Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Quarter Final Semi-Final Final
Boys Under 9 A
Date: 5/2,5/5,5/75/115/13
Venue: Nebo Learning Ctr
Spencer Field
Mitchell Hollow
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 9 B
Date: 5/3,5/5,5/6,5/95/115/13
Venue: Mitchell Hollow
Mount Loafer
Nebo Learning Ctr
Smooth Canyon
Westridge Elementary
Hindley Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 A
Date: 5/2,5/6,5/95/105/13
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Mitchell Hollow
Mount Loafer
Smooth Canyon
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 B
Date: 5/4,5/6,5/7,5/95/105/12
Venue: Mapleton Elementary
Westridge Elementary
Lakeside Sports Complex
Smooth Canyon
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11
Date: 5/2,5/5,5/75/95/12
Venue: Hindley Park
Smooth Canyon
Lakeside Sports Complex
Westridge Elementary
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 B
Date: 5/2,5/5,5/75/115/13
Venue: American Fork Jr
Deerfield
Smooth Canyon
Forbes
Hindley Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Mount Loafer
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12
Date: 5/2,5/3,5/4,5/6,5/75/95/115/13
Venue: Art Dye
Lakeside Sports Complex
Walden Field
Aspen Elementary
American Fork Jr
Mesquite Park
Orchard Hills Complex
Grandview Park (Provo)
Mapleton Elementary
Salem Loafer View Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13
Date: 5/2,5/4,5/5,5/75/9,5/115/125/13
Venue: Grandview Park (Provo)
Lakeside Sports Complex
Mesquite Park
Art Dye
Salem Loafer View Park
Smooth Canyon
Aspen Elementary
Spanish Fork High School
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14
Date: 5/4,5/7,5/95/12
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Orchard Hills Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 9
Date: 5/3,5/4,5/6,5/75/95/12
Venue: Hindley Park
Mapleton Elementary
Lakeside Sports Complex
Mount Loafer
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 A
Date: 5/2,5/3,5/5,5/7,5/95/105/13
Venue: Mitchell Hollow
Mount Loafer
Lakeside Sports Complex
Smooth Canyon
Deerfield
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10B
Date: 5/2,5/4,5/65/95/12
Venue: Hindley Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Nebo Learning Ctr
Deerfield
Smooth Canyon
Forbes
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11
Date: 5/2,5/5,5/6,5/75/125/13
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Westridge Elementary
Hindley Park
Mitchell Hollow
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12
Date: 5/2,5/3,5/5,5/7,5/95/105/115/13
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Spanish Fork High School
American Fork Jr
Art Dye
Holdaway Park
Walden Field
Mesquite Park
Vista Heights Jr. High
Aspen Elementary
Healey Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13
Date: 5/3,5/4,5/6,5/9,5/105/10,5/115/125/13
Venue: American Fork Jr
Art Dye
Lakeside Sports Complex
Smooth Canyon
Westlake High School
Aspen Elementary
Holdaway Park
Mesquite Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14
Date: 5/4,5/7,5/105/125/13
Venue: Sertoma Park
Spanish Fork High School
Westlake High School
Art Dye
Grandview Park (Provo)
Mapleton Elementary
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets