Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys Under 9 South
Date: 8/22,8/25,8/27,8/29,9/1,9/3,9/8,9/10,9/12,9/15,9/17,9/19,9/21,9/22,9/24,9/26,9/28,9/29,10/6,10/7,10/10
Venue: American Prep Academy
Sertoma Park
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 9 North
Date: 8/22,8/25,8/26,8/27,8/29,9/1,9/2,9/3,9/8,9/9,9/10,9/12,9/15,9/16,9/17,9/18,9/19,9/21,9/22,9/23,9/24,9/26,9/29,10/2,10/5,10/6,10/7,10/8,10/9,10/10,10/13
Venue: Central Elem.
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10
Date: 8/22,8/25,8/27,8/29,9/1,9/2,9/3,9/8,9/9,9/12,9/15,9/16,9/19,9/22,9/23,9/26,9/29,9/30,10/1,10/3,10/5,10/6,10/8,10/10,10/27
Venue: Forbes
Greenwood
Hindley Park
Smooth Canyon
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Salem Soccer Complex
Lehi Elementary
Abbie Court Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11
Date: 8/22,8/25,8/26,8/29,8/31,9/1,9/2,9/3,9/8,9/9,9/12,9/14,9/16,9/19,9/21,9/22,9/23,9/26,9/28,9/29,9/30,10/1,10/5,10/6,10/7,10/10,10/12,10/29
Venue: Forbes
Lehi Elementary
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Smooth Canyon
Hindley Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Greenwood
Mitchell Hollow
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12
Date: 8/22,8/25,8/29,9/1,9/3,9/8,9/10,9/12,9/15,9/19,9/22,9/26,9/29,10/1,10/3,10/6,10/8,10/10,10/12,10/13,10/22
Venue: Aspen Elementary
Healey Park
American Fork Jr
Lakeside Sports Complex
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13/14
Date: 8/22,8/26,8/27,8/29,9/2,9/3,9/9,9/12,9/16,9/17,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/26,9/30,10/2,10/5,10/7,10/8,10/10,10/12,10/13
Venue: American Fork Jr
Aspen Elementary
Lakeside Sports Complex
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Healey Park
Spanish Fork Sports Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 9
Date: 8/22,8/26,8/29,8/31,9/2,9/9,9/10,9/12,9/14,9/16,9/19,9/23,9/26,9/30,10/8,10/10
Venue: American Prep Academy
Central Elem.
Lakeside Sports Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
East Meadows E.S.
Sertoma Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10
Date: 8/22,8/26,8/29,9/2,9/8,9/9,9/12,9/16,9/19,9/23,9/26,9/30,10/5,10/7,10/10
Venue: Forbes
Greenwood
Hindley Park
Smooth Canyon
Lakeside Sports Complex
Sertoma Park
Lehi Elementary
Holdaway Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11
Date: 8/22,8/26,8/27,8/29,9/2,9/3,9/9,9/10,9/12,9/15,9/16,9/19,9/23,9/24,9/26,9/29,10/1,10/3,10/5,10/7,10/8,10/10,10/13
Venue: Greenwood
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Forbes
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lehi Elementary
Holdaway Park
Hindley Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12
Date: 8/25,8/29,9/1,9/3,9/8,9/10,9/12,9/15,9/19,9/22,9/24,9/26,9/29,10/1,10/6,10/10,10/13
Venue: American Fork Jr
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Healey Park
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Aspen Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13/14
Date: 8/22,8/26,8/29,9/2,9/9,9/10,9/12,9/16,9/17,9/19,9/22,9/23,9/24,9/26,9/30,10/1,10/7,10/10,10/21
Venue: Aspen Elementary
Healey Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
American Fork Jr
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Brackets: All Brackets