Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys Under 9 South
Date: 8/26,8/27,8/28,9/2,9/3,9/4,9/6,9/9,9/10,9/11,9/13,9/16,9/18,9/20,9/23,9/25,9/27,9/30,10/2,10/7,10/9,10/11,10/14
Venue: Foothills Elementary (Salem)
Sertoma Park
Spring Lake Elementary
Reagan Academy
Lakeside Sports Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 9 North
Date: 8/26,8/28,9/2,9/4,9/6,9/9,9/11,9/13,9/16,9/18,9/20,9/23,9/25,9/27,9/30,10/1,10/2,10/10
Venue: Central Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10
Date: 8/27,8/28,9/2,9/3,9/6,9/10,9/11,9/13,9/16,9/17,9/18,9/20,9/23,9/24,9/27,9/30,10/1,10/2,10/7,10/8,10/11,10/13,10/15
Venue: Art Dye
Hindley Park
Westridge Elementary
Wilson ES
Forbes
Smooth Canyon
Lakeside Sports Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Mitchell Hollow
Sertoma Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11
Date: 8/26,8/27,8/28,9/2,9/4,9/6,9/9,9/11,9/13,9/16,9/17,9/18,9/20,9/23,9/25,9/27,9/30,10/2,10/4,10/7
Venue: Art Dye
Forbes
Sertoma Park
Hindley Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Smooth Canyon
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12
Date: 8/26,9/2,9/4,9/6,9/9,9/13,9/16,9/20,9/23,9/24,9/27,9/30,10/4,10/7,10/8,10/11,10/14,10/15
Venue: Mapleton Elementary
Mountain Ridge Jr High
American Fork Jr
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Art Dye
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13
Date: 8/26,8/27,9/3,9/6,9/9,9/10,9/13,9/16,9/17,9/20,9/24,9/27,10/1,10/8,10/11,10/24
Venue: Aspen Elementary
Grandview Park (Provo)
American Fork Jr
Healey Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Westridge Elementary
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13/14
Date: 8/28,9/4,9/6,9/11,9/13,9/18,9/20,9/23,9/25,9/27,9/29,10/2,10/11,10/13,10/14
Venue: Mapleton Elementary
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Lakeside Sports Complex
American Fork Jr
Aspen Elementary
Canyon Elementary School
Healey Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 9 South
Date: 8/27,9/2,9/3,9/6,9/9,9/10,9/13,9/16,9/17,9/20,9/22,9/23,9/24,9/27,9/30,10/1,10/4,10/6,10/7,10/9,10/11
Venue: Foothills Elementary (Salem)
Reagan Academy
Sertoma Park
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 9 North
Date: 8/27,9/3,9/6,9/10,9/13,9/17,9/20,9/24,9/27,10/1,10/6,10/8,10/11
Venue: Central Elem.
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10
Date: 8/26,8/28,9/2,9/4,9/6,9/9,9/11,9/13,9/16,9/17,9/18,9/20,9/23,9/25,9/27,9/30
Venue: Art Dye
Sertoma Park
East Meadows E.S.
Forbes
Hindley Park
Holdaway Park
Smooth Canyon
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11
Date: 8/26,8/28,9/3,9/4,9/6,9/10,9/13,9/17,9/20,9/24,9/25,9/27,10/1,10/8,10/11,10/14
Venue: Smooth Canyon
Forbes
Lakeside Sports Complex
Sertoma Park
Art Dye
Hindley Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12
Date: 8/26,8/28,9/4,9/6,9/11,9/13,9/18,9/20,9/25,9/27,9/30,10/2,10/7,10/9,10/10,10/11
Venue: American Fork Jr
Aspen Elementary
Lakeside Sports Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13
Date: 8/27,9/3,9/6,9/10,9/13,9/17,9/20,9/24,9/27,10/1,10/8,10/11,10/15
Venue: American Fork Jr
Healey Park
Aspen Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14
Date: 8/26,8/27,9/3,9/6,9/9,9/10,9/13,9/16,9/17,9/18,9/20,9/23,9/24,9/27,9/29,9/30,10/1,10/8,10/11
Venue: Healey Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Aspen Elementary
American Fork Jr
Brackets: All Brackets