
West Jordan Complex
Ponds Park
American Fork Jr
Legacy Elementary
Smooth Canyon
RSL Academy Fields
Spring Creek
La Roca Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Rose Creek Elementary
Angel Street Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U Premier 2
Date: 8/25,8/26,8/29,9/1,9/2,9/10,9/11,9/12,9/15,9/16,9/19,9/21,9/22,9/23,9/26,9/29,10/1,10/3,10/5,10/8,10/10,10/12,10/14,10/20,10/24,10/26
Venue: Ellison Park
Murray Park
Ira Allen Field
Falcon Park
Park City Sports Complex
Ponds Park
Smooth Canyon
Willow Pond
Palisade
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Bluffdale Park
UAFC Soccer Complex
West Jordan Complex
Skyridge High School
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U Division 1
Date: 8/27,8/29,9/10,9/12,9/17,9/18,9/19,9/21,9/24,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/2,10/3,10/7,10/10,10/12,10/19,10/20,10/21,10/24,10/26,10/28,10/29
Venue: Legacy Events Center
Blackhawk
Sand Hill Park Field
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Deseret Peak Complex
Legacy Elementary
Bonneville Jr. High
Mountain View (N. OGDEN)
Barlow Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U Division 2
Date: 8/24,8/29,8/31,9/2,9/9,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/8,10/9,10/10,10/12,10/17,10/20,10/23,10/24,10/29
Venue: Aspen Elementary
Emma Russel
Butler M.S.
Ellison Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Storm Mountain
Falcon Park
Palisade
Galena Hills Park
KOA Soccer Complex
Healey Park
Bamburger Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U North A
Date: 8/26,8/28,8/29,9/9,9/12,9/16,9/17,9/19,9/23,9/24,9/25,9/26,9/30,10/3,10/5,10/7,10/8,10/9,10/10,10/13,10/14,10/21,10/24,11/6,11/7
Venue: Legacy Events Center
Mueller Park
Brigham City Sports Complex
meadowview
Alice C Harris
Centennial Park (Perry)
Hyrum Soccer Complex
RSL Indoor (NL)
Ellison Park
La Roca Park
Mount Ogden Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U Division 3
Date: 8/25,8/28,8/29,9/9,9/11,9/12,9/15,9/19,9/22,9/23,9/26,10/1,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/19,10/20,10/24,10/29
Venue: Weber County Fairgrounds
Mapleton Elementary
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Smooth Canyon
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Mueller Park
UAFC Soccer Complex
Canyonview Park
Park City Sports Complex
West Jordan Complex
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Skyridge High School
Rose Creek Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U North B
Date: 8/27,8/29,9/3,9/10,9/12,9/17,9/19,9/26,9/28,10/3,10/6,10/10,10/20,10/22,10/27
Venue: Heritage Park (NIbley)
Weber County Fairgrounds
Roy West Park
Spence Eccles Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U North C
Date: 8/26,8/29,9/9,9/11,9/15,9/17,9/19,9/23,9/26,9/28,10/3,10/7,10/10,10/20,10/21,10/24,10/28
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Alice C Harris
Ellison Park
meadowview
Eden Park
Kent Smith Park
Mueller Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U Metro/South
Date: 8/26,8/29,9/2,9/9,9/12,9/15,9/16,9/17,9/19,9/22,9/23,9/24,9/26,10/3,10/6,10/7,10/10,10/14,10/17,10/21,10/24,10/27,10/28,10/29
Venue: Rocky Mtn. Middle
Aspen Elementary
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Union MS
Canyon Rimm Elementary
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Ephraim Middle School
West Jordan Complex
England Acres
Westpointe Park
Healey Park
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Bamburger Park
Riverside Elem WJ
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 15U Provisional North Green
Date: 9/12,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/3,10/8,10/10,10/12,10/13,10/14,10/19,10/21,10/24,10/26,10/27
Venue: Ellison Park
Roy West Park
Barlow Park
Kent Smith Park
Weber County Fairgrounds
Legacy Events Center
Ponds Park
meadowview
Angel Street Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 15U Provisional North Purple
Date: 9/12,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/26,9/28,10/3,10/8,10/10,10/12,10/19,10/20,10/21,10/24,10/31
Venue: Ellison Park
Legacy Events Center
Mount Ogden Park
Spring Creek
Weber County Fairgrounds
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Mills Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 15U Provisional Metro Purple
Date: 9/12,9/14,9/17,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/25,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/3,10/5,10/10,10/12,10/15,10/17,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/31
Venue: Bellview Elem.
Bluffdale Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Spring Lane Elementary
Union MS
Falcon Park
Galena Hills Park
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Whedon Farm Regional Park
Canyonview Park
Rose Creek Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 15U Provisional Metro Green
Date: 9/12,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/3,10/10,10/12,10/14,10/17,10/20,10/24,10/27,10/30
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Falcon Park
Bluffdale Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Union MS
Jordan Ridge Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 15U Provisional South Purple
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/25,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/3,10/5,10/7,10/9,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/26,10/28,10/31
Venue: Palisade
UAFC Soccer Complex
Mountain Ridge Jr High
American Fork Jr
Salem Soccer Complex
IHC Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 15U Provisional South Green
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/14,9/18,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/26,10/3,10/6,10/8,10/10,10/12,10/19,10/24,10/27
Venue: American Fork Jr
Mapleton Elementary
Lakeside Sports Complex
UAFC Soccer Complex
Salem Soccer Complex
Skyridge High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 16U Provisional North Purple
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/13,9/19,9/21,9/25,9/26,9/28,10/1,10/3,10/10,10/12,10/17,10/19,10/22,10/24,10/26,10/28,10/29,10/31
Venue: Mills Park
Cedar Ridge ES
Ellison Park
La Roca Park
Ponds Park
Brigham City Sports Complex
Angel Street Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 16U Provisional North Green
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/14,9/18,9/19,9/21,9/26,10/3,10/8,10/10,10/14,10/22,10/24,10/27,10/31
Venue: Mountain View (N. OGDEN)
Spring Creek
Ellison Park
Mills Park
Roy West Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 16U Provisional Metro
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/16,9/19,9/21,9/26,9/28,9/29,10/1,10/3,10/7,10/9,10/10,10/12,10/14,10/17,10/21,10/24,10/29,10/31
Venue: Union MS
Falcon Park
Jordan Ridge Park
Whedon Farm Regional Park
Storm Mountain
Galena Hills Park
Canyonview Park
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Joel P. Jensen Middle School
Butler M.S.
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 16U Provisional South
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/14,9/15,9/19,9/21,9/24,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/5,10/9,10/10,10/13,10/14,10/17,10/19,10/24,10/27,10/29,10/31
Venue: Legacy Elementary
Timberline Jr. High
Mountain Ridge Jr High
UAFC Soccer Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Aspen Elementary
Bamburger Park
Healey Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 17U Provisional North/Metro
Date: 9/13,9/15,9/16,9/19,9/23,9/24,9/26,9/30,10/3,10/5,10/6,10/10,10/12,10/14,10/19,10/21,10/24,10/26,10/28,10/31
Venue: Westpointe Park
Mountain View (N. OGDEN)
Ponds Park
Mills Park
Mount Lewis
Angel Street Complex
Bonneville Jr. High
Spring Lane Elementary
Legacy Events Center
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 17U Provisional Metro/South
Date: 9/12,9/14,9/15,9/17,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/26,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/8,10/10,10/13,10/24,10/27,10/31
Venue: Aspen Elementary
Healey Park
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Bluffdale Park
Deseret Peak Complex
Lone Peak HS
Westvale Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 18U Provisional North
Date: 9/12,9/15,9/16,9/18,9/19,9/21,9/22,9/25,9/26,9/28,9/29,10/1,10/3,10/5,10/6,10/7,10/10,10/13,10/15,10/21,10/22,10/24,10/31
Venue: Hyrum Soccer Complex
Mills Park
Ellison Park
Ponds Park
La Roca Park
Angel Street Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 18U Provisional Metro/South
Date: 9/12,9/14,9/16,9/19,9/22,9/26,9/28,10/3,10/7,10/8,10/10,10/12,10/20,10/22,10/24,10/31
Venue: Mountain Ridge Jr High
Joel P. Jensen Middle School
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Healey Park
Whedon Farm Regional Park
UAFC Soccer Complex
Galena Hills Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 19U Provisional
Date: 9/12,9/14,9/16,9/18,9/19,9/22,9/26,9/30,10/2,10/3,10/5,10/6,10/10,10/12,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/24,10/26,10/28,10/31
Venue: Ellison Park
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Bellview Elem.
Whedon Farm Regional Park
Falcon Park
Mills Park
Joel P. Jensen Middle School
Roy West Park
Ponds Park
Angel Street Complex
Canyonview Park
Brackets: All Brackets